Brocade Hardware

Back to Hardware

Horizon Electronics Hardware
Name Description
BR-VDX6710-54-F VDX 6710, 48P GbE, 6P SFP+, AC, NON-PORT SIDE EXHAUST AF
BR-VDX6710-54-R VDX 6710, 48P GbE, 6P SFP+, AC, PORT SIDE EXHAUST AF
XBR-VDX6710-54-F VDX 6710, 48P GbE, 6P SFP+, FRU, AC, NON-PORT SIDE EXHAUST AF
XBR-VDX6710-54-R VDX 6710, 48P GbE, 6P SFP+, FRU, AC, PORT SIDE EXHAUST AF
BR-VDX8770-4-BND-AC VDX8770 4 I/O Slot chassis with 3 Switch Fabric Modules, 1 Management Module, 2 exhaust Fan and 2 3000W AC Power supply unit. Additional Management modules ordered separately. Power cord ordered separately
BR-VDX8770-4-BND-DC VDX8770 4 I/O Slot chassis with 3 Switch Fabric Modules, 1 Management Module, 2 exhaust Fan and 2 3000W DC Power supply unit. Additional Management modules ordered separately. Power cord ordered separately
BR-VDX8770-8-BND-AC VDX8770 8 I/O Slot chassis with 6 Switch Fabric Modules, 1 Management Module, 4 exhaust Fan and 3 3000W AC Power supply unit. Additional Management modules ordered separately. Power cord ordered separately
BR-VDX8770-8-BND-DC VDX8770 8 I/O Slot chassis with 6 Switch Fabric Modules, 1 Management Module, 4 exhaust Fan and 3 3000W DC Power supply unit. Additional Management modules ordered separately. Power cord ordered separately
BR-VDX8770-MM-1 Management Module for VDX 8770-4 and VDX8770-8
BR-VDX8770-SFM-1 Switch Fabric Module for VDX 8770-4 and VDX8770-8
BR-VDX8770-48X10G-SFPP-1 48 x 1/10G for VDX 8770, SFP+ Blade, No Optics
BR-VDX8770-12X40G-QSFP-1 12 x 40G for VDX8770, QSFP Blade, No Optics
BR-VDX8770-48X1G-SFP-1 48 x 1G for VDX8770, SFP Blade, No Optics
BR-VDX8770-LIC-FCOE FCOE License for VDX8770
BR-VDX8770-LIC-VCS VCS License for VDX8770
BR-VDX8770-LIC-LAYER3 LAYER3 license for the VDX8770
BR-VDX8770-LIC-ADV Advanced Service License to enable FCOE, VCS and Layer 3 licenses on the VDX 8770
BR-VDX8770-LIC-UPG Upgrade License to enable Advanced Service License on VDX 8770
XBR-VDX8770-4 4 I/O Slot chassis, 0 SFM, 0 MM, 2 FAN, 0 PSU, Blanks fully populated
XBR-VDX8770-8 8 I/O Slot chassis, 0 SFM, 0 MM, 4 FAN, 0 PSU, Blanks fully populated
XBR-R000291 FRU, 6510 FIXED RACK MOUNT KIT
XBR-R000292 FRU, 6510 MID-MOUNT KIT
XBR-R000293 Flush mount kit for 2 post racks for VDX6710
XBR-RMK-TELCO-4 VDX8770-4 Rack Kit for Telco (2 Post rack) in Mid or Flush mount
XBR-RMK-FL-4DS VDX8770-4 Airflow conversion and rack kit for 4 post or cabinet rack in flush mount
XBR-RMK-RE-4DS VDX8770-4 Airflow conversion and rack kit for 4 post or cabinet rack in recessed mount
XBR-RMK-FL-4 VDX8770-4 Rack Kit for Flush mount on a 4 Post rack
XBR-RMK-TELCO-8 VDX8770-8 Rack Kit for Telco (2 Post rack) in Mid mount option
XBR-RMK-4P-8 VDX8770-8 Rack kit for Flushed or recessed mount on a 4 Post rack
XBR-ACPWR-3000 AC 3000W power supply for 32-slot NetIron MLXe/XMR/MLX, VDX8770-4 and VDX8770-8
XBR-DCPWR-3000 DC 3000W power supply for 32-slot NetIron MLXe/XMR/MLX, VDX8770-4 and VDX8770-8
XBR-FAN-FRU Fan FRU for VDX8770-4 and VDX8770-8 Slot Chassis
XBR-FLTR-8 Filter replacement for all VDX8770-8 rack mounts
XBR-FLTR-4TEL Filter replacement for all VDX8770-4 mid mounted on a 2 Post rack
XBR-FLTR-4DS Filter replacement for all VDX8770-4 installed with a duct shelf
XBR-BLNK-HALF Blank Panel for VDX8770-4 and VDX8770-8 SFM and Mgmt Module Slots
XBR-BLNK-PSU Blank Panel for VDX8770-4 and VDX8770-8 PSU Slots
XBR-BLNK-FULL Blank Panel forVDX8770-4 and VDX8770-8 I/O Modules
BR-6650-32-E Brocade 6650,includes 32 SFP+ ports of 1/10 Gigabit Ethernet. Port side intake airflow. Includes two 250W AC power supplies and two fan units. No optics.
BR-6650-32-I Brocade 6650,includes 32 SFP+ ports of 1/10 Gigabit Ethernet. Port side exhaust airflow. Includes two 250W AC power supplies and two fan units. No optics.
BR-6650-8P10G-POD Ports-on-Demand license for Brocade 6650 to enable 8 additional 1G/10G SFP+ ports
BR-6650-2P40G-POD Ports-on-Demand license for Brocade 6650 to enable 2 additional 4x10G or 40G QSFP+ ports
40G-QSFP-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1x8 or 1x12), 100m over MMF, 1-pack
40G-QSFP-SR4-INT 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1x8 or 1x12), 100m over MMF (10GBASE-SR compatible, breakout), 1-pack
40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0101 4x10GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 1m, 1-pack
40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0301 4x10GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 3m, 1-pack
40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0501 4x10GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 5m, 1-pack
BR-VDX6720-16-F VDX 6720, includes 16 SFP+ ports of 1/10 Gigabit Ethernet with Port side intake airflow. Ports only, does not include Optics. Comes with two 250W Power supplies
BR-VDX6720-16-R VDX 6720, includes 16 SFP+ ports of 1/10 Gigabit Ethernet with Port side exhaust airflow. Ports only, does not include Optics. Comes with two 250W Power supplies
BR-VDX6720-24-F VDX 6720, includes 24 SFP+ ports of 1/10 Gigabit Ethernet with Port side intake airflow. Ports only, does not include Optics. Comes with two 250W Power supplies
BR-VDX6720-24-R VDX 6720, includes 24 SFP+ ports of 1/10 Gigabit Ethernet with Port side exhaust airflow. Ports only, does not include Optics. Comes with two 250W Power supplies
BR-VDX6720-40-F VDX 6720, includes 40 SFP+ ports of 1/10 Gigabit Ethernet with Port side intake airflow. Ports only, does not include Optics. Comes with two 500W Power supplies and three Fan units
BR-VDX6720-40-R VDX 6720, includes 40 SFP+ ports of 1/10 Gigabit Ethernet with Port side exhaust airflow. Ports only, does not include Optics. Comes with two 500W Power supplies and three Fan units
BR-VDX6720-60-F VDX 6720, includes 60 SFP+ ports of 1/10 Gigabit Ethernet with Port side intake airflow. Ports only, does not include Optics. Comes with two 500W Power supplies and three Fan units
BR-VDX6720-60-R VDX 6720, includes 60 SFP+ ports of 1/10 Gigabit Ethernet with Port side exhaust airflow. Ports only, does not include Optics. Comes with two 500W Power supplies and three Fan units
BR-VDX6720-24FCOE-01 Software License to enable FCoE on VDX- 6720-16 or VDX-6720-24
BR-VDX6720-24POD-01 8-PORT Ports on Demand License for VDX6720-16 to make all 24 ports enabled
BR-VDX6720-24VCS-01 Software License to enable VCS on VDX6720- 24 or VDX6720-16
BR-VDX6720-60FCOE-01 Software License to enable FCoE on VDX- 6720-40, VDX-6720-60
BR-VDX6720-60POD-01 10-PORT Ports on Demand License for VDX6720-40 to enable 10 more ports
BR-VDX6720-60VCS-01 Software Liecense to enable VCS on VDX6720- 60 or VDX6720-40
XBR-000190 FRU,SFP,1GE COPPER,1-PK, ROHS
XBR-250WPSAC-F FRU 250W AC Power Supply and integrated fan assembly with port side intake airflow for VDX-6720-16-F, VDX6720-24-F
XBR-250WPSAC-R FRU 250W AC Power Supply and integrated fan assembly with port side exhaust airflow for VDX-6720-16-R, VDX6720-24-R
XBR-500WPSAC-F FRU 500W AC Power Supply with port side intake airflow for VDX-6720-40-F, VDX6720-60- F
XBR-500WPSAC-R FRU 500W AC Power Supply with port side exhaust airflow for VDX-6720-40-R, VDX6720- 60-R
XBR-DCX-0131 USB Drive, 2G
XBR-FAN-80-F FRU 80MM Fan assembly with port side intake airflow for VDX-6720-40-F, VDX6720-60-F
XBR-FAN-80-R FRU 80MM Fan assembly with port side exhaust airflow for VDX-6720-40-R, VDX6720- 60-R
XBR-R000030 Serial cable (RJ-45 connector)
XBR-R000162 Fixed rack mount kit (For switches)
XBR-VDX6720-16-F VDX 6720, Service Replacement SKU for VDX- 6720-16-F or VDX-6720-24-F. Ports only, does not include Optics.
XBR-VDX6720-16-R VDX 6720, Service Replacement SKU for VDX 6720-16-R or VDX-6720-24-R. Ports only, does not include Optics.
XBR-VDX6720-40-F VDX 6720, Service Replacement SKU for VDX- 6720-40-F or VDX-6720-60-F. Ports only, does not include Optics.
XBR-VDX6720-40-R VDX 6720, Service Replacement SKU for VDX- 6720-40-R or VDX-6720-60-R. Ports only, does not include Optics.
BR-VDX6730-24-F VDX 6730, 24P SFP+, AC, NON-PORT SIDE EXHAUST AF
BR-VDX6730-24-R VDX 6730, 24P SFP+, AC, PORT SIDE EXHAUST AF
BR-VDX6730-16-F VDX 6730, 16P SFP+, AC, NON-PORT SIDE EXHAUST AF
BR-VDX6730-16-R VDX 6730, 16P SFP+, AC, PORT SIDE EXHAUST AF
BR-VDX6730-60-F VDX 6730, 60P SFP+, AC, NON-PORT SIDE EXHAUST AF
BR-VDX6730-60-R VDX 6730, 60P SFP+, AC, PORT SIDE EXHAUST AF
BR-VDX6730-40-F VDX 6730, 40P SFP+, AC, NON-PORT SIDE EXHAUST AF
BR-VDX6730-40-R VDX 6730, 40P SFP+, AC, PORT SIDE EXHAUST AF
XBR-VDX6730-16-F VDX 6730, 16P SFP+, FRU, AC, NON-PORT SIDE EXHAUST AF
XBR-VDX6730-16-R VDX 6730, 16P SFP+, FRU, AC, PORT SIDE EXHAUST AF
XBR-VDX6730-40-F VDX 6730, 40P SFP+, FRU, AC, NON-PORT SIDE EXHAUST AF
XBR-VDX6730-40-R VDX 6730, 40P SFP+, FRU, AC, PORT SIDE EXHAUST AF
BR-VDX6730-32-FCoE-F VDX 6730, 24P SFP+, 8 8G FC, FC optics, VCS Lic, FCoE Lic, AC, NON-PORT SIDE EXHAUST AF
BR-VDX6730-32-FCoE-R VDX 6730, 24P SFP+, 8 8G FC, FC optics, VCS Lic, FCoE Lic, AC, PORT SIDE EXHAUST AF
BR-VDX6730-76-FCoE-F VDX 6730, 60P SFP+, 16 8G FC, FC optics, VCS Lic, FCoE Lic, AC, NON-PORT SIDE EXHAUST AF
BR-VDX6730-76-FCoE-R VDX 6730, 60P SFP+, 16 8G FC, FC optics, VCS Lic, FCoE Lic, AC, PORT SIDE EXHAUST AF
XBR-VDX6730-32-FCoE-F VDX 6730, 24P SFP+, 8 8G FC, FC optics, VCS Lic, FCoE Lic, AC, NON-PORT SIDE EXHAUST AF
XBR-VDX6730-32-FCoE-R VDX 6730, 24P SFP+, 8 8G FC, FC optics, VCS Lic, FCoE Lic, AC, PORT SIDE EXHAUST AF
XBR-VDX6730-76-FCoE-F VDX 6730, 60P SFP+, 16 8G FC, FC optics,VCS Lic, FCoE Lic, AC, NON-PORT SIDE EXHAUST AF
XBR-VDX6730-76-FCoE-R VDX 6730, 60P SFP+, 16 8G FC, FC optics, VCS Lic, FCoE Lic, AC, PORT SIDE EXHAUST AF
XBR-VDXFCOE-01 FCOE S/W LICENSE - 8 8G FC ports, 8 FC optics FOR VDX6730-24, VDX6730-16
BR-VDX6730-24POD-01 8-PORT POD LICENSE FOR VDX6730-16
BR-VDX6730-24VCS-01 VCS S/W LICENSE FOR VDX6730-24, VDX6730-16
XBR-VDXFCOE-02 FCOE S/W LICENSE- 16 8G FC ports, 16 FC optics FOR VDX6730-60, VDX6730-40
BR-VDX6730-60POD-01 10-PORT POD LICENSE FOR VDX6730-40
BR-VDX6730-60VCS-01 VCS S/W LICENSE FOR VDX6730-60, VDX6730-40
XBR-000306 4 post railkit
XBR-000307 2 post railkit
ICX6610-24-E 24 port 1G RJ45, plus 8 x 1G SFPP uplinks ports (upgradeable to 10G). 4 x 40G stacking ports. Exhaust air flow. Base S/W
ICX6610-24-PE 24 port 1G RJ45, plus 8 x 1G SFPP uplinks ports (upgradeable to 10G). 4 x 40G stacking ports. Exhaust air flow. Premium S/W
ICX6610-24-I 24 port 1G RJ45, plus 8 x 1G SFPP uplinks ports (upgradeable to 10G). 4 x 40G stacking ports. Intake air flow. Base S/W
ICX6610-24-PI 24 port 1G RJ45, plus 8 x 1G SFPP uplinks ports (upgradeable to 10G). 4 x 40G stacking ports. Intake air flow. Premium S/W
ICX6610-24P-E 24 port 1G RJ45 PoE+, plus 8 x 1G SFPP uplinks ports (upgradeable to 10G). 4 x 40G stacking ports. Exhaust air flow. Base S/W
ICX6610-24P-PE 24 port 1G RJ45 PoE+, plus 8 x 1G SFPP uplinks ports (upgradeable to 10G). 4 x 40G stacking ports. Exhaust air flow. Premium S/W
ICX6610-24P-I 24 port 1G RJ45 PoE+, plus 8 x 1G SFPP uplinks ports (upgradeable to 10G). 4 x 40G stacking ports. Intake air flow. Base S/W
ICX6610-24P-PI 24 port 1G RJ45 PoE+, plus 8 x 1G SFPP uplinks ports (upgradeable to 10G). 4 x 40G stacking ports. Intake air flow. Premium S/W
ICX6610-24F-E 24 port 1G SFP, plus 8 x 1G SFPP uplinks ports (upgradeable to 10G). 4 x 40G stacking ports. Exhaust air flow. Base S/W
ICX6610-24F-PE 24 port 1G SFP, plus 8 x 1G SFPP uplinks ports (upgradeable to 10G). 4 x 40G stacking ports. Exhaust air flow. Premium S/W
ICX6610-24F-I 24 port 1G SFP, plus 8 x 1G SFPP uplinks ports (upgradeable to 10G). 4 x 40G stacking ports. Intake air flow. Base S/W
ICX6610-24F-PI 24 port 1G SFP, plus 8 x 1G SFPP uplinks ports (upgradeable to 10G). 4 x 40G stacking ports. Intake air flow. Premium S/W
ICX6610-48-E 48 port 1G RJ45, plus 8 x 1G SFPP uplinks ports (upgradeable to 10G). 4 x 40G stacking ports. Exhaust air flow. Base S/W
ICX6610-48-PE 48 port 1G RJ45, plus 8 x 1G SFPP uplinks ports (upgradeable to 10G). 4 x 40G stacking ports. Exhaust air flow. Premium S/W
ICX6610-48-I 48 port 1G RJ45, plus 8 x 1G SFPP uplinks ports (upgradeable to 10G). 4 x 40G stacking ports. Intake air flow. Base S/W
ICX6610-48-PI 48 port 1G RJ45, plus 8 x 1G SFPP uplinks ports (upgradeable to 10G). 4 x 40G stacking ports. Intake air flow. Premium S/W
ICX6610-48P-E 48 port 1G RJ45 PoE+, plus 8 x 1G SFPP uplinks ports (upgradeable to 10G). 4 x 40G stacking ports. Exhaust air flow. Base S/W
ICX6610-48P-PE 48 port 1G RJ45 PoE+, plus 8 x 1G SFPP uplinks ports (upgradeable to 10G). 4 x 40G stacking ports. Exhaust air flow. premium S/W
ICX6610-48P-I 48 port 1G RJ45 PoE+, plus 8 x 1G SFPP uplinks ports (upgradeable to 10G). 4 x 40G stacking ports. Intake air flow. Base S/W
ICX6610-48P-PI 48 port 1G RJ45 PoE+, plus 8 x 1G SFPP uplinks ports (upgradeable to 10G). 4 x 40G stacking ports. Intake air flow. Premium S/W
ICX6610-PREM-LIC ICX6610 Premium software license
ICX6610-ADV-LIC ICX6610 Advance software license
ICX6610-ADV-UPG-LIC ICX6610 Premium to Advance software upgrade
ICX6610-10G-LIC-POD License to upgrade 4 ports of 1G SFPP uplink to 10G speeds
RPS15-E 250W Power supply for ICX6610 non PoE SKUs. Exahust airflow
RPS15-I 250W Power supply for ICX6610 non PoE SKUs. Intake airflow
RPS16-E 1000W Power supply for ICX6610 PoE SKUs. Exahust airflow
RPS16DC-E 1000W DC Power supply for ICX6610. EXHAUST AIRFLOW
RPS16-I 1000W Power supply for ICX6610 PoE SKUs. Intake airflow
RPS16DC-I 1000W DC Power supply for ICX6610. Intake airflow
ICX6610-FAN-E Exhaust direction FAN for the ICX6610
ICX6610-FAN-I Intake direction FAN for the ICX6610
40G-QSFP-C-0101 40GE QSFP Direct Attached Copper Cable, 1m, 1-pack
40G-QSFP-C-0501 40GE QSFP Direct Attached Copper Cable, 5m, 1-pack
ICX6610-RMK-4P 4 Post Rack Mount Kit
ICX6610-RMK 2 Post Rack Mount Kit
ICX6430-24 24-port 1G Switch, 4 x 1G SFP Uplink/Stacking Ports, Fanless
ICX6430-24P 24-port 1G Switch PoE+ 390W, 4 x 1G SFP Uplink/Stacking Ports
ICX6430-48 48-port 1G Switch, 4 x 1G SFP Uplink/Stacking Ports
ICX6430-48P 48-port 1G Switch PoE+ 390W, 4 x 1G SFP Uplink/Stacking Ports
ICX6450-24 24-port 1G Switch, 2x1G SFP+ (upgradable to 10G) & 2x1G/10G SFP+ Uplink/Stacking Ports
ICX6450-24P 24-port 1G Switch PoE+ 390W, 2x1G SFP+ (upgradable to 10G) & 2x1G/10G SFP+ Uplink/Stacking Ports
ICX6450-48 48-port 1G Switch, 2x1G SFP+ (upgradable to 10G) & 2x1G/10G SFP+ Uplink/Stacking Ports
ICX6450-48P 48-port 1G Switch PoE+ 780W, 2x1G SFP+ (upgradable to 10G) & 2x1G/10G SFP+ Uplink/Stacking Ports
ICX6450-PREM-LIC ICX 6450 Premium Software License
ICX6450-2X10G-LIC-POD ICX 6450 2X10G Capacity Based License, Upgrade 1G Uplink/Stacking Ports to 1G/10G
ICX6400-EPS1500 ICX 6430/6450 1500W External Power Supply for RPS/EPS
ICX6400-RMK ICX 6430/6450 2 Post Rack Mount Kit, SPARE
ICX6650-32-E-ADV Brocade ICX 6650 with 32 10GbE SFP+ ports enabled. Includes two 250W AC power supplies and two fan units, exhaust airflow. Advanced S/W. No optics.
ICX6650-32-I-ADV Brocade ICX 6650 with 32 10GbE SFP+ ports enabled. Includes two 250W AC power supplies and two fan units, intake airflow. Advanced S/W. No optics.
ICX6650-40-E-ADV Brocade ICX 6650 with 32 10GbE SFP+ ports enabled, and POD license for additional 8 10GbE SFP+ ports. Includes two 250W AC power supplies and two fan units, exhaust airflow. Advanced S/W. No optics.
ICX6650-40-I-ADV Brocade ICX 6650 with 32 10GbE SFP+ ports enabled, and POD license for additional 8 10GbE SFP+ ports. Includes two 250W AC power supplies and two fan units, intake airflow. Advanced S/W. No optics.
ICX6650-48-E-ADV Brocade ICX 6650 with 32 10GbE SFP+ ports enabled, and POD license for additional 16 10GbE SFP+ ports. Includes two 250W AC power supplies and two fan units, exhaust airflow. Advanced S/W. No optics.
ICX6650-48-I-ADV Brocade ICX 6650 with 32 10GbE SFP+ ports enabled, and POD license for additional 16 10GbE SFP+ ports. Includes two 250W AC power supplies and two fan units, intake airflow. Advanced S/W. No optics.
ICX6650-56-E-ADV Brocade ICX 6650 with 32 10GbE SFP+ ports enabled, and POD license for 24 10GbE SFP+ ports. Includes two 250W AC power supplies and two fan units, exhaust airflow. Advanced S/W. No optics.
ICX6650-56-I-ADV Brocade ICX 6650 with 32 10GbE SFP+ ports enabled, and POD license for 24 10GbE SFP+ ports. Includes two 250W AC power supplies and two fan units, intake airflow. Advanced S/W. No optics.
ICX6650-80-E-ADV Brocade ICX 6650 with 32 10GbE SFP+ ports enabled, POD licenses for 24 10GbE SFP+ ports, and for 6 QSPF+ ports (2 4x10GbE, and 4 40GbE). Includes two 250W AC power supplies and two fan units, exhaust airflow. Advanced S/W. No optics.
ICX6650-80-I-ADV Brocade ICX 6650 with 32 10GbE SFP+ ports enabled, POD licenses for 24 10GbE SFP+ ports, and for 6 QSPF+ ports (2 4x10GbE, and 4 40GbE). Includes two 250W AC power supplies and two fan units, intake airflow. Advanced S/W. No optics.
ICX6650-8P10G-LIC-POD Ports-on-Demand license for Brocade ICX 6650, for 8x10GbE SFP+ ports
ICX6650-2P40G-LIC-POD Ports-on-Demand license for Brocade ICX 6650, for 2 QSFP+ (40GbE or 4x10GbE) ports.
XICX6650-FAN-E Brocade ICX 6650 fan unit, exhaust airflow
XICX6650-FAN-I Brocade ICX 6650 fan unit, intake airflow
E1MG-TX 1000BASE-TX SFP Copper, RJ-45 Connector
ICX6650-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, ICX6650
ICX6650-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, ICX6650
ICX6650-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, ICX6650
ICX6650-SVL-4OS-4 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, ICX6650
ICX6650-SVL-4OS-5 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, ICX6650
ICX6650-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ICX6650
ICX6650-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ICX6650
ICX6650-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ICX6650
ICX6650-SVL-4P-4 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ICX6650
ICX6650-SVL-4P-5 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ICX6650
ICX6650-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, ICX6650
ICX6650-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, ICX6650
ICX6650-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, ICX6650
ICX6650-SVL-NDO-4 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, ICX6650
ICX6650-SVL-NDO-5 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, ICX6650
ICX6650-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ICX6650
ICX6650-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ICX6650
ICX6650-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ICX6650
ICX6650-SVL-NDP-4 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ICX6650
ICX6650-SVL-NDP-5 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ICX6650
ICX6650-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, ICX6650
ICX6650-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, ICX6650
ICX6650-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, ICX6650
ICX6650-SVL-RTF-4 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, ICX6650
ICX6650-SVL-RTF-5 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, ICX6650
1G-SFP-TWX-0101 DIRECT ATTACHED 1G SFP COPPER CABLE, 1M, STACKING CABLE
1G-SFP-TWX-0501 DIRECT ATTACHED 1G SFP COPPER CABLE, 5M, STACKING CABLE
10G-SFPP-USR 10GE USR SFP+ optic (LC), target range 100m over MMF, 1-pack
10G-SFPP-USR-8 10GE USR SFP+ optic (LC), target range 100m over MMF, 8-pack
FCX624-E 24 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet. Front- to-Back Airflow. Includes one RPS13-E power supply.
FCX624-E-ADV 24 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with Advanced SW license that includes BGP. Front to-back Airflow. Includes one RPS13-E power supply.
FCX624-I 24 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet. Back- to-Front Airflow. Includes one RPS13 power supply.
FCX624-I-ADV 24 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with Advanced SW license that includes BGP. Back- to-Front Airflow. Includes one RPS13 power supply.
FCX624S 24 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet plus 2 stacking ports of 16Gbps each. Includes one RPS13 power supply and one 0.5m stacking cable
FCX624S-ADV 24 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet plus 2 stacking ports of 16Gbps each. Advanced SW license that includes BPG. Includes one RPS13 power supply and one 0.5m stacking cable
FCX624S-F 24 ports of 100/1000 Mbps SFP Ethernet Fiber plus 2 stacking ports of 16 Gbps each. Includes one RPS13 power supply and one 0.5m stacking cable
FCX624S-F-ADV 24 ports of 100/1000 Mbps SFP Ethernet Fiber plus 2 stacking ports of 16 Gbps each. Advanced SW license that includes BPG. Includes one RPS13 power supply and one 0.5m stacking cable
FCX624S-HPOE 24 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps POE Ethernet. Plus 2 stacking ports of 16Gbps each. Includes one RPS14 power supply and one 0.5m stacking cable
FCX624S-HPOE-ADV 24 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps POE Ethernet. Plus 2 stacking ports of 16Gbps each. With advanced SW license that includes BPG. Includes one RPS14 power supply and one 0.5m stacking cable
FCX648-E 48 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet. Front- to-Back Airflow. Includes one RPS13-E power supply.
FCX648-E-ADV 48 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with Advanced SW license that includes BGP. Front to-back Airflow. Includes one RPS13-E power supply.
FCX648-I 48 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet. Back- to-Front Airflow. Includes one RPS13 power supply.
FCX648-I-ADV 48 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with Advanced SW license that includes BGP. Back- to-Front Airflow. Includes one RPS13 power supply.
FCX648S 48 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet plus 2 stacking ports of 16Gbps each. Includes one RPS13 power supply and one 0.5m stacking cable
FCX648S-ADV 48 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet plus 2 stacking ports of 16Gbps each. Advanced SW license that includes BPG. Includes one RPS13 power supply and one 0.5m stacking cable
FCX648S-HPOE 48 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps POE Ethernet. Plus 2 stacking ports of 16Gbps each. Includes one RPS14 power supply and one 0.5m stacking cable
FCX648S-HPOE-ADV 48 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps POE Ethernet. Plus 2 stacking ports of 16Gbps each. With Advanced SW license that includes BPG. Includes one RPS14 power supply and one 0.5m stacking cable
FCX-2SFPP Optional 2- port 10GbE SFP+ module on FCX- S SKUs
FCX-2XG Optional 2-port 10GbE XFP module for FCX-S SKUs
FCX-4G Optional 4-port 1GbE SFP module for FCX-E/I SKUs
FCX-4XG Optional 4-port 10GbE SFPP module for FCX- E/I SKUs
FCX-ADV-LIC-SW Advanced SW LICENSE FOR FCX. License includes BGP
FCX-FAN-E Fan assembly for the FCX-E SKUs
FCX-FAN-I Fan assembly for the FCX-I SKUs
FCX-S-FAN FAN FRU for FCX-S non POE SKUs
FCX-S-POE-FAN FAN FRU for FCX-S POE SKUs
RMK-FCX-S FCX-S FAMILY 2 POST RACK MOUNT KIT
RPS13 FCX non-PoE power supply
RPS13-I Power Supply for FCX-I SKUs (air flow direction back to front)
RPS14 FCX PoE power supply
RPS5 220W AC power supply for non-POE FES2402/4802 models, FESX424/624 models and FESX424HF/624HF models
RPS5DC 220W DC power supply for non-POE FES2402/4802 models, FESX424/624 models and FESX424HF/624HF models
RPS8 600W AC Power Supply for FES-POE models, FESX448/648 models, FESX424-POE models and FastIron GS models (POE and non-POE)
FWS624 FastIron WS624 includes 20 x 10/100 Mbps ports plus 4-port Combo copper/fiber Gigabit Ethernet ports for use with 10/100/1000 Mbps (RJ45) or 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Fiber (SFP) connectivity.
FWS624-EPREM FastIron WS624 includes 20 x 10/100 Mbps ports plus 4-port Combo copper/fiber Gigabit Ethernet ports for use with 10/100/1000 Mbps (RJ45) or 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Fiber (SFP) connectivity. Includes Edge Prem SW license ( IPv4 unicast routing )
FWS624G FastIron WS624G includes 20 x 10/100/1000 Mbps ports plus 4-port Combo copper/fiber Gigabit Ethernet ports for use with 10/100/1000 Mbps (RJ45) or 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Fiber (SFP) connectivity.
FWS624G-EPREM FastIron WS624G includes 20 x 10/100/1000 Mbps ports plus 4-port Combo copper/fiber Gigabit Ethernet ports for use with 10/100/1000 Mbps (RJ45) or 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Fiber (SFP) connectivity. Includes Edge Prem SW license ( IPv4 unicast routing )
FWS624G-L3U-SW Edge Premium SW License upgrade for 24 port 10/100/1000
FWS624G-POE FastIron WS624-POE includes 20 x 10/100/1000 Mbps 802.3af PoE ports plus 4- port Combo copper/fiber Gigabit Ethernet ports supporting 10/100/1000 Mbps 802.3af PoE (RJ45) or 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Fiber (SFP) connectivity.
FWS624G-POE-EPREM 20 x 10/100/1000 Mbps 802.3af PoE ports plus 4-port Combo copper/fiber Gigabit Ethernet ports supporting 10/100/1000 Mbps 802.3af PoE (RJ45) or 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Fiber (SFP) connectivity. Includes Edge Prem SW license ( IPv4 unicast routing )
FWS624-L3U-SW Edge Premium SW License upgrade for 24 port 10/100
FWS624-POE FastIron WS624-POE includes 20 x 10/100 Mbps 802.3af PoE ports plus 4-port Combo copper/fiber Gigabit Ethernet ports supporting 10/100/1000 Mbps 802.3af PoE (RJ45) or 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Fiber (SFP) connectivity.
FWS624-POE-EPREM 20 x 10/100 Mbps 802.3af PoE ports plus 4- port Combo copper/fiber Gigabit Ethernet ports supporting 10/100/1000 Mbps 802.3af PoE (RJ45) or 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Fiber (SFP) connectivity. Includes Edge Prem SW license ( IPv4 unicast routing )
FWS648 FastIron WS648 includes 44 x 10/100 Mbps ports plus 4-port Combo copper/fiber Gigabit Ethernet ports for use with 10/100/1000 Mbps (RJ45) or 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Fiber (SFP) connectivity.
FWS648-EPREM FastIron WS648 includes 44 x 10/100 Mbps ports plus 4-port Combo copper/fiber Gigabit Ethernet ports for use with 10/100/1000 Mbps (RJ45) or 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Fiber (SFP) connectivity. Includes Edge Prem SW license ( IPv4 unicast routing )
FWS648G FastIron WS648G includes 44 x 10/100/1000 Mbps ports plus 4-port Combo copper/fiber Gigabit Ethernet ports for use with 10/100/1000 Mbps (RJ45) or 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Fiber (SFP) connectivity.
FWS648G-EPREM FastIron WS648G includes 44 x 10/100/1000 Mbps ports plus 4-port Combo copper/fiber Gigabit Ethernet ports for use with 10/100/1000 Mbps (RJ45) or 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Fiber (SFP) connectivity. Includes Edge Prem SW license ( IPv4 unicast routing )
FWS648G-L3U-SW Edge Premium SW License upgrade for 48 port 10/100/1000
FWS648G-POE FastIron WS648G-POE includes 44 x 10/100/1000 Mbps 802.3af PoE ports plus 4- port Combo copper/fiber Gigabit Ethernet ports supporting 10/100/1000 Mbps 802.3af PoE (RJ45) or 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Fiber (SFP) connectivity.
FWS648G-POE-EPREM 44 x 10/100/1000 Mbps 802.3af PoE ports plus 4-port Combo copper/fiber Gigabit Ethernet ports supporting 10/100/1000 Mbps 802.3af PoE (RJ45) or 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Fiber (SFP) connectivity. Includes Edge Prem SW license ( IPv4 unicast routing )
FWS648-L3U-SW Edge Premium SW License upgrade for 48 port 10/100
FWS648-POE FastIron WS648-POE includes 44 x 10/100 Mbps 802.3af PoE ports plus 4-port Combo copper/fiber Gigabit Ethernet ports supporting 10/100/1000 Mbps 802.3af PoE (RJ45) or 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Fiber (SFP) connectivity.
FWS648-POE-EPREM 44 x 10/100 Mbps PoE ports plus 4-port Combo copper/fiber Gigabit Ethernet ports supporting 10/100/1000 Mbps 802.3af PoE (RJ45) or 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Fiber (SFP) connectivity. Includes Edge Prem SW license ( IPv4 unicast routing )
FWS624G-L3U Edge Layer 3 EDGEPREM software upgrade for the FWS624G and FWS624G-POE. EDGEPREM includes IPv4 routing protocols RIPv1/v2 and OSPF.
FWS624-L3U Edge Layer 3 EDGEPREM software upgrade for the FWS624 and FWS624-POE. EDGEPREM includes IPv4 routing protocols RIPv1/v2 and OSPF.
FWS648G-L3U Edge Layer 3 EDGEPREM software upgrade for the FWS648G and FWS648G-POE. EDGEPREM includes IPv4 routing protocols RIPv1/v2 and OSPF.
FWS648-L3U Edge Layer 3 EDGEPREM software upgrade for the FWS648 and FWS648-POE. EDGEPREM includes IPv4 routing protocols RIPv1/v2 and OSPF.
PC-RPS12 Power cable for connection between FWS POE models and RPS12
RPS12 External redundant RPS for FWS POE models
RPS2-EIF Redundant power supply for the FLS624, FLS648, EIF2402CF, EIF4802CF, EIF24GA, EIF24G-A, EIF48G, EIF8X10G and FWS non- POE SKUs
FESX624 20 ports 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet plus 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for copper or fiber ports.
FESX624+2XG 20 ports 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet plus 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for copper or fiber ports. Plus 2 ports of 10GbE XFP
FESX624+2XG-DC 20 ports 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet plus 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for copper or fiber ports. Plus 2 ports of 10GbE XFP. DC power supply
FESX624+2XG-PREM 20 ports 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet plus 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for copper or fiber ports. Plus 2 ports of 10GbE XFP. The switch ships with Full L3 IPv4 IronWare software.
FESX624+2XG-PREM6 20 ports 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet plus 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for copper or fiber ports. Plus 2 ports of 10GbE XFP. The switch ships with Full L3 IPv4 and IPv6 software.
FESX624+2XG-PREM6-DC 20 ports 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet plus 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for copper or fiber ports. Plus 2 ports of 10GbE XFP. The switch ships with Full L3 IPv4 and IPv6 software and DC power supply
FESX624+2XG-PREM-DC 20 ports 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet plus 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for copper or fiber ports. Plus 2 ports of 10GbE XFP. The switch ships with Full L3 IPv4 IronWare software. DC power supply
FESX624-DC 20 ports 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet plus 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for copper or fiber uplink ports.
FESX624HF 20 ports 100/1000 Mbps SFP Ethernet plus 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for copper or fiber ports.
FESX624HF+2XG 20 ports 100/1000 Mbps SFP Ethernet plus 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for copper or fiber ports. Plus 2 ports of 10GbE XFP
FESX624HF+2XG-DC 20 ports 100/1000 Mbps SFP Ethernet plus 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for copper or fiber ports. Plus 2 ports of 10GbE XFP. Ships with DC power supply
FESX624HF+2XG-PREM 20 ports 100/1000 Mbps SFP Ethernet plus 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for copper or fiber ports. Plus 2 ports of 10GbE XFP. The switch ships with Full L3 IPv4 IronWare software.
FESX624HF+2XG-PREM6 20 ports 100/1000 Mbps SFP Ethernet plus 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for copper or fiber ports. Plus 2 ports of 10GbE XFP. The switch ships with Full L3 IPv4 and IPv6 IronWare software.
FESX624HF+2XG-PREM6-DC 20 ports 100/1000 Mbps SFP Ethernet plus 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for copper or fiber ports. Plus 2 ports of 10GbE XFP. The switch ships with Full L3 IPv4 and IPv6 IronWare software and DC power supply
FESX624HF+2XG-PREM-DC 20 ports 100/1000 Mbps SFP Ethernet plus 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for copper or fiber ports. Plus 2 ports of 10GbE XFP. The switch ships with Full L3 IPv4 IronWare software and DC power supply
FESX624HF-DC 20 ports 100/1000 Mbps SFP Ethernet plus 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for copper or fiber ports. The switch ships with DC power supply
FESX624HF-PREM 20 ports 100/1000 Mbps SFP Ethernet plus 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for copper or fiber ports. The switch ships with Full L3 IPv4 IronWare software.
FESX624HF-PREM6 20 ports 100/1000 Mbps SFP Ethernet plus 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for copper or fiber ports. The switch ships with Full L3 IPv4 and IPv6 IronWare software.
FESX624HF-PREM6-DC 20 ports 100/1000 Mbps SFP Ethernet plus 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for copper or fiber ports. The switch ships with Full L3 IPv4 and IPv6 IronWare software and DC power supply
FESX624HF-PREM-DC 20 ports 100/1000 Mbps SFP Ethernet plus 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for copper or fiber ports. The switch ships with Full L3 IPv4 IronWare software and DC power supply
FESX624-PREM 20 ports 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet plus 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for copper or fiber ports. The switch ships with Full L3 IPv4 IronWare software.
FESX624-PREM6 20 ports 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet plus 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for copper or fiber ports. The switch ships with Full L3 IPv4 and IPv6 software services.
FESX624-PREM6-DC 20 ports 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet plus 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for copper or fiber ports. The switch ships with Full L3 IPv4 and IPv6 software services. The switch ships with Full L3 IPv4 and IPv6 software services and DC power supply
FESX624-PREM-DC 20 ports 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet plus 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for copper or fiber ports. DC power supply.The switch ships with Full L3 IPv4 IronWare software.
FESX648 44 ports 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet plus 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for copper or fiber ports.
FESX648+2XG 44 ports 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet plus 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for copper or fiber ports. Plus 2 ports of 10GbE XFP
FESX648+2XG-DC 44 ports 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet plus 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for copper or fiber ports. Plus 2 ports of 10GbE XFP. DC power supply
FESX648+2XG-PREM 44 ports 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet plus 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for copper or fiber ports. Plus 2 ports of 10GbE XFP. The switch ships with Full L3 IPv4 IronWare software.
FESX648+2XG-PREM6 44 ports 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet plus 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for copper or fiber ports. Plus 2 ports of 10GbE XFP. The switch ships with Full L3 IPv4 and IPv6 software.
FESX648+2XG-PREM6-DC 44 ports 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet plus 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for copper or fiber ports. Plus 2 ports of 10GbE XFP. The switch ships with Full L3 IPv4 and IPv6 software and DC power supply
FESX648+2XG-PREM-DC 44 ports 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet plus 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for copper or fiber ports. Plus 2 ports of 10GbE XFP. The switch ships with Full L3 IPv4 IronWare software. DC power supply
FESX648-DC 44 ports 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet plus 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for copper or fiber ports. The switch ships with Full L3 IPv4 IronWare software and DC power supply
FESX648-PREM 44 ports 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet plus 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for copper or fiber ports. The switch ships with Full L3 IPv4 IronWare software.
FESX648-PREM6 44 ports 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet plus 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for copper or fiber ports. The switch ships with Full L3 IPv4 and IPv6 software services.
FESX648-PREM6-DC 44 ports 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet plus 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for copper or fiber ports. The switch ships with Full L3 IPv4 and IPv6 software services. The switch ships with Full L3 IPv4 and IPv6 software services and DC power supply
FESX648-PREM-DC 44 ports 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet plus 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for copper or fiber ports. DC power supply.The switch ships with Full L3 IPv4 IronWare software.
FESX624-L3U-IPV4-SW IPV4 L3 SW LIC UPGRADE FOR 24 P
FESX624-L3U-IPV6-SW IPV4+IPV6 L3 SW LIC UPGRADE FOR 24 P
FESX648-L3U-IPV4-SW IPV4 L3 SW LIC UPGRADE FOR 48 P
FESX648-L3U-IPV6-SW IPV4+IPV6 L3 SW LIC UPGRADE FOR 48 P
FESX624-L3U-IPV4 Full L3 IPv4 IronWare software upgrade for the FESX624 and the FESX624HF. This software upgrade adds support for Full Layer 3 IPv4 routing protocols including RIPv1/v2, OSPF, BGP4, and multicast routing, including PIM- SM, PIM-DM, and DVMRP.
FESX624-L3U-IPV6 Premium IronWare software upgrade for Full L3 IPv4+IPv6 service sets for the FESX624, FESX624E, FESX624HF, FESX624HFE. This software upgrade adds support for Full Layer3 IPv6 routing protocols including RIPng, OSPFv3, IPv6 static routes, 6-to-4 static tunneling and IPv6 hardware forwarding. This upgrade also includes Full L3 IPv4 service set such as RIPv1/v2, OSPF, BGP4, PIM-SM, PIM- DM, and DVMRP.
FESX648-L3U-IPV6 Premium IronWare software upgrade for Full L3 IPv4+IPv6 service sets for the FESX648, FESX648E. This software upgrade adds support for Full Layer3 IPv6 routing protocols including RIPng, OSPFv3, IPv6 static routes, 6- to-4 static tunneling and IPv6 hardware forwarding. This upgrade also includes Full L3 IPv4 service set such as RIPv1/v2, OSPF, BGP4, PIM-SM, PIM-DM, and DVMRP.
FESX648-L3U-IPV4 Full L3 IPv4 IronWare software upgrade for the FESX648. This software upgrade adds support for Full Layer 3 IPv4 routing protocols including RIPv1/v2, OSPF, BGP4, and multicast routing, including PIM-SM, PIM-DM, and DVMRP.
FESX424-L3U Layer 3 software upgrade for the FESX424, FESX424HF, and FESX424-POE. This software upgrade adds support for Full Layer 3, including support for IP routing protocols such as RIPv1/v2, OSPF, BGP4, and multicast routing, including PIM-SM, PIM-DM, and DVMRP
X6-2XG Field upgradeable 2-port 10GbE XFP expansion module for the FESX624, FESX624HF and FESX648 (transceivers not included)
RPS8DC 600W DC Power Supply for FES-POE models, FESX448/648 models, FESX424-POE models and FastIron GS models (POE and non-POE)
FI-SX1600-1SF-AC FastIron SX 1600 modular chassis, one SX 1600 16-slot chassis, one Switch Fabric Modules, two system AC power supplies, 17 interface blank cover panels, six power supply cover panels , one air filter, and two fan trays.
FI-SX1600-AC FastIron SX 1600 modular chassis, one SX 1600 16-slot chassis, two Switch Fabric Modules, two system AC power supplies, 17 interface blank cover panels, six power supply cover panels , one air filter, and two fan trays.
FI-SX1600-DC FastIron SX 1600 modular chassis, one SX 1600 16-slot chassis, two Switch Fabric Modules, two system DC power supplies, 17 interface blank cover panels, six power supply cover panels , one air filter, and two fan trays.
FI-SX800-1SF-AC FastIron SX 800 modular chassis, one SX 800 8-slot chassis, one Switch Fabric module, one system AC power supply, nine interface panels, three power supply panels , and one fan tray.
FI-SX800-AC FastIron SX 800 modular chassis, one SX 800 8-slot chassis, two Switch Fabric module, one system AC power supply, nine interface panels, three power supply panels , and one fan tray.
FI-SX800-DC FastIron SX 800 modular chassis, one SX 800 8-slot chassis, two Switch Fabric module, one system DC power supply, nine interface panels, three power supply panels , and one fan tray.
SX-FI2XGMR4 FastIron SX management module, 2-port 10G XFP, IPv4-only and universal module support, base image.
SX-FI2XGMR4-PREM FastIron SX management module, 2-port 10G XFP, IPv4-only and universal module support, premium IPv4 routing image.
SX-FIZMR FastIron SX management module, 0-ports, IPv4-only or IPv6-capable, and universal module support, base image.
SX-FIZMR-PREM FastIron SX management module, 0-ports, IPv4-only and universal module support, premium IPv4 routing image.
SX-FI2XGMR6 FastIron SX management module, 2-port 10G XFP, IPv6 capable and universal module support, base image.
SX-FI2XGMR6-PREM FastIron SX management module, 2-port 10G XFP, IPv6 capable and universal module support, premium IPv4 routing image.
SX-FI2XGMR6-PREM6 FastIron SX management module, 2-port 10G XFP, IPv6 capable and universal module support, premium IPv4 and IPv6 routing image.
SX-FIZMR-6-PREM FastIron SX management module, 0-port, IPv6 capable and universal module support, premium IPv4 routing image.
SX-FIZMR-6-PREM6 FastIron SX management module, 0-port, IPv6 capable and universal module support, premium IPv4 and IPv6 routing image.
SX-FI424100FX FastIron SX/SuperX modular series, 24-port 100FX bundle, includes SX-FI424HF and 24 E1MG-100FX-OM optics, IPv4-only
SX-FI424C FastIron SX/SuperX modular series, 24-port 10/100/1000Base-T, IPv4-only
SX-FI424P FastIron SX/SuperX modular series, 24-port 10/100/1000Base-T, POE, IPv4-only
SX-FI424F FastIron SX/SuperX modular series, 24-port GE SFP, IPv4-only
SX-FI424HF FastIron SX/SuperX modular series, 24-port FE/GE SFP, IPv4-only
SX-FI42XG FastIron SX/SuperX modular series, 2-port 10GE XFP, IPv4-only
SX-24GCPOE POE Add-in Card for 24-port 10/100/1000 Mbps SX-FI424C or SX-FI624C modules
SX-FI624100FX FastIron SX/SuperX modular series, 24-port FE/GE SFP, IPv6 capable
SX-FI624C FastIron SX/SuperX modular series, 24-port 10/100/1000Base-T, IPv6 capable
SX-FI624HF FastIron SX/SuperX modular series, 24-port FE/GE SFP, IPv6 capable
SX-FI624P FastIron SX/SuperX modular series, 24-port 10/100/1000Base-T, POE, IPv6 capable
SX-FI62XG FastIron SX/SuperX modular series, 2-port 10GE XFP, IPv6 capable
SX-FI48GPP FastIron SX interface module, 48-port 10/100/1000Base-T, high power POE, universal support
SX-FI-2XG FastIron SX interface module, 2-port 10GE SFPP, universal support
SX-FI-8XG FastIron SX interface module, 8-port 10GE SFPP, universal support
SX-FI-24HF FastIron SX interface module, 24-port FE/GE SFP, universal support
SX-FI-24GPP FastIron SX interface module, 24-port 10/100/1000Base-T, high power POE, universal support
SX-FIL3U-SW FastIron SuperX/SX modular series, premium IPv4 routing image, IPv4-only and universal module support, software key licensing
SX-FIL3U-6-IPV4-SW FastIron SuperX/SX modular series, premium IPv4 routing image, IPv6 capable and universal module support, software key licensing
SX-FIL3U-6-IPV6-SW FastIron SuperX/SX modular series, premium IPv4 and IPv6 routing image, IPv6 capable and universal module support, software key licensing
SX-FIL3U FastIron SuperX/SX modular series, premium IPv4 routing image, IPv4-only and universal module support, EPROM-based licensing
SX-FIL3U-6-IPV4 FastIron SuperX/SX modular series, premium IPv4 routing image, IPv6 capable and universal module support, EPROM-based licensing
SX-FIL3U-6-IPV6 FastIron SuperX/SX modular series, premium IPv4 and IPv6 routing image, IPv6 capable and universal module support, EPROM-based licensing
FI-SX800-S FastIron SX 800 spare chassis.
FI-SX1600-S FastIron SX 1600 spare chassis.
SX-FI-IFPNL FastIron SX/SuperX modular series, interface module blank panel
SX-PWR-PNL FastIron SX/SuperX modular series, power supply blank panel
SX-SX800-FAN FastIron SX modular series, SX 800 Fan Tray assembly
SX-SX1600-FAN FastIron SX modular series, SX 1600 Fan Tray assembly
SX-SX1600-FILTER FastIron SX modular series, SX 1600 air filter
SX-FISF FastIron SX modular series, Switch Fabric Module
00700-551 Right Angle Power Cord, 10A 125V, NEMA 5- 15P (plug) to IEC 60320-C13 Connector.
SX-ACPWR2500-POE FastIron SX modular series, 90-240 VAC power supply, 2500W, POE
SX-ACPWR-POE FastIron SX/SuperX modular series, 90-240 VAC power supply, POE
SX-ACPWR-SYS FastIron SX/SuperX modular series, 90-240 VAC power supply, system
SX-DCPWR-POE FastIron SX/SuperX modular series, DC power supply, POE
SX-DCPWR-SYS FastIron SX/SuperX modular series, DC power supply, system
SX-GNDLUG-KIT Super X series chassis grounding kit includes: 1x Grounding lug, 2 x #1032 thread size screw, 2 x flat washer, 2 x #10 external lock washer
SX-PCAUS Australian Power Cord for the FastIron SuperX family
TI-24X-AC 24P 10GBE/1GBE,SFP+,TI,BR
RPS11 300W AC PWR SUPPLY FOR TURBOIRON 24X
TI-24X-FAN TURBOIRON 24X FAN ASSEMBLY
FIP-600 Foundry IronPower 600 - Six Port Mid Span Power Injector
FIP-600-RACK Foundry IronPower 600-19" rack installation kit
PD-3001AC-US For US ship-to addresses only. PowerDsine 3001 1-Port Power over Ethernet Midspan
BI-RX-16-AC BigIron RX-16 Chassis, 1 Management Module, 3 Switch Fabric Modules-3, 4 AC Power Supplies and Fan assembly
BI-RX-16-DC BigIron RX-16 Chassis, 1 Management Module, 3 Switch Fabric Modules-3, 4 DC Power Supplies and Fan assembly
BI-RX-4-AC BigIron RX-4 Chassis, 1 Management Module , 2 Switch Fabric Modules-1, 1 AC Power Supply and Fan assembly
BI-RX-4-DC BigIron RX-4 Chassis, 1 Management Module , 2 Switch Fabric Modules-1, 1 DC Power Supply and Fan assembly
BI-RX-8-AC BigIron RX-8 Chassis, 1 Management Module , 2 Switch Fabric Modules-3, 2 AC Power Supplies and Fan assembly
BI-RX-8-DC BigIron RX-8 Chassis, 1 Management Module , 2 Switch Fabric Modules-3, 2 DC Power Supplies and Fan assembly
RX-BI-MR Management Module BigIron RX-Series
RX-BI-SFM1 Switch Fabric for BigIron RX-4 Chassis
RX-BI-SFM3 Switch Fabric for BigIron RX-16 and RX-8 Chassis
RX-BI-2GB-FRU 2GB SIMM Memory Upgrade for RX-BI-MR and RX-BI-32-MR Field Replacement Upgrade. This part is for upgrading the memory on the management module for the BigIron RX from 512MB to 2GM SIMM.
RX-ACPWR-B-SYS RX-Series Chassis AC power supply for RX-4
RX-ACPWR-F-SYS RX-Series Chassis AC power supply for RX-8 and RX-16
RX-DCPWR-B-SYS DC Power Supply for BigIron RX-4 chassis
RX-DCPWR-F-SYS DC Power Supply for BigIron RX-8 and RX-16 chassis
RX-BI-16XG BigIron RX-Series 16-port 10GigabitEthernet SFP+ Module
RX-BI24C BigIron RX-Series 24-port 10/100/1000Base-T, RJ45 Module
RX-BI24F BigIron RX-Series 24-port 1-GigabitEthernet SFP Module
RX-BI24HF BigIron RX-Series 24-port 100/1000 SFP Module
RX-BI48T 48-port 10/100/1000Base-T, MRJ21 module for BigIron RX-Series. Visit www.tycoelectronics.com/products/MRJ21 for information on available products, pricing and where to buy MRJ21 cabling and patch panels.
RX-BI4XG BigIron RX-Series 4-port 10GigabitEthernet XFP Module
BI-RX-16-FAN-EXH Big Iron RX-16 Exhaust Fan Assembly Kit, includes two (2) fans
BI-RX-16-FAN-INT Big Iron RX-16 Intake Fan Assembly
BI-RX-16-S Spare BigIron RX-16 Chassis with fan assembly, no Power Supply, no switch fabric and no management modules
BI-RX-4-FAN BigIron RX-4 Fan Assembly
BI-RX-4-S Spare BigIron RX-4 Chassis with fan assembly, no Power Supply, no switch fabric and no management modules
BI-RX-8-FAN BigIron RX-8 Fan Assembly
BI-RX-8-S Spare BigIron RX-8 Chassis with fan assembly, no Power Supply, no switch fabric and no management modules
RX-BI-IPNL BigIron RX interface module blank panel
RX-BI-MPNL BigIron RX management module blank panel
RX-BI-SF1PNL BigIron RX switch fabric module blank panel for BigIron RX-4
RX-BI-SF3PNL BigIron RX switch fabric module blank panel for BigIron RX-16 and RX-8
RX-PWR-BPNL BirIron RX-4 power supply blank panel
RX-PWR-FPNL BigIron RX-16 and RX-8 power supply blank panel
BR-MLXE-4-MR2-M-AC Brocade MLXe-4 AC system with 1 MR2 (M) management module, 2 high speed switch fabric modules, 1 1800W AC power supply, 4 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not included.
BR-MLXE-4-MR2-X-AC Brocade MLXe-4 AC system with 1 MR2 (X) management module, 2 high speed switch fabric modules, 1 1800W AC power supply, 4 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not included.
BR-MLXE-4-MR2-M-DC Brocade MLXe-4 DC system with 1 MR2 (M) management module, 2 high speed switch fabric modules, 1 1800W DC power supply, 4 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not included.
BR-MLXE-4-MR2-X-DC Brocade MLXe-4 DC system with 1 MR2 (X) management module, 2 high speed switch fabric modules, 1 1800W DC power supply, 4 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not included.
BR-MLXE-4-MR-M-AC Brocade MLXe-4 AC system with 2 high speed switch fabric modules, 1 1200W AC power supply, 4 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. MLX management module included. Power cord not included
BR-MLXE-4-MR-M-DC Brocade MLXe-4 DC system with 2 high speed switch fabric modules, 1 1200W DC power supply, 4 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. MLX management module included. Power cord not included
BR-MLXE-4-MR-X-AC Brocade MLXe-4 AC system with 2 high speed switch fabric modules, 1 1200W AC power supply, 4 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. XMR management module included. Power cord not included
BR-MLXE-4-MR-X-DC Brocade MLXe-4 DC system with 2 high speed switch fabric modules, 1 1200W DC power supply, 4 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. XMR management module included. Power cord not included
BR-MLXE-8-MR2-M-AC Brocade MLXe-8 AC system with 1 MR2 (M) management module, 2 high speed switch fabric modules, 2 1800W AC power supplies, 2 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not included
BR-MLXE-8-MR2-X-AC Brocade MLXe-8 AC system with 1 MR2 (X) management module, 2 high speed switch fabric modules, 2 1800W AC power supplies, 2 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not included
BR-MLXE-8-MR2-M-DC Brocade MLXe-8 DC system with 1 MR2 (M) management module, 2 high speed switch fabric modules, 2 1800W DC power supplies, 2 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not included
BR-MLXE-8-MR2-X-DC Brocade MLXe-8 DC system with 1 MR2 (X) management module, 2 high speed switch fabric modules, 2 1800W DC power supplies, 2 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not included
BR-MLXE-8-MR-M-AC Brocade MLXe-8 AC system with 2 high speed switch fabric modules, 2 1200W AC power supplies, 2 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. MLX management module included. Power cord not included
BR-MLXE-8-MR-M-DC Brocade MLXe-8 DC system with 2 high speed switch fabric modules, 2 1200W DC power supplies, 2 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. MLX management module included. Power cord not included
BR-MLXE-8-MR-X-AC Brocade MLXe-8 AC system with 2 high speed switch fabric modules, 2 1200W AC power supplies, 2 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. XMR management module included. Power cord not included
BR-MLXE-8-MR-X-DC Brocade MLXe-8 DC system with 2 high speed switch fabric modules, 2 1200W DC power supplies, 2 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. XMR management module included. Power cord not included
BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC Brocade MLXe-16 AC system with 1 MR2 (M) management module, 3 high speed switch fabric modules, 4 1800W AC power supplies, 2 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not included
BR-MLXE-16-MR2-X-AC Brocade MLXe-16 AC system with 1 MR2 (X) management module, 3 high speed switch fabric modules, 4 1800W AC power supplies, 2 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not included
BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-DC Brocade MLXe-16 DC system with 1 MR2 (M) management module, 3 high speed switch fabric modules, 4 1800W DC power supplies, 2 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not included
BR-MLXE-16-MR2-X-DC Brocade MLXe-16 DC system with 1 MR2 (X) management module, 3 high speed switch fabric modules, 4 1800W DC power supplies, 2 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not included
BR-MLXE-16-MR-M-AC Brocade MLXe-16 AC system with 3 high speed switch fabric modules, 4 1200W AC power supplies, 2 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. MLX management module included. Power cord not included
BR-MLXE-16-MR-M-DC Brocade MLXe-16 DC system with 3 high speed switch fabric modules, 4 1200W DC power supplies, 2 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. MLX management module included. Power cord not included
BR-MLXE-16-MR-X-AC Brocade MLXe-16 AC system with 3 high speed switch fabric modules, 4 1200W AC power supplies, 2 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. XMR management module included. Power cord not included
BR-MLXE-16-MR-X-DC Brocade MLXe-16 DC system with 3 high speed switch fabric modules, 4 1200W DC power supplies, 2 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. XMR management module included. Power cord not included
BR-MLXE-32-AC Brocade MLXe-32 AC system with 7 high speed switch fabric modules, 4 2400W AC power supplies, 2 power supply fans, 8 exhaust fans, 2 air filters and cable management system. Management module (MLX or XMR) must be ordered separately. Power cord not included
BR-MLXE-32-DC Brocade MLXe-32 DC system with 7 high speed switch fabric modules, 4 2400W DC power supplies, 2 power supply fans, 8 exhaust fans, 2 air filters and cable management system. Management module (MLX or XMR) must be ordered separately. Power cord not included
BR-MLXE-32-MR2-M-AC Brocade MLXe-32 AC system with 1 MR2 (M) management module, 7 high speed switch fabric modules, 4 3000W AC power supplies, 2 power supply fans, 8 exhaust fans, 2 air filters and cable management system. Power cord not included
BR-MLXE-32-MR2-X-AC Brocade MLXe-32 AC system with 1 MR2 (X) management module, 7 high speed switch fabric modules, 4 3000W AC power supplies, 2 power supply fans, 8 exhaust fans, 2 air filters and cable management system. Power cord not included
BR-MLXE-32-MR2-M-DC Brocade MLXe-32 DC system with 1 MR2 (M) management module, 7 high speed switch fabric modules, 4 3000W DC power supplies, 2 power supply fans, 8 exhaust fans, 2 air filters and cable management system. Power cord not included
BR-MLXE-32-MR2-X-DC Brocade MLXe-32 DC system with 1 MR2 (X) management module, 7 high speed switch fabric modules, 4 3000W DC power supplies, 2 power supply fans, 8 exhaust fans, 2 air filters and cable management system. Power cord not included
BR-MLXE-32-MR-M-AC Brocade MLXe-32 AC system with 7 high speed switch fabric modules, 4 2400W AC power supplies, 2 power supply fans, 8 exhaust fans, 2 air filters and cable management system. MLX management module included. Power cord not included
BR-MLXE-32-MR-M-DC Brocade MLXe-32 DC system with 7 high speed switch fabric modules, 4 2400W DC power supplies, 2 power supply fans, 8 exhaust fans, 2 air filters and cable management system. MLX management module included. Power cord not included
BR-MLXE-32-MR-X-AC Brocade MLXe-32 AC system with 7 high speed switch fabric modules, 4 2400W AC power supplies, 2 power supply fans, 8 exhaust fans, 2 air filters and cable management system. XMR management module included. Power cord not included
BR-MLXE-32-MR-X-DC Brocade MLXe-32 DC system with 7 high speed switch fabric modules, 4 2400W DC power supplies, 2 power supply fans, 8 exhaust fans, 2 air filters and cable management system. XMR management module included. Power cord not included
BR-MLX-100Gx2-X MLXE 2-port 100-GbE (X) Module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support - requires CFP optics. Supports 1M IPv4 routes in FIB in XMR mode and 512K IPv4 routes in MLX mode. Requires high speed switch fabric modules.
BR-MLX-100Gx1-2PUPG 100-GbE 1-port module license upgrade to 2- ports on a MLXe
BR-MLXE-4-FAN MLXe-4 exhaust fan assembly kit
BR-MLXE-4-FLTR MLXe-4 air filter
BR-MLXE-4-S Spare MLXe-4 chassis with 4 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter
BR-MLXE-8-FAN MLXe-8 exhaust fan assembly kit
BR-MLXE-8-FLTR MLXe-8 air filter
BR-MLXE-8-S Spare MLXe-8 chassis with 2 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter
BR-MLXE-16-FAN MLXe-16 exhaust fan assembly kit
BR-MLXE-16-FLTR MLXe-16 air filter
BR-MLXE-16-S Spare MLXe-16 chassis with 2 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter
BR-MLXE-32-FAN MLXe-32 exhaust fan
BR-MLXE-32-FAN-DEFLECTOR MLXe-32 / MLX-32/ XMR32000 upward fan deflector for 32-slot chassis exhaust fans. Directs air exhaust upwards. 1 deflector per exhaust fan.
BR-MLXE-32-FLTR MLXe-32 air filters, 2 filter kit
BR-MLXE-32-S Spare MLXe-32 chassis with 2 power supply fans, 8 exhaust fans and 2 air filters.
KIT-CAB-CINCH Cable cinches for cabling mini RJ-21 or RJ-45 cables. Package contains 8 cinches.
RMK-CAB-MLXE-4 MLXE-4 MOUNT KIT - For MLXe-4 installation in a Cabinet or a 4 post Rack
RMK-CAB-MLXE-8 MLXE-8 MOUNT KIT - For MLXe-8 installation in a Cabinet or a 4 post Rack
RMK-CAB-MLXE-16 MLXE-16 MOUNT KIT - For MLXe-16 installation in a Cabinet or a 4 post Rack. Includes a Cable Management Comb for cable management
RMK-CAB-MLXE-32 MLXE-32 RACK MOUNT KIT FOR INSTALLATION IN CABINET (RECESS KIT)
RMK-4POST-MLXE-32 MLXE-32 RACK MOUNT KIT FOR A 4-POST RACK (FLUSH MOUNT INSTALLATION)
CNTR-DIV-MLXE-32 CENTER SLOT DIVIDERS FOR THE MLXE- 32 CHASSIS
CNTR-DIV-MLXE-16 CENTER SLOT DIVIDERS FOR THE MLXE- 16 CHASSIS
CNTR-DIV-MLXE-4-8 CENTER SLOT DIVIDERS FOR THE MLXE-4 AND MLXE-8 CHASSIS
RMK-NI-X-32 MLXe-32 / MLX-32/ XMR32000 Rack Mount Kit for installation in a standard 2 post rack
BR-MLXE-32-ACPWR-3000 32-slot NetIron MLXe/XMR/MLX AC 3000W power supply
BR-MLXE-32-DCPWR-3000 32-slot NetIron MLXe/XMR/MLX DC 3000W power supply
BR-MLXE-ACPWR-1800 16-, 8- and 4-slot MLXe and 16- and 8-Slot XMR/MLX AC 1800W power supply
BR-MLXE-DCPWR-1800 16-, 8- and 4-slot MLXe and 16- and 8-Slot XMR/MLX DC 1800W power supply
10G-XFP-1310-LRM Pluggable 10GbE XFP transceiver (LC), 1310 nm serial for use on multimode fiber (FDDIgrade), up to 220 meters MM fiber, compatible with 10GBASE-LRM optics
NI-XMR-32-AC-A NetIron XMR 32000 AC system with 1 management module, 8 switch fabric modules, 4 x 2400W AC power supplies, 2 power supply fans, 8 exhaust fans and 2 air filters
NI-XMR-32-DC NetIron XMR 32000 DC system with 1 management module, 8 switch fabric modules, 4 DC power supplies, 2 power supply fans, 8 exhaust fans and 2 air filters
NI-XMR-32-MR NetIron XMR 32000 management module with 2 GB ECC memory, dual PCMCIA slots, EIA/TIA-232 (RS-232) serial console port and 10/100/1000 Ethernet port for out-of-band management
NI-XMR-MR NetIron XMR Series management module with 2 GB ECC memory, dual PCMCIA slots, EIA/TIA-232 (RS-232) serial console port and 10/100/1000 Ethernet port for out-of-band management
BR-MLX-MR2-X MLXe/XMR Gen2 management (X) module for 4-, 8- and 16-slot systems. Includes 4 GB RAM, 1 internal compact flash drive (2GB), 1 external compact flash slot with included 2GB card, RS-232 serial console port and 10/100/1000 Ethernet port for management
BR-MLX-32-MR2-X MLXe/MLX Gen2 management (X) module for 32-slot systems. Includes 4 GB RAM, 1 internal compact flash drive (2GB), 1 external compact flash slot with included 2GB card, RS- 232 serial console port and 10/100/1000 Ethernet port for management
BR-MLX-10GX8-X MLXe/XMR eight (8)-port 10-GbE (X) module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support- requires SFPP optics. Supports 1M IPv4 routes in FIB. Requires high speed switch fabric modules.
BR-MLX-10GX4-X XMR/MLXe four (4)-port 10-GbE (X) module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support - requires XFP optics. Supports 1M IPv4 routes in FIB.
BR-MLX-1GFX24-X XMR/MLXE 24-port 1-GbE (X) Fiber (SFP) Module. Supports 1M IPv4 routes in FIB.
BR-MLX-1GCX24-X XMR/MLXE 24-port 1-GbE (X) Copper (RJ-45) Module. Supports 1M IPv4 routes in FIB.
BR-MLX-10GX24-DM Brocade MLX Series twenty four (24)-port 10- GbE (DM) module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS capabilities. Requires SFPP optics. Supports 256K IPv4 routes in FIB. Requires high speed switch fabric modules
NI-XMR-1Gx20-GC NetIron XMR Series 20-port 10/100/1000 copper module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support
NI-XMR-32-S SpareNetIron XMR 32000 Chassis with 2 power supply fans, 8 exhaust fans, 2 air filters, no PS, no switch fabric and no management modules
NI-X-16-FAN-EXH-A NetIron MLX/XMR and BigIron RX high speed exhaust fan assembly kit for 16-slot chassis, includes 2 fans
NI-MLX-4-AC-HSF NetIron MLX-4 AC system with 1 management module, 3 high speed switch fabric modules, 1 1200W AC power supply, fan assembly and air filter
NI-MLX-4-DC-HSF NetIron MLX-4 DC system with 1 management module, 3 high speed switch fabric modules, 1 1200W DC power supply, fan assembly and air filter
NI-MLX-8-AC-HSF NetIron MLX-8 AC system with 1 management module, 3 high speed switch fabric modules, 2 1200W AC power supplies, fan assembly and air filter
NI-MLX-8-DC-HSF NetIron MLX-8 DC system with 1 management module, 3 high speed switch fabric modules, 2 1200W DC power supplies, fan assembly and air filter
NI-MLX-16-AC-HSF NetIron MLX-16 AC system with 1 management module, 4 high speed switch fabric modules, 4 1200W AC power supplies, intake and high speed exhaust fan assembly kit and air filter
NI-MLX-16-DC-HSF NetIron MLX-16 DC system with 1 management module, 4 high speed switch fabric modules, 4 1200W DC power supplies, intake and high speed exhaust fan assembly kit and air filter
NI-MLX-32-AC-A NetIron MLX 32 AC system with 1 management module, 8 switch fabric modules, 4 x 2400W AC power supplies, 2 power supply fans, 8 exhaust fans and 2 air filters
NI-MLX-32-DC NetIron MLX 32 DC system with 1 management module, 8 switch fabric modules, 4 DC power supplies, 2 power supply fans, 8 exhaust fans and 2 air filters
NI-MLX-32-AC-HSF NetIron MLX 32 AC system with 1 management module, 8 high speed switch fabric modules, 4 x 2400W AC power supplies, 2 power supply fans, 8 exhaust fans and 2 air filters
NI-MLX-32-DC-HSF NetIron MLX 32 DC system with 1 management module, 8 high speed switch fabric modules, 4 x 2400W DC power supplies, 2 power supply fans, 8 exhaust fans and 2 air filters
NI-MLX-32-MR NetIron MLX 32 management module with 1 GB ECC memory, dual PCMCIA slots, EIA/TIA- 232 (RS-232) serial console port and 10/100/1000 Ethernet port for out-of-band management
NI-MLX-MR NetIron MLX Series management module with 1 GB ECC memory, dual PCMCIA slots, EIA/TIA-232 (RS-232) serial console port and 10/100/1000 Ethernet port for out-of-band management
BR-MLX-MR2-M MLXe/MLX Gen2 management (M) module for 4-, 8- and 16-slot systems. Includes 4 GB RAM, 1 internal compact flash drive (2GB), 1 external compact flash slot with included 2GB card, RS-232 serial console port and 10/100/1000 Ethernet port for management
BR-MLX-32-MR2-M MLXe/MLX Gen2 management (M) module for 32-slot systems. Includes 4 GB RAM, 1 internal compact flash drive (2GB), 1 external compact flash slot with included 2GB card, RS- 232 serial console port and 10/100/1000 Ethernet port for management
BR-MLX-100Gx1-X MLXE/XMR/MLX 1-port 100-GbE (X) Module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support - requires CFP optics. Supports 1M IPv4 routes in FIB in XMR mode and 512K IPv4 routes in MLX mode. Requires high speed switch fabric modules. License upgradeable to 2-ports on a MLXe.
NI-MLX-10GX8-M Brocade MLX Series eight (8)-port 10-GbE (M) module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support - requires SFPP optics. Supports 512K IPv4 routes in FIB. Requires high speed switch fabric modules
NI-MLX-10GX8-D Brocade MLX Series eight (8)-port 10-GbE (D) module with IPv4/IPv6 hardware support - requires SFPP optics. Supports 256K IPv4 routes in FIB. Doesn't support MPLS. Requires high speed switch fabric modules
BR-MLX-10GX4-X-ML MLX/MLXe four (4)-port 10-GbE (ML) module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support- requires XFP optics. Supports 512K IPv4 routes in FIB. License Upgradeable to "X" scalability (1M IPv4 routes in FIB).
BR-MLX-10GX4-XUPG MLX 4-PORT 10-GBE LICENSE UPGD TO (X)
BR-MLX-1GFX24-X-ML MLX/MLXE 24-port 1-GbE (ML) Fiber (SFP) Module. Supports 512K IPv4 routes in FIB. License Upgradeable to �X� scalability (1M IPv4 routes in FIB).
BR-MLX-1GCX24-X-ML MLX/MLXE 24-port 1-GbE (ML) Copper (RJ- 45) Module. Supports 512K IPv4 routes in FIB. License Upgradeable to �X� scalability (1M IPv4 routes in FIB).
BR-MLX-1GX24-XUPG MLX/MLXE 24-PORT 1-GBE LICENSE UPGRADE TO (X)
NI-MLX-1Gx20-GC NetIron MLX Series 20-port 10/100/1000 copper module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support
NI-MLX-1GX48-T-A NetIron MLX Series 48-port 10/100/1000Base- T, MRJ21 module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support. Requires high speed fans NIBI-16-FAN-EXH-A on MLX-16. Visit http://www.tycoelectronics.com/products/MRJ2 1 for information on available products, pricing and where to buy MRJ21 cabling and patch panels.
NI-X-OC192x2 NetIron XMR/MLX 2-port OC-192 (STM-64) Packet over SONET/SDH module interface module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support. Requires XFP optics.
NI-X-OC48x8 NetIron XMR/MLX 8-port OC-12/48 (STM-4/16) Packet over SONET/SDH module interface module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support. Requires SFP optics.
NI-X-OC48x4 NetIron XMR/MLX 4-port OC-12/48 (STM-4/16) Packet over SONET/SDH module interface module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support. Requires SFP optics.
NI-X-OC48x2 NetIron XMR/MLX 2-port OC-12/48 (STM-4/16) Packet over SONET/SDH module interface module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support. Requires SFP optics.
NI-MLX-32-S Spare NetIron MLX-32 Chassis with 2 power supply fans, 8 exhaust fans, 2 air filters, no PS, no switch fabric and no management modules
NI-MLX-16-S NetIron MLX-16 chassis with intake and exhaust fan assembly kit
NI-MLX-8-S NetIron MLX-8 chassis with fan assembly
NI-MLX-4-S NetIron MLX-4 chassis with fan assembly
NI-X-32-HSF MLXe/MLX/XMR high speed switch fabric module for 32-slot chassis
NI-X-32-HSF-UPGRADE High speed switch fabric upgrade kit for MLX- 32 and XMR32000. Includes 8 high speed switch fabric modules.
NI-X-16-8-HSF MLXe/MLX/XMR high speed switch fabric module for 8-slot and 16-slot chassis
NI-X-16-HSF-UPGRADE High speed switch fabric upgrade kit for MLX- 16 and XMR16000. Includes 4 high speed switch fabric modules and high speed exhaust fan assembly kit
NI-X-8-HSF-UPGRADE High speed switch fabric upgrade kit for MLX-8 and XMR8000. Includes 3 high speed switch fabric modules.
NI-X-4-HSF MLXe/MLX/XMR high speed switch fabric module for 4-slot chassis
NI-X-4-HSF-UPGRADE High speed switch fabric upgrade kit for MLX-4 and XMR4000. Includes 3 high speed switch fabric modules.
NI-X-32-SF Switch Fabric Module for NetIron MLX/XMR 32- slot chassis
NIBI-32-ACPWR-A 32-Slot NetIron MLXe/XMR/MLX and BigIron RX AC power supply, 2400 W
NI-X-ACPWR 16- and 8-Slot NetIron XMR/MLX and 16-, 8- and 4-slot MLXe AC 1200W power supply
NI-X-ACPWR-A 4-Slot NetIron XMR/MLX AC 1200W power supply. Note: MLXe-4 uses a different power supply
NIBI-32-DCPWR 32-Slot NetIron MLXe/XMR/MLX and BigIron RX DC power supply
NI-X-DCPWR 16- and 8-Slot NetIron XMR/MLX and 16-, 8- and 4-slot MLXe DC 1200W power supply
NI-X-DCPWR-A 4-Slot NetIron XMR/MLX DC 1200W power supply. Note: MLXe-4 uses a different power supply
NIBI-32-FAN 32-Slot NetIron XMR/MLX and BigIron RX spare exhaust fan (1 fan)
NIBI-32-PSFAN 32-Slot NetIron XMR/MLX and BigIron RX spare power supply fan (1 fan)
NIBI-32-FLTR NetIron XMR/MLX and BigIron RX-32 air filters for 32-slot chassis 2 filter kit
NIBI-16-FAN-EXH-A NetIron MLX/XMR and BigIron RX high speed exhaust fan assembly kit for 16-slot chassis, includes 2 fans
NI-X-16-FAN-INT NetIron XMR/MLX intake fan assembly for 16- slot chassis
NI-X-16-FLTR NetIron XMR/MLX air filter for 16-slot chassis
NI-X-8-FAN NetIron XMR/MLX fan assembly for 8-slot chassis
NI-X-8-FLTR NetIron XMR/MLX air filter for 8-slot chassis
NI-X-4-FAN NetIron XMR/MLX fan assembly for 4-slot chassis
NI-X-4-FLTR NetIron XMR/MLX air filter for 4-slot chassis
NI-X-MPNL NetIron XMR/MLX Series management module blank panel
NI-X-IPNL NetIron XMR/MLX Series interface module blank panel
NI-X-SF3PNL NetIron XMR/MLX switch fabric module blank panel for 16- and 8-slot chassis
NI-X-SF1PNL NetIron XMR/MLX switch fabric module blank panel for 4-slot chassis
NI-X-PWRPNL NetIron XMR/MLX power supply blank panel for 16- and 8-slot chassis
NI-X-PWRPNL-A NetIron XMR/MLX power supply blank panel for 4-slot chassis
FLASH-PCC 128MB PCMCIA ATA Flash Memory for Management Modules
100G-CFP-10x10-10KM-OM 100GBE CFP OPTIC (LC), 10X10, FOR DISTANCES UP TO 10 KM OVER SMF with Digital Optical Monitoring
100G-CFP-10x10-10km 100 GbE CFP optic (LC), 10�10 MSA compliant, for distances up to 10 km over SMF
100G-CFP-10x10-2KM-OM 100GBE CFP OPTIC (LC), 10X10, FOR DISTANCES UP TO 2 KM OVER SMF with Digital Optical Monitoring
100G-CFP-LR4-10km 100 GbE CFP optic (SC), LR4, for distances up to 10 km over SMF
100G-CFP-10x10-2km 100 GbE CFP optic (LC), 10�10 MSA compliant, for distances up to 2 km over SMF
100G-CFP-ER4-40KM 100 GbE CFP optic (LC), ER4, for distances up to 40 km over SMF
10G-SFPP-ER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 40km over SMF
10G-SFPP-TWX-0101 DIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER,1M,1- PACK
10G-SFPP-TWX-0108 DIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER,1M,8- PACK
10G-SFPP-TWX-0301 DIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER,3M,1- PACK
10G-SFPP-TWX-0308 DIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER,3M,8- PACK
10G-SFPP-TWX-0501 DIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER,5M,1- PACK
10G-SFPP-TWX-0508 DIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER,5M,8- PACK
OC12-SFP-IR1 POS OC-12 (STM-4) SR-1/IR-1 pluggable SFP optic (LC connector). Range up to 15 km over SMF. No attenuator needed for SR-1 appliations.
OC12-SFP-LR1 POS OC-12 (STM-4) LR-1 pluggable SFP optic (LC connector). Range up to 40 km over SMF.
OC12-SFP-LR2 POS OC-12 (STM-4) LR-2 pluggable SFP optic (LC connector). Range up to 80 km over SMF.
OC12-SFP-MM POS OC-12 (STM-4) pluggable SFP optic (LC connector). Range up to 500 m over MMF.
OC192-XFP-IR2 POS OC-192 (STM-64) IR-2 pluggable XFP optic (LC connector). Range up to 40 km over SMF.
OC192-XFP-LR2 POS OC-192 (STM-64) LR-2 pluggable XFP optic (LC connector). Range up to 80 km over SMF.
OC192-XFP-SR1 POS OC-192 (STM-64) SR-1 pluggable XFP optic (LC connector). Range up to 2 km over SMF.
OC48-SFP-IR1 POS OC-48 (STM-16) IR-1 pluggable SFP optic (LC connector). Range up to 15 km over SMF.
OC48-SFP-LR1 POS OC-48 (STM-16) LR-1 pluggable SFP optic (LC connector). Range up to 40 km over SMF.
OC48-SFP-LR2 POS OC-48 (STM-16) LR-2 pluggable SFP optic (LC connector). Range up to 80 km over SMF.
OC48-SFP-SR1 POS OC-48 (STM-16) SR-1 pluggable SFP optic (LC connector). Range up to 2 km over SMF.
NI-CER-2024-2X10G NetIron CER 2000 Series 2x10G XFP uplink for 24-port NetIron CER 2000 Series switches (both AC and DC configurations)
NI-CER-2024-ADVU Advanced Services Premium upgrade for NetIron CER 2000 24-port routers (NetIron CER 2024C, NetIron CER 2024F)
NI-CER-2024-ADVU-SW Advanced Services Premium software upgrade for NetIron CER 2000 24-port routers (NetIron CER 2024C, NetIron CER 2024F)
NI-CER-2024C-AC NetIron CER 2024C includes 24 RJ45 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for uplink connectivity. Optional slot for 2 ports of 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP, 500W AC power supply (RPS9), and BASE software
NI-CER-2024C-ADVPREM-AC NetIron CER 2024C includes 24 RJ45 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for uplink connectivity. Optional slot for 2 ports of 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP, 500W AC power supply (RPS9), and Advanced Services software
NI-CER-2024C-ADVPREM-DC NetIron CER 2024C includes 24 RJ45 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for uplink connectivity. Optional slot for 2 ports of 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP, 500W DC power supply (RPS9DC), and Advanced Services software
NI-CER-2024C-DC NetIron CER 2024C includes 24 RJ45 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for uplink connectivity. Optional slot for 2 ports of 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP, 500W DC power supply (RPS9DC), and BASE software
NI-CER-2024C-RT-AC CER 2024C RT, 1 500W AC, 2X10G OPT, BASE SW
NI-CER-2024C-RT-DC CER 2024C RT, 1 500W DC, 2X10G OPT, BASE SW
NI-CER-2024F-AC NetIron CER 2024F includes 24 SFP ports of 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for uplink connectivity. Optional slot for 2 ports of 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP, 500W AC power supply (RPS9), and BASE software
NI-CER-2024F-ADVPREM-AC NetIron CER 2024F includes 24 SFP ports of 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for uplink connectivity. Optional slot for 2 ports of 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP, 500W AC power supply (RPS9), and Advanced Services software
NI-CER-2024F-ADVPREM-DC NetIron CER 2024F includes 24 SFP ports of 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for uplink connectivity. Optional slot for 2 ports of 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP, 500W DC power supply (RPS9DC), and Advanced Services software
NI-CER-2024F-DC NetIron CER 2024F includes 24 SFP ports of 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for uplink connectivity. Optional slot for 2 ports of 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP, 500W DC power supply (RPS9DC), and BASE software
NI-CER-2024F-RT-AC CER 2024F RT, 1 500W AC, 2X10G OPT, BASE SW
NI-CER-2024F-RT-DC CER 2024F RT, 1 500W DC, 2X10G OPT, BASE SW
NI-CER-2024-RT-2X10G NI CER 2X10G RT XFP UPLINK FOR 24 PORT
NI-CER-2048-ADVU Advanced Services Premium upgrade for NetIron CER 2000 48-port routers (NetIron CER 2048C, NetIron CER 2048F, NetIron CER 2048CX, NetIron CER 2048FX)
NI-CER-2048-ADVU-SW Advanced Services Premium software upgrade for NetIron CER 2000 48-port routers (NetIron CER 2048C, NetIron CER 2048F, NetIron CER 2048CX, NetIron CER 2048FX)
NI-CER-2048C-AC NetIron CER 2048C includes 48 RJ45 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for uplink connectivity. The router also includes 500W AC power supply (RPS9), and BASE software
NI-CER-2048C-ADVPREM-AC NetIron CER 2048C includes 48 RJ45 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for uplink connectivity. The router also includes 500W AC power supply (RPS9), and Advanced Services software
NI-CER-2048C-ADVPREM-DC NetIron CER 2048C includes 48 RJ45 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for uplink connectivity. The router also includes 500W DC power supply (RPS9DC), and Advanced Services software
NI-CER-2048C-DC NetIron CER 2048C includes 48 RJ45 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for uplink connectivity. The router also includes 500W DC power supply (RPS9DC), and BASE software
NI-CER-2048C-RT-AC CER 2048C RT, 1 500W AC, BASE SW
NI-CER-2048C-RT-DC CER 2048C RT, 1 500W DC, BASE SW
NI-CER-2048CX-AC NetIron CER 2048CX includes 48 RJ45 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 2 ports of 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP for uplink connectivity. The router also includes 500W AC power supply (RPS9), and BASE software
NI-CER-2048CX-ADVPREM-AC NetIron CER 2048CX includes 48 RJ45 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 2 ports of 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP for uplink connectivity. The router also includes 500W AC power supply (RPS9), and ADV_PREM (Advanced Services software
NI-CER-2048CX-ADVPREM-DC NetIron CER 2048CX includes 48 RJ45 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 2 ports of 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP for uplink connectivity. The router also includes 500W DC power supply (RPS9DC), and ADV_PREM (Advanced Services software
NI-CER-2048CX-DC NetIron CER 2048CX includes 48 RJ45 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 2 ports of 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP for uplink connectivity. The router also includes 500W DC power supply (RPS9DC), and BASE software
NI-CER-2048CX-RT-AC CER 2048CX RT, 1 500W AC, 2X10G,BASE SW
NI-CER-2048CX-RT-DC CER 2048CX RT, 1 500W DC, 2X10G,BASE SW
NI-CER-2048F-AC NetIron CER 2048F includes 48 SFP ports of 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet. The router also includes 500W AC power supply (RPS9), and BASE software
NI-CER-2048F-ADVPREM-AC NetIron CER 2048F includes 48 SFP ports of 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet. The router also includes 500W AC power supply (RPS9), and ADV_PREM (Advanced Services software
NI-CER-2048F-ADVPREM-DC NetIron CER 2048F includes 48 SFP ports of 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet. The router also includes 500W DC power supply (RPS9DC), and ADV_PREM (Advanced Services software
NI-CER-2048F-DC NetIron CER 2048F includes 48 SFP ports of 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet. The router also includes 500W DC power supply (RPS9DC), and BASE software
NI-CER-2048F-RT-AC CER 2048F RT, 1 500W AC, BASE SW
NI-CER-2048F-RT-DC CER 2048F RT, 1 500W DC, BASE SW
NI-CER-2048FX-AC NetIron CER 2048FX includes 48 SFP ports of 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 2 ports of 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP for uplink connectivity. The router also includes 500W AC power supply (RPS9), and BASE software
NI-CER-2048FX-ADVPREM-AC NetIron CER 2048FX includes 48 SFP ports of 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 2 ports of 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP for uplink connectivity. The router also includes 500W AC power supply (RPS9), and ADV_PREM (Advanced Services software
NI-CER-2048FX-ADVPREM-DC NetIron CER 2048FX includes 48 SFP ports of 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 2 ports of 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP for uplink connectivity. The router also includes 500W DC power supply (RPS9DC), and ADV_PREM (Advanced Services software
NI-CER-2048FX-DC NetIron CER 2048FX includes 48 SFP ports of 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 2 ports of 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP for uplink connectivity. The router also includes 500W DC power supply (RPS9DC), and BASE software
NI-CER-2048FX-RT-AC CER 2048FX RT, 1 500W AC, 2X10G,BASE SW
NI-CER-2048FX-RT-DC CER 2048FX RT, 1 500W DC, 2X10G,BASE SW
NI-CES-2024-2x10G NetIron CES 2000 Series 2x10G XFP uplink for 24-port NetIron CES 2000 Series switches (both AC and DC configurations)
NI-CES-2024C-AC NetIron CES 2024C includes 24 RJ45 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for uplink connectivity. Optional slot for 2 ports of 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP, 500W AC power supply (RPS9), and BASE software
NI-CES-2024C-DC NetIron CES 2024C includes 24 RJ45 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for uplink connectivity. Optional slot for 2 ports of 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP, 500W DC power supply (RPS9DC), and BASE software
NI-CES-2024C-L3PREM-AC NetIron CES 2024C includes 24 RJ45 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for uplink connectivity. Optional slot for 2 ports of 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP, 500W AC power supply (RPS9), and Layer 3 software
NI-CES-2024C-L3PREM-DC NetIron CES 2024C includes 24 RJ45 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for uplink connectivity. Optional slot for 2 ports of 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP, 500W DC power supply (RPS9DC), and Layer 3 software
NI-CES-2024C-MEPREM-AC NetIron CES 2024C includes 24 RJ45 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for uplink connectivity. Optional slot for 2 ports of 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP, 500W AC power supply (RPS9), and Metro Edge software
NI-CES-2024C-MEPREM-DC NetIron CES 2024C includes 24 RJ45 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for uplink connectivity. Optional slot for 2 ports of 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP, 500W DC power supply (RPS9DC), and Metro Edge software
NI-CES-2024F-AC NetIron CES 2024F includes 24 SFP ports of 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for uplink connectivity. Optional slot for 2 ports of 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP, 500W AC power supply (RPS9), and BASE software
NI-CES-2024F-DC NetIron CES 2024F includes 24 SFP ports of 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for uplink connectivity. Optional slot for 2 ports of 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP, 500W DC power supply (RPS9DC), and BASE software
NI-CES-2024F-L3PREM-AC NetIron CES 2024F includes 24 SFP ports of 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for uplink connectivity. Optional slot for 2 ports of 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP, 500W AC power supply (RPS9), and Layer 3 software
NI-CES-2024F-L3PREM-DC NetIron CES 2024F includes 24 SFP ports of 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for uplink connectivity. Optional slot for 2 ports of 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP, 500W DC power supply (RPS9DC), and Layer 3 software
NI-CES-2024F-MEPREM-AC NetIron CES 2024F includes 24 SFP ports of 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for uplink connectivity. Optional slot for 2 ports of 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP, 500W AC power supply (RPS9), and Metro Edge software
NI-CES-2024F-MEPREM-DC NetIron CES 2024F includes 24 SFP ports of 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for uplink connectivity. Optional slot for 2 ports of 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP, 500W DC power supply (RPS9DC) (RPS9DC), and Metro Edge software
NI-CES-2048C-AC NetIron CES 2048C includes 48 RJ45 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for uplink connectivity. The switch also includes 500W AC power supply (RPS9), and BASE software
NI-CES-2048C-DC NetIron CES 2048C includes 48 RJ45 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for uplink connectivity. The switch also includes 500W DC power supply (RPS9DC), and BASE software
NI-CES-2048C-L3PREM-AC NetIron CES 2048C includes 48 RJ45 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for uplink connectivity. The switch also includes 500W AC power supply (RPS9), and Layer 3 software
NI-CES-2048C-L3PREM-DC NetIron CES 2048C includes 48 RJ45 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for uplink connectivity. The switch also includes 500W DC power supply (RPS9DC), and Layer 3 software
NI-CES-2048C-MEPREM-AC NetIron CES 2048C includes 48 RJ45 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for uplink connectivity. The switch also includes 500W AC power supply (RPS9), and Metro Edge software
NI-CES-2048C-MEPREM-DC NetIron CES 2048C includes 48 RJ45 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for uplink connectivity. The switch also includes 500W DC power supply (RPS9DC), and ME_PREM (Metro Edge software
NI-CES-2048CX-AC NetIron CES 2048CX includes 48 RJ45 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 2 ports of 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP for uplink connectivity. The switch also includes 500W AC power supply (RPS9), and BASE software
NI-CES-2048CX-DC NetIron CES 2048CX includes 48 RJ45 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 2 ports of 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP for uplink connectivity. The switch also includes 500W DC power supply (RPS9DC), and BASE software
NI-CES-2048CX-L3PREM-AC NetIron CES 2048CX includes 48 RJ45 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 2 ports of 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP for uplink connectivity. The switch also includes 500W AC power supply (RPS9), and Layer 3 software
NI-CES-2048CX-L3PREM-DC NetIron CES 2048CX includes 48 RJ45 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 2 ports of 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP for uplink connectivity. The switch also includes 500W DC power supply (RPS9DC), and Layer 3 software
NI-CES-2048CX-MEPREM-AC NetIron CES 2048CX includes 48 RJ45 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 2 ports of 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP for uplink connectivity. The switch also includes 500W AC power supply (RPS9), and ME_PREM (Metro Edge software
NI-CES-2048CX-MEPREM-DC NetIron CES 2048CX includes 48 RJ45 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 2 ports of 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP for uplink connectivity. The switch also includes 500W DC power supply (RPS9DC), and ME_PREM (Metro Edge software
NI-CES-2048F-AC NetIron CES 2048F includes 48 SFP ports of 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet. The switch also includes 500W AC power supply (RPS9), and BASE software
NI-CES-2048F-DC NetIron CES 2048F includes 48 SFP ports of 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet. The switch also includes 500W DC power supply (RPS9DC), and BASE software
NI-CES-2048F-L3PREM-AC NetIron CES 2048F includes 48 SFP ports of 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet. The switch also includes 500W AC power supply (RPS9), and Layer 3 software
NI-CES-2048F-L3PREM-DC NetIron CES 2048F includes 48 SFP ports of 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet. The switch also includes 500W DC power supply (RPS9DC), and Layer 3 software
NI-CES-2048F-MEPREM-AC NetIron CES 2048F includes 48 SFP ports of 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet. The switch also includes 500W AC power supply (RPS9), and ME_PREM (Metro Edge software
NI-CES-2048F-MEPREM-DC NetIron CES 2048F includes 48 SFP ports of 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet. The switch also includes 500W DC power supply (RPS9DC), and ME_PREM (Metro Edge software
NI-CES-2048FX-AC NetIron CES 2048FX includes 48 SFP ports of 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 2 ports of 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP for uplink connectivity. The switch also includes 500W AC power supply (RPS9), and BASE software
NI-CES-2048FX-DC NetIron CES 2048FX includes 48 SFP ports of 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 2 ports of 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP for uplink connectivity. The switch also includes 500W DC power supply (RPS9DC), and BASE software
NI-CES-2048FX-L3PREM-AC NetIron CES 2048FX includes 48 SFP ports of 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 2 ports of 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP for uplink connectivity. The switch also includes 500W AC power supply (RPS9), and Layer 3 software
NI-CES-2048FX-L3PREM-DC NetIron CES 2048FX includes 48 SFP ports of 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 2 ports of 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP for uplink connectivity. The switch also includes 500W DC power supply (RPS9DC), and Layer 3 software
NI-CES-2048FX-MEPREM-AC NetIron CES 2048FX includes 48 SFP ports of 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 2 ports of 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP for uplink connectivity. The switch also includes 500W AC power supply (RPS9), and ME_PREM (Metro Edge software
NI-CES-2048FX-MEPREM-DC NetIron CES 2048FX includes 48 SFP ports of 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 2 ports of 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP for uplink connectivity. The switch also includes 500W DC power supply (RPS9DC), and ME_PREM (Metro Edge software
NI-CE2000-FAN Spare fan tray for NetIron CES and NetIron CER Series
NI-CES-2024-L3U Layer 3 Premium upgrade for NetIron CES 2000 24-port switches (NetIron CES 2024C, NetIron CES 2024F)
NI-CES-2024-L3U-SW Layer 3 Premium software upgrade for NetIron CES 2000 24-port switches (NetIron CES 2024C, NetIron CES 2024F)
NI-CES-2024-MEU Metro Edge Premium upgrade for NetIron CES 2000 24-port switches (NetIron CES 2024C, NetIron CES 2024F)
NI-CES-2024-MEU-SW Metro Edge Premium software upgrade for NetIron CES 2000 24-port switches (NetIron CES 2024C, NetIron CES 2024F)
NI-CES-2048-L3U Layer 3 Premium upgrade for NetIron CES 2000 48-port switches (NetIron CES 2048C, NetIron CES 2048F, NetIron CES 2048CX, NetIron CES 2048FX)
NI-CES-2048-L3U-SW Layer 3 Premium software upgrade for NetIron CES 2000 48-port switches (NetIron CES 2048C, NetIron CES 2048F, NetIron CES 2048CX, NetIron CES 2048FX)
NI-CES-2048-MEU Metro Edge Premium upgrade for NetIron CES 2000 48-port switches (NetIron CES 2048C, NetIron CES 2048F, NetIron CES 2048CX, NetIron CES 2048FX)
NI-CES-2048-MEU-SW Metro Edge Premium software upgrade for NetIron CES 2000 48-port switches (NetIron CES 2048C, NetIron CES 2048F, NetIron CES 2048CX, NetIron CES 2048FX)
10G-XFP-ER 1550nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 40km over SMF
10G-XFP-ZR 1550nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 80km over SMF
10G-XFP-ZRD-1528-77 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1528.77 nm, Channel 61, LC connector
10G-XFP-ZRD-1529-55 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1529.55 nm, Channel 60, LC connector
10G-XFP-ZRD-1530-33 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1530.33 nm, Channel 59, LC connector
10G-XFP-ZRD-1531-12 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1531.12 nm, Channel 58, LC connector
10G-XFP-ZRD-1531-90 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1531.90 nm, Channel 57, LC connector
10G-XFP-ZRD-1532-68 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1532.68 nm, Channel 56, LC connector
10G-XFP-ZRD-1533-47 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1533.47 nm, Channel 55, LC connector
10G-XFP-ZRD-1534-25 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1534.25 nm, Channel 54, LC connector
10G-XFP-ZRD-1535-04 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1535.04 nm, Channel 53, LC connector
10G-XFP-ZRD-1535-82 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1535.82 nm, Channel 52, LC connector
10G-XFP-ZRD-1536-61 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1536.61 nm, Channel 51, LC connector
10G-XFP-ZRD-1537-40 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1537.40 nm, Channel 50, LC connector
10G-XFP-ZRD-1538-19 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1538.19 nm, Channel 49, LC connector
10G-XFP-ZRD-1538-98 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1538.98 nm, Channel 48, LC connector
10G-XFP-ZRD-1539-77 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1539.77 nm, Channel 47, LC connector
10G-XFP-ZRD-1540-56 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1540.56 nm, Channel 46, LC connector
10G-XFP-ZRD-1541-35 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1541.35 nm, Channel 45, LC connector
10G-XFP-ZRD-1542-14 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1542.14 nm, Channel 44, LC connector
10G-XFP-ZRD-1542-94 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1542.94 nm, Channel 43, LC connector
10G-XFP-ZRD-1543-73 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1543.73 nm, Channel 42, LC connector
10G-XFP-ZRD-1544-53 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1544.53 nm, Channel 41, LC connector
10G-XFP-ZRD-1545-32 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1545.32 nm, Channel 40, LC connector
10G-XFP-ZRD-1546-12 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1546.12 nm, Channel 39, LC connector
10G-XFP-ZRD-1546-92 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1546.92 nm, Channel 38, LC connector
10G-XFP-ZRD-1547-72 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1547.72 nm, Channel 37, LC connector
10G-XFP-ZRD-1548-51 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1548.51 nm, Channel 36, LC connector
10G-XFP-ZRD-1549-32 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1549.32 nm, Channel 35, LC connector
10G-XFP-ZRD-1550-12 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1550.12 nm, Channel 34, LC connector
10G-XFP-ZRD-1550-92 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1550.92 nm, Channel 33, LC connector
10G-XFP-ZRD-1551-72 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1551.72 nm, Channel 32, LC connector
10G-XFP-ZRD-1552-52 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1552.52 nm, Channel 31, LC connector
10G-XFP-ZRD-1553-33 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1553.33 nm, Channel 30, LC connector
10G-XFP-ZRD-1554-13 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1554.13 nm, Channel 29, LC connector
10G-XFP-ZRD-1554-94 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1554.94 nm, Channel 28, LC connector
10G-XFP-ZRD-1555-75 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1555.75 nm, Channel 27, LC connector
10G-XFP-ZRD-1556-55 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1556.55 nm, Channel 26, LC connector
10G-XFP-ZRD-1557-36 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1557.36 nm, Channel 25, LC connector
10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-17 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1558.17 nm, Channel 24, LC connector
10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-98 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1558.98 nm, Channel 23, LC connector
10G-XFP-ZRD-1559-79 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1559.79 nm, Channel 22, LC connector
10G-XFP-ZRD-1560-61 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1560.61 nm, Channel 21, LC connector
10G-XFP-ZRD-1561-42 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1561.42 nm, Channel 20, LC connector
10G-XFP-ZRD-1562-23 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1562.23 nm, Channel 19, LC connector
10G-XFP-ZRD-1563-05 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1563.05 nm, Channel 18, LC connector
10G-XFP-ZRD-1563-86 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1563.86 nm, Channel 17, LC connector
E1MG-100FX-IR-OM 100Base-FX IR SFP optic for SMF with LC connector, Optical Monitoring Capable. For distances up to 15Km.
E1MG-100FX-LR-OM 100Base-FX LR SFP optic for SMF with LC connector, Optical Monitoring Capable. For distances up to 40Km.
E1MG-100FX-OM 100Base-FX SFP optic MMF, LC connector, Optical Monitoring Capable
E1MG-100FX-OM-8 100Base-FX SFP optic MMF 8 Pack, LC connector, Optical Monitoring Capable
E1MG-BXD 1000Base-BXD SFP optic SMF, transmits at 1490nm and receives at 1310nm, LC connector, single strand SMF fiber. This optic should only be connected to an E1MG-BXU at the far end.
E1MG-BXU 1000Base-BXU SFP optic SMF, transmits at 1310nm and receives at 1490nm, LC connector, single strand SMF fiber. This optic should only be connected to an E1MG-BXD at the far end.
E1MG-CWDM80-1470 CWDM SFP optic, 80Km, 1470nm, LC connector
E1MG-CWDM80-1490 CWDM SFP optic, 80Km, 1490nm, LC connector
E1MG-CWDM80-1510 CWDM SFP optic, 80Km, 1510nm, LC connector
E1MG-CWDM80-1530 CWDM SFP optic, 80Km, 1530nm, LC connector
E1MG-CWDM80-1550 CWDM SFP optic, 80Km, 1550nm, LC connector
E1MG-CWDM80-1570 CWDM SFP optic, 80Km, 1570nm, LC connector
E1MG-CWDM80-1590 CWDM SFP optic, 80Km, 1590nm, LC connector
E1MG-CWDM80-1610 CWDM SFP optic, 80Km, 1610nm, LC connector
E1MG-LHA-OM 1000Base-LHA SFP optic, SMF, LC connector, Optical Monitoring Capable
E1MG-LHB 1000Base-LHB SFP optic, SMF, LC connector, 150km Maximum reach
E1MG-PATCHCORD-20U CABLE, FIBER, MODE CONDITIONING, 20U OFFSET. To be used in combination with the E1MG-LX for operation over FDDI-grade multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) to distances of 2 km. See Marketing Advisory #159.
SI-10K ServerIron ADX 10000 - One 10RU Chassis + Two Switch Fabric Modules + One Fan Tray + Two AC Power Supplies
SI-10K-DC ServerIron ADX 10000 - One 10RU Chassis + Two Switch Fabric Modules + One Fan Tray + Two DC Power Supplies
SI-10K-PREM ServerIron ADX 10000 - One 10RU Chassis + Two Switch Fabric Modules + One Fan Tray + Two AC Power Supplies + Premium License (Layer 3 Routing, IPv6 & Global Server Load Balancing)
SI-4000 ServerIron ADX 4000 - One 4RU Chassis + One Switch Fabric Module + One Fan Tray + One AC Power Supply
SI-4000-ASM4-P12-B ServerIron ADX 4000 Chassis + One SI-MM + One SI-ASM4 (Four CPU Cores Only) + One SI-12GF + Eight E1MG-TX Copper Connectors + One SI-SFM + One Fan Tray + Two AC Power Supplies + Premium License (Layer 3 Routing, IPv6 & Global Server Load Balancing)
SI-4000-ASM4-P12-B-2 ServerIron ADX 4000 Chassis + One SI-MM-2 + One SI-ASM4 (Four CPU Cores Only) + One SI-12GF + Eight E1MG-TX Copper Connectors + One SI-SFM + One Fan Tray + Two AC Power Supplies + Premium License
SI-4000-ASM8-P-B ServerIron ADX 4000 Chassis + One SI-MM + One SI-ASM8 + One SI-SFM + One Fan Tray + Two AC Power Supplies + Premium License (Layer 3 Routing, IPv6 & Global Server Load Balancing)
SI-4000-ASM8-P-B-2 ServerIron ADX 4000 Chassis + One SI-MM-2 + One SI-ASM8 + One SI-SFM + Two AC Power Supplies + Premium License
SI-4000-DC ServerIron ADX 4000 - One 4RU Chassis + One Switch Fabric Module + One Fan Tray + One DC Power Supply
SI-4000-PREM ServerIron ADX 4000 - One 4RU Chassis + One Switch Fabric Module + One Fan Tray + One AC Power Supply + Premium License (Layer 3 Routing, IPv6 & Global Server Load Balancing)
SI-12GC Interface Module with Twelve 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Copper Ports (for ServerIron ADX Chassis)
SI-12GF Interface Module with Twelve 1 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber SFP Ports - Optics not included (for ServerIron ADX Chassis)
SI-4XG Interface Module with Four 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber XFP Ports - Optics not included (for ServerIron ADX Chassis)
SI-AEM-SSL SSL Expansion Module (for ServerIron ADX Chassis)
SI-AEM-SSL-2 SSL Expansion Module 2 (for ServerIron ADX Chassis; Requires ADX release 12.5 or higher)
SI-MM-SSL-2 Management Module + One SSL Expansion Module (SI-AEM-SSL-2) for ServerIron ADX Chassis
SI-MM-2 Management Module 2 for ServerIron ADX Chassis
SI-ASM8 Application Switch Module includes 8 CPU Cores (for ServerIron ADX Chassis)
SI-LCPNL Blank Panel for Interface Module Slot (for ServerIron ADX Chassis)
SI-MAPNL Blank Panel for Management Module Slot or Application Switch Module Slot (for ServerIron ADX Chassis)
SI-MM Management Module (for ServerIron ADX Chassis)
SI-MM-SSL Management Module + One SSL Expansion Module (for ServerIron ADX Chassis)
SI-PSPNL Blank Panel for Power Supply Slot (for ServerIron ADX Chassis)
SI-SFM Switch Fabric Module (for ServerIron ADX Chassis)
E1MG-LX-OM 1000Base-LX SFP optic, SMF, LC connector, Optical Monitoring Capable
E1MG-LX-OM-8 1000Base-LX SFP optic 8 Pack, SMF, LC connector, Optical Monitoring Capable
E1MG-SX-OM 1000Base-SX SFP optic, MMF, LC connector, Optical Monitoring Capable
E1MG-SX-OM-8 1000Base-SX SFP optic 8 Pack, MMF, LC connector, Optical Monitoring Capable
E1MG-TX 1000BASE-TX SFP Copper, RJ-45 Connector
SI-1016-2 ServerIron ADX 1000 (1RU) - Two CPU Cores + Sixteen 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Copper Ports + One AC Power Supply
SI-1016-2-DC ServerIron ADX 1000 (1RU) - Two CPU Cores + Sixteen 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Copper Ports + One DC Power Supply
SI-1016-2-PREM ServerIron ADX 1000 (1RU) - Two CPU Cores + Sixteen 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Copper Ports + One AC Power Supply + Premium License (Layer 3 Routing, IPv6 & Global Server Load Balancing)
SI-1016-4 ServerIron ADX 1000 (1RU) - Four CPU Cores + Sixteen 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Copper Ports + One AC Power Supply
SI-1016-4-PREM ServerIron ADX 1000 (1RU) - Four CPU Cores + Sixteen 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Copper Ports + One AC Power Supply + Premium License (Layer 3 Routing, IPv6 & Global Server Load Balancing)
SI-1216-4 ServerIron ADX 1000 (1RU) - Four CPU Cores + Sixteen 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Copper Ports + Two 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber XFP Ports (No Optics) + One AC Power Supply
SI-1216-4-PREM ServerIron ADX 1000 (1RU) - Four CPU Cores + Sixteen 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Copper Ports + Two 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber XFP Ports (No Optics) + One AC Power Supply + Premium License (Layer 3 Routing, IPv6 & Global Server Load Balancing)
SI-1016-2-SSL ServerIron ADX 1000 (1RU) - Two CPU Cores + Sixteen 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Copper Ports + One AC Power Supply + SSL License
SI-1016-2-SSL-PREM ServerIron ADX 1000 (1RU) - Two CPU Cores + Sixteen 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Copper Ports + One AC Power Supply + Premium License (Layer 3 Routing, IPv6 & Global Server Load Balancing) + SSL License
SI-1016-4-SSL ServerIron ADX 1000 (1RU) - Four CPU Cores + Sixteen 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Copper Ports + One AC Power Supply + SSL License
SI-1016-4-SSL-PREM ServerIron ADX 1000 (1RU) - Four CPU Cores + Sixteen 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Copper Ports + One AC Power Supply + Premium License (Layer 3 Routing, IPv6 & Global Server Load Balancing) + SSL License
SI-1216-4-SSL ServerIron ADX 1000 (1RU) - Four CPU Cores + Sixteen 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Copper Ports + Two 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber XFP Ports (No Optics) + One AC Power Supply + SSL License
SI-1216-4-SSL-PREM ServerIron ADX 1000 (1RU) - Four CPU Cores + Sixteen 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Copper Ports + Two 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber XFP Ports (No Optics) + One AC Power Supply + Premium License (Layer 3 Routing, IPv6 & Global Server Load Balancing) + SSL License
SI-1008-1 ServerIron ADX 1000 (1RU) - One CPU Core + Eight 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Copper Ports + One AC Power Supply
SI-1008-1-PREM ServerIron ADX 1000 (1RU) - One CPU Core + Eight 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Copper Ports + One AC Power Supply + Premium License (Layer 3 Routing & IPv6, Note: ADX 1008-1 does not support Global Server Load Balancing)
SI-1008-1-SSL ServerIron ADX 1000 (1RU) - One CPU Core + Eight 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Copper Ports + One AC Power Supply + SSL License
SI-1008-1-SSL-PREM ServerIron ADX 1000 (1RU) - One CPU Core + Eight 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Copper Ports + One AC Power Supply + Premium License (Layer 3 Routing & IPv6, Note: ADX 1008-1 does not support Global Server Load Balancing) + SSL License
SI-1008-1-DC ServerIron ADX 1000 (1RU) - One CPU Core + Eight 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Copper Ports + One DC Power Supply
SI-1008F-1 ServerIron ADX 1000F (1RU) - One CPU Core + Eight 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Copper Ports + Eight 1 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber SFP Ports (Optics not included) + One AC Power Supply
SI-1008F-1-DC ServerIron ADX 1000F (1RU) - One CPU Core + Eight 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Copper Ports + Eight 1 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber SFP Ports (Optics not included) + One DC Power Supply
SI-1016F-2 ServerIron ADX 1000F (1RU) - Two CPU Cores + Eight 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Copper Ports + Sixteen 1 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber SFP Ports (Optics not included) + One AC Power Supply
SI-1016F-4 ServerIron ADX 1000F (1RU) - Four CPU Cores + Eight 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Copper Ports + Sixteen 1 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber SFP Ports (Optics not included) + One AC Power Supply
SI-1216F-4 ServerIron ADX 1000F (1RU) - Four CPU Cores + Eight 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Copper Ports + Sixteen 1 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber SFP Ports (Optics not included) + Two 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber SFP+ Ports (Optics not included) + One AC Power Supply
10G-XFP-LR 1310nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 10km over SMF
10G-XFP-LR-4 1310nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 10km over SMF 4 Pack
10G-XFP-SR 850nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC), target range 300m over MMF
10G-XFP-SR-4 850nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) 4 Pack, target range 300m over MMF
10G-SFPP-SR 10GBASE-SR, SFP+ optic (LC), target range 300m over MMF
10G-SFPP-SR-8 10GBASE-SR,SFPP MMF LC CONNECTOR 8- PACK
10G-SFPP-LR 10GBASE-LR, SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 10km over SMF
10G-SFPP-LR-8 10GBASE-LR,SFPP SMF LC CONNECTOR 8- PACK
10G-SFPP-LRM 10GBASE-LRM, 1310NM SFP+ OPTIC (LC), TAR
ADX-1008-1-LIC-2PPLS ServerIron ADX 1000/1000F - License for Two CPU Cores, Sixteen License-able 1 Gigabit Ethernet Ports and Real/VIP Increase; Upgrades ADX 1008x-1 to ADX 1016x-2
ADX-1016-2-LIC-4P ServerIron ADX 1000/1000F - License for Four CPU Cores; Upgrades ADX 1016x-2 to ADX 1016x-4
ADX-1016-2-LIC-4P10G ServerIron ADX 1000/1000F - License for Four CPU Cores and Two 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Ports (Optics not included); Upgrades ADX 1016x-2 to ADX 1216x-4
ADX-1016-4-LIC-10G ServerIron ADX 1000/1000F - License for Two 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Ports (Optics not included); Upgrades ADX 1016x-4 to ADX 1216x-4
ADX-1K-1-2-LIC-SSL ServerIron ADX 1000/1000F - License for SSL on unit with One/Two CPU Cores; Activates SSL for ADX 1008x-1 and ADX 1016x-2
ADX-1K-4-LIC-SSL ServerIron ADX 1000/1000F - License for SSL on Unit with Four CPU Cores; Activates SSL for ADX 1016x-4 and ADX 1216x-4
ADX-1K-LIC-PREM ServerIron ADX 1000/1000F - License for Premium Features (Layer 3 Routing, IPv6 & Global Server Load Balancing. Note: ADX 1008x-1 does not support Global Server Load Balancing)
ADX-CH-LIC-MT-TIER1 ServerIron ADX Chassis - License for upto 16 total tenants of multi-tenant capacity. (Requires installation of the SI-MM-2 management module and release 12.5 or higher)
ADX-CH-LIC-MT-TIER2 ServerIron ADX Chassis - License for upto 32 total tenants of multi-tenant capacity. (Requires installation of the SI-MM-2 management module and release 12.5 or higher)
ADX-CH-LIC-MT-TIER2-UPG Chassis license upgrade from Tier1 to Tier2 multitenant capacity. (Requires installation of the SI-MM-2 management module and release 12.5 or higher)
ADX-CH-LIC-ASM4-8 ServerIron ADX Chassis - License for Eight CPU Cores; Upgrades an ASM4 module to ASM8 module
ADX-CH-LIC-PREM ServerIron ADX Chassis - License for Premium Features (Layer 3 Routing, IPv6 and Global Server Load Balancing)
XSI-10-FAN Fan Tray Assembly including Fan Filter SI-10- FILTER (for ServerIron ADX 10000 Chassis)
XSI-10-FILTER Fan Filter (for ServerIron ADX 10000 Chassis)
XSI-10K-S One Empty 10RU ServerIron ADX 10000 Chassis with One Fan Tray (Does not include Power Supply or Switch Fabric Module)
XSI-4000-S One Empty 4RU ServerIron ADX 4000 Chassis with One Fan Tray (Does not include Power Supply or Switch Fabric Module)
XSI-4-FAN Fan Tray Assembly (for ServerIron ADX 4000 Chassis)
SI-1000-FAN-FLTR-KIT FAN FILTER NEBS UPGRADE KIT FOR ADX 1000 PLATFORM
XFAN-1-9500 ServerIron ADX 1000 - Fan Tray Assembly Field Replaceable Unit (FRU)
RPS9 500W AC Power supply for NetIron CES, NetIron CER and ServerIron ADX 1000 Series
RPS9DC 500W DC Power supply for NetIron CES, NetIron CER and and ServerIron ADX 1000 Series
SI-ACPWR 1200 Watt AC Power Supply (for ServerIron ADX Chassis)
SI-DCPWR 1200 Watt DC Power Supply (for ServerIron ADX Chassis)
XSI-ASM4 Spare Application Switch Module with Four CPU Cores Only
XBR-000195 UNIVERSAL KIT FOR ENABLING FIPS 140-2 LEVEL 2 COMPLIANCE. KIT INCLUDES 120 TAMPER-EVIDENT LABELS AND BRACKET SET FOR DCX-4S/8510-4.
BR-6910-EAS-AC Brocade 6910, 12�1 GbE combination copper 10/100/1000 Base-T (RJ45) or 100/1000 Base- X SFP ports, redundant AC power supply
BR-6910-EAS-DC Brocade 6910, 12�1 GbE combination copper 10/100/1000 Base-T (RJ45) or 100/1000 Base- X SFP ports, redundant DC power supply
BR-6910-EAS-H-AC Brocade 6910, 12�1 GbE combination copper 10/100/1000 Base-T (RJ45) or 100/1000 Base- X SFP ports, redundant AC power supply, temperature hardened
BR-6910-EAS-H-DC Brocade 6910, 12�1 GbE combination copper 10/100/1000 Base-T (RJ45) or 100/1000 Base- X SFP ports, redundant DC power supply, temperature hardened
E1MG-SX-OM-T 1000Base-SX SFP optic, MMF, LC connector, Optical Monitoring Capable, Industrial Temperature
E1MG-LX-OM-T 1000Base-LX SFP optic, SMF, LC connector, Optical Monitoring Capable, Industrial Temperature
E1MG-LHA-OM-T 1000Base-LHA SFP optic, MMF, LC connector, Optical Monitoring Capable (70km), Industrial Temperature
BR-8000-0000 8000, 24P, CEE-only, no optics
XBR-8000-0001 8000, FRU, 24P, CEE-only, no optics
XBR-CNVSVC-0001 Converged Service (FC, FCoE) Upgrade Lic
BR-1010-0000-IP Brocade 1010 FCoE CNA/10GbE NIC with SR optic. Single Port, 10Gb Ethernet, PCI Express x8, Bulk Pack (not packaged for individual resale). 36 month warranty. Must be ordered in multiples of 20.
BR-1010-0010-IP Brocade 1010 FCoE CNA/10GbE NIC with SR optic. Single Port, 10Gb Ethernet, PCI Express x8, Single Pack. 36 month warranty.
BR-1010-1000-IP Brocade 1010 FCoE CNA/10GbE NIC without optics. Single Port, 10Gb Ethernet, PCI Express x8, Bulk Pack (not packaged for individual resale). 36 month warranty. Must be ordered in multiples of 20.
BR-1010-1010-IP Brocade 1010 FCoE CNA/10GbE NIC without optics. Single Port, 10Gb Ethernet, PCI Express x8, Single Pack. 36 month warranty.
BR-1020-0000-IP Brocade 1020 FCoE CNA/10GbE NIC with SR optics. Dual Port, 10Gb Ethernet, PCI Express x8, Bulk Pack (not packaged for individual resale). 36 month warranty. Must be ordered in multiples of 20.
BR-1020-0010-IP Brocade 1020 FCoE CNA/10GbE NIC with SR optics. Dual Port, 10Gb Ethernet, PCI Express x8, Single Pack. 36 month warranty.
BR-1020-1000-IP Brocade 1020 FCoE CNA/10GbE NIC without optics. Dual Port, 10Gb Ethernet, PCI Express x8, Bulk Pack (not packaged for individual resale). 36 month warranty. Must be ordered in multiples of 20.
BR-1020-1010-IP Brocade 1020 FCoE CNA/10GbE NIC without optics. Dual Port, 10Gb Ethernet, PCI Express x8, Single Pack. 36 month warranty.
BR-1860-1C00 Brocade 1860 Fabric Adapter HBA/CNA/NIC without optic, Single Port. 16/8/4Gb Fibre Channel, 10Gb Ethernet. PCI Express x8. Single unit package. 36 month warranty.
BR-1860-1C01 Brocade 1860 Fabric Adapter HBA/CNA/NIC without optic, Single Port. 16/8/4Gb Fibre Channel, 10Gb Ethernet. PCI Express x8. Bulk Pack (not packaged for individual resale). 36 month warranty. Must be ordered in multiples of 20.
BR-1860-1P00 Brocade 1860 Fabric Adapter HBA/CNA/NIC with 10Gb Ethernet SR optic, Single Port. 16/8/4Gb Fibre Channel, 10Gb Ethernet. PCI Express x8. Single unit package. 36 month warranty.
BR-1860-1P01 Brocade 1860 Fabric Adapter HBA/CNA/NIC with 10Gb Ethernet SR optic, Single Port. 16/8/4Gb Fibre Channel, 10Gb Ethernet. PCI Express x8. Bulk Pack (not packaged for individual resale). 36 month warranty. Must be ordered in multiples of 20.
BR-1860-2C00 Brocade 1860 Fabric Adapter HBA/CNA/NIC without optics, Dual Port. 16/8/4Gb Fibre Channel, 10Gb Ethernet. PCI Express x8. Single unit package. 36 month warranty.
BR-1860-2C01 Brocade 1860 Fabric Adapter HBA/CNA/NIC without optics, Dual Port. 16/8/4Gb Fibre Channel, 10Gb Ethernet. PCI Express x8. Bulk Pack (not packaged for individual resale). 36 month warranty. Must be ordered in multiples of 20.
BR-1860-2P00 Brocade 1860 Fabric Adapter HBA/CNA/NIC with 10Gb Ethernet SR optics, Dual Port. 16/8/4Gb Fibre Channel, 10Gb Ethernet. PCI Express x8. Single unit package. 36 month warranty.
BR-1860-2P01 Brocade 1860 Fabric Adapter HBA/CNA/NIC with 10Gb Ethernet SR optics, Dual Port. 16/8/4Gb Fibre Channel, 10Gb Ethernet. PCI Express x8. Bulk Pack (not packaged for individual resale). 36 month warranty. Must be ordered in multiples of 20.
BR-1860-1F00 Brocade 1860 Fabric Adapter HBA/CNA/NIC with 16Gb Fibre Channel SWL optic, Single Port. 16/8/4Gb Fibre Channel, 10Gb Ethernet. PCI Express x8. Single unit package. 36 month warranty.
BR-1860-2F00 Brocade 1860 Fabric Adapter HBA/CNA/NIC with 16Gb Fibre Channel SWL optics, Dual Port. 16/8/4Gb Fibre Channel, 10Gb Ethernet. PCI Express x8. Single unit package. 36 month warranty.
BR-1860-1F01 Brocade 1860 Fabric Adapter HBA/CNA/NIC with 16Gb Fibre Channel SWL optic, Single Port. 16/8/4Gb Fibre Channel, 10Gb Ethernet. PCI Express x8. Bulk Pack (not packaged for individual resale). 36 month warranty. Must be ordered in multiples of 20.
BR-1860-2F01 Brocade 1860 Fabric Adapter HBA/CNA/NIC with 16Gb Fibre Channel SWL optics, Dual Port. 16/8/4Gb Fibre Channel, 10Gb Ethernet. PCI Express x8. Bulk Pack (not packaged for individual resale). 36 month warranty. Must be ordered in multiples of 20.
BR-AP065060010US Brocade Mobility - Access Point - 650 Series - Single radio 802.11a/b/g/n. Plastic enclosure. Integrated MIMO antennas (antennas included). U.S. regulatory domain
BR-AP065060010EU Brocade Mobility - Access Point - 650 Series - Single radio 802.11a/b/g/n. Plastic enclosure. Integrated MIMO antennas (antennas included). European Union regulatory domain
BR-AP065066030EU Brocade Mobility - Access Point - 650 Series - Dual radio 802.11a/b/g/n. Plastic enclosure. Integrated MIMO antennas (antennas included). European Union regulatory domains
BR-AP065066040EU Brocade Mobility - Access Point - 650 Series - Dual radio 802.11a/b/g/n. Metal enclosure. RP- SMA antenna connectors (antennas sold separately). European Union regulatory domains
BR-AP651160010EU Brocade Mobility - Access Point - 6511 Series - Single radio 802.11a/b/g/n. Integrated MIMO antennas (antennas included). E.U. regulatory domain
BR-AP7131N66E40EU Brocade Mobility - Access Point - 7131 Series - Dual radio 802.11a/b/g/n. RP-SMA antenna connectors (antennas sold separately). Supports WWAN (card not included). Optional AC power adaptor (PWRS-14000-247R) sold separately. E.U. regulatory domains.
BR-AP7131N66E48EU Brocade Mobility - Access Point - 7131 Series - Dual radio 802.11a/b/g/n. MIMO antenna module (ML-2452-PTA2M3X3-2) included. Supports WWAN (card not included). Optional AC power adaptor (PWRS-14000-247R) sold separately. E.U. regulatory domains
BR-AP7131N66S70EU Brocade Mobility - Access Point - 7131 Series - Tri-radio 802.11a/b/g/n. RP-SMA antenna connectors (antennas sold separately). Optional AC power adaptor (PWRS-14000- 247R) sold separately. E.U. regulatory domain
BR-AP7131N66S78EU Brocade Mobility - Access Point - 7131 Series - Tri-radio 802.11a/b/g/n. MIMO antenna module (ML-2452-PTA2M3X3-2) included. Optional AC power adaptor (PWRS-14000-247R) sold separately. European Union regulatory domains
BR-NTWADV-IP-DC IP Data Center advanced management SW license for up to one VCS fabric regardless of the number of individual VDX members and Advanced capabilities; pre-requisite is BR- NTWADV-IP-BASE or INM Upgrade or IP Extension is present on the Base S/N.
BR-NTWADV-BPLU IP and SAN management SW license for 150 IP devices , 2560 SAN switch ports (~40 devices) and 36 SAN fabrics (equiv to BR- NTWADV-IP-BASE + BR-NTWADV-IP-100 x 1 + BR-NTWADV-SAN-PLU)
BR-NTWADV-BENT IP and SAN management SW license for 550 IP devices, 9000 SAN switch ports (~120 devices), and 36 SAN fabrics (equiv to BR- NTWADV-IP-BASE + BR-NTWADV-IP-500 + BR-NTWADV-SAN-ENT)
BR-NTWADV-BPLU-UPG IP and SAN management upgrade SW license to 550 IP devices, 9000 switch ports (~120 devices), and 36 SAN fabrics; prerequisite BR- NTWADV-BPLU
BR-AP065060010WW Brocade Mobility - Access Point - 650 Series - Single radio 802.11a/b/g/n. Plastic enclosure. Integrated MIMO antennas (antennas included). Worldwide regulatory domains
BR-AP065060020US Brocade Mobility - Access Point - 650 Series - Single radio 802.11a/b/g/n. Metal enclosure. RP-SMA antenna connectors (antennas sold separately). U.S. regulatory domain
BR-AP065060020WW Brocade Mobility - Access Point - 650 Series - Single radio 802.11a/b/g/n. Metal enclosure. RP-SMA antenna connectors (antennas sold separately). Worldwide regulatory domains
BR-AP065066030US Brocade Mobility - Access Point - 650 Series - Dual radio 802.11a/b/g/n. Plastic enclosure. Integrated MIMO antennas (antennas included). U.S. regulatory domain
BR-AP065066030WW Brocade Mobility - Access Point - 650 Series - Dual radio 802.11a/b/g/n. Plastic enclosure. Integrated MIMO antennas (antennas included). Worldwide regulatory domains
BR-AP065066040US Brocade Mobility - Access Point - 650 Series - Dual radio 802.11a/b/g/n. Metal enclosure. RP- SMA antenna connectors (antennas sold separately). U.S. regulatory domain
BR-AP065066040WW Brocade Mobility - Access Point - 650 Series - Dual radio 802.11a/b/g/n. Metal enclosure. RP- SMA antenna connectors (antennas sold separately). Worldwide regulatory domains
BR-RFS4000-WW Brocade Mobility - Controller - RFS4000 - 5 1000baseT POE+ LAN ports, 1 combo GbE port. 6 Access Point license included (Access Points sold separately), upgradable to 36 Access Point licenses. Power supply included. AC power cord required (sold separately)
BR-RFS4000-L-D6 Brocade Mobility - Controller - RFS4000 - License - 6 Adaptive AP license upgrade. Increases AP license count by 6 APs. Can be used to upgrade any RFS4000, new or existing
BR-RFS4000-L-ADWIP Brocade Mobility � Controller � RFS4000 � License - Advanced WIPS license upgrade
BR-RFS6000-L-ADWIP Brocade Mobility � Controller � RFS6000 � License - Advanced WIPS license upgrade
BR-RFS7000-L-ADWIP Brocade Mobility � Controller � RFS7000 � License - Advanced WIPS license upgrade
RFS-4010-MTKT1U-WR Brocade Mobility - Controller - RFS4000 - Accessory - Optional 1RU Rack Mount Kit
BR-RFS6000-L-ADSEC Brocade Mobility - Controller - RFS6000 - License - Advanced Security license upgrade
BR-RFS6000-L-AP24 Brocade Mobility - Controller - RFS6000 - License - 24 AP license. Upgrades a new RFS6000 controller from 0 AP licenses to 24 AP licenses. Must be purchased with a new RFS6000. Limit 1 BR-RFS6000-AP8, BR- RFS6000-L-AP24 or BR-RFS6000-L-AP48 per RFS6000
BR-RFS6000-L-AP48 Brocade Mobility - Controller - RFS6000 - License - 48 AP license. Upgrades a new RFS6000 controller from 0 AP licenses to 48 AP licenses. Must be purchased with a new RFS6000. Limit 1 BR-RFS6000-AP8, BR- RFS6000-L-AP24 or BR-RFS6000-L-AP48 per RFS6000
BR-RFS6000-L-AP8 Brocade Mobility - Controller - RFS6000 - License - 8 AP license. Upgrades a new RFS6000 controller from 0 AP licenses to 8 AP licenses. Must be purchased with a new RFS6000. Limit 1 BR-RFS6000-AP8, BR- RFS6000-L-AP24 or BR-RFS6000-L-AP48 per RFS6000
BR-RFS6000-L-APPL Brocade Mobility - Controller - RFS6000 - License - Location Appliance API license upgrade
BR-RFS6000-L-D128 Brocade Mobility - Controller - RFS6000 - License - 128 Adaptive AP license upgrade. Increases Adaptive AP license count by 128 APs. Can be used to upgrade any RFS6000, new or existing
BR-RFS6000-L-D16 Brocade Mobility - Controller - RFS6000 - License - 16 Adaptive AP license upgrade. Increases Adaptive AP license count by 16 APs. Can be used to upgrade any RFS6000, new or existing
BR-RFS6000-L-D256 Brocade Mobility - Controller - RFS6000 - License - 256 Adaptive AP license upgrade. Increases Adaptive AP license count by 256 APs. Can be used to upgrade any RFS6000, new or existing
BR-RFS6000-L-UP8 Brocade Mobility - Controller - RFS6000 - License - 8 AP license upgrade. Increases AP license count by 8 APs. Can be used to upgrade any RFS6000, new or existing
BR-RFS6000-WW Brocade Mobility - Controller - RFS6000 - 8 1000baseT POE+ LAN ports, 1 combo GbE port. Access Point license not included (sold separately), upgradeable to 256 Access Point licenses. Power supply included. AC power cord required (sold separately)
BR-RFS7000-GR Brocade Mobility - Controller - RFS7000 - FIPS mode - 4 combo GbE LAN ports. Access Point license not included (sold separately). Upgradable to 1,024 Access Point licenses. Power supply included. AC power cord required (sold separately)
BR-RFS7000-L-ADSEC Brocade Mobility - Controller - RFS7000 - Advanced Security license upgrade
BR-RFS7000-L-AP128 Brocade Mobility - Controller - RFS7000 - 128 AP license. Upgrades a new RFS7000 controller from 0 AP licenses to 128 AP licenses. Must be purchased with a new RFS7000. Limit 1 BR-RFS7000-AP64, BR- RFS7000-L-AP128 or BR-RFS7000-L-AP256 per RFS7000
BR-RFS7000-L-AP256 Brocade Mobility - Controller - RFS7000 - 256 AP license. Upgrades a new RFS7000 controller from 0 AP licenses to 256 AP licenses. Must be purchased with a new RFS7000. Limit 1 BR-RFS7000-AP64, BR- RFS7000-L-AP128 or BR-RFS7000-L-AP256 per RFS7000
BR-RFS7000-L-AP64 Brocade Mobility - Controller - RFS7000 - 64 AP license. Upgrades a new RFS7000 controller from 0 AP licenses to 64 AP licenses. Must be purchased with a new RFS7000. Limit 1 BR-RFS7000-AP64, BR- RFS7000-L-AP128 or BR-RFS7000-L-AP256 per RFS7000
BR-RFS7000-L-APPL Brocade Mobility - Controller - RFS7000 - Location Appliance API license upgrade
BR-RFS7000-L-D1024 Brocade Mobility - Controller - RFS7000 - 1024 Adaptive AP license upgrade. Increases Adaptive AP license count by 1024 APs. Can be used to upgrade any RFS7000, new or existing
BR-RFS7000-L-D512 Brocade Mobility - Controller - RFS7000 - 512 Adaptive AP license upgrade. Increases Adaptive AP license count by 512 APs. Can be used to upgrade any RFS7000, new or existing
BR-RFS7000-L-D64 Brocade Mobility - Controller - RFS7000 - 64 Adaptive AP license upgrade. Increases Adaptive AP license count by 64 APs. Can be used to upgrade any RFS7000, new or existing
BR-RFS7000-L-UP16 Brocade Mobility - Controller - RFS7000 - 16 AP license upgrade. Increases AP license count by 16 APs. Can be used to upgrade any RFS7000, new or existing
BR-RFS7000-WW Brocade Mobility - Controller - RFS7000 - 4 combo GbE LAN ports. Access Point license not included (sold separately). Upgradable to 1,024 Access Point licenses. Power supply included. AC power cord required (sold separately)
BR-AP651160010US Brocade Mobility - Access Point - 6511 Series - Single radio 802.11a/b/g/n. Integrated MIMO antennas (antennas included). U.S. regulatory domain
BR-AP651160010WW Brocade Mobility - Access Point - 6511 Series - Single radio 802.11a/b/g/n. Integrated MIMO antennas (antennas included). Worldwide regulatory domains
BR-AP7131-60020-IL Brocade Mobility - Access Point - 7131 Series - Single radio 802.11a/b/g/n. RP-SMA antenna connectors (antennas sold separately). Optional AC power adaptor (PWRS-14000- 247R) sold separately. Israel regulatory domain
BR-AP7131-60020-US Brocade Mobility - Access Point - 7131 Series - Single radio 802.11a/b/g/n. RP-SMA antenna connectors (antennas sold separately). Optional AC power adaptor (PWRS-14000- 247R) sold separately. U.S. regulatory domain
BR-AP7131-60020-WW Brocade Mobility - Access Point - 7131 Series - Single radio 802.11a/b/g/n. RP-SMA antenna connectors (antennas sold separately). Optional AC power adaptor (PWRS-14000- 247R) sold separately. Worldwide regulatory domains
BR-AP7131-60028-IL Brocade Mobility - Access Point - 7131 Series - Single radio 802.11a/b/g/n. MIMO antenna module (ML-2452-PTA2M3X3-2) included. Optional AC power adaptor (PWRS-14000- 247R) sold separately. Israel regulatory domain
BR-AP7131-60028-US Brocade Mobility - Access Point - 7131 Series - Single radio 802.11a/b/g/n. MIMO antenna module (ML-2452-PTA2M3X3-2) included. Optional AC power adaptor (PWRS-14000- 247R) sold separately. U.S. regulatory domain
BR-AP7131-60028-WW Brocade Mobility - Access Point - 7131 Series - Single radio 802.11a/b/g/n. MIMO antenna module (ML-2452-PTA2M3X3-2) included. Optional AC power adaptor (PWRS-14000- 247R) sold separately. Worldwide regulatory domains
BR-AP7131-60D20-IL Brocade Mobility - Access Point - 7131 Series - Dependant mode single radio 802.11a/b/g/n. RP-SMA antenna connectors (antennas sold separately). Optional AC power adaptor (PWRS-14000-247R) sold separately. Israel regulatory domain
BR-AP7131-60D20-US Brocade Mobility - Access Point - 7131 Series - Dependant mode single radio 802.11a/b/g/n. RP-SMA antenna connectors (antennas sold separately). Optional AC power adaptor (PWRS-14000-247R) sold separately. U.S. regulatory domain
BR-AP7131-60D20-WW Brocade Mobility - Access Point - 7131 Series - Dependant mode single radio 802.11a/b/g/n. RP-SMA antenna connectors (antennas sold separately). Optional AC power adaptor (PWRS-14000-247R) sold separately. Worldwide regulatory domains
BR-AP7131-66040-IL Brocade Mobility - Access Point - 7131 Series - Dual radio 802.11a/b/g/n. RP-SMA antenna connectors (antennas sold separately). Optional AC power adaptor (PWRS-14000- 247R) sold separately. Israel regulatory domain
BR-AP7131-66040-US Brocade Mobility - Access Point - 7131 Series - Dual radio 802.11a/b/g/n. RP-SMA antenna connectors (antennas sold separately). Optional AC power adaptor (PWRS-14000- 247R) sold separately. U.S. regulatory domain
BR-AP7131-66040-WW Brocade Mobility - Access Point - 7131 Series - Dual radio 802.11a/b/g/n. RP-SMA antenna connectors (antennas sold separately). Optional AC power adaptor (PWRS-14000- 247R) sold separately. Worldwide regulatory domains
BR-AP7131-66048-IL Brocade Mobility - Access Point - 7131 Series - Dual radio 802.11a/b/g/n. MIMO antenna module (ML-2452-PTA2M3X3-2) included. Optional AC power adaptor (PWRS-14000- 247R) sold separately. Israel regulatory domain
BR-AP7131-66048-US Brocade Mobility - Access Point - 7131 Series - Dual radio 802.11a/b/g/n. MIMO antenna module (ML-2452-PTA2M3X3-2) included. Optional AC power adaptor (PWRS-14000- 247R) sold separately. U.S. regulatory domain
BR-AP7131-66048-WW Brocade Mobility - Access Point - 7131 Series - Dual radio 802.11a/b/g/n. MIMO antenna module (ML-2452-PTA2M3X3-2) included. Optional AC power adaptor (PWRS-14000- 247R) sold separately. Worldwide regulatory domains
BR-AP7131-66D40-IL Brocade Mobility - Access Point - 7131 Series - Dependant mode dual radio 802.11a/b/g/n. RP- SMA antenna connectors (antennas sold separately). Optional AC power adaptor (PWRS-14000-247R) sold separately. Israel regulatory domain
BR-AP7131-66D40-US Brocade Mobility - Access Point - 7131 Series - Dual radio 802.11a/b/g/n. RP-SMA antenna connectors (antennas sold separately). Optional AC power adaptor (PWRS-14000- 247R) sold separately. U.S. regulatory domain
BR-AP7131-66D40-WW Brocade Mobility - Access Point - 7131 Series - Dependant mode dual radio 802.11a/b/g/n. RP- SMA antenna connectors (antennas sold separately). Optional AC power adaptor (PWRS-14000-247R) sold separately. Worldwide regulatory domains
BR-AP7131N66040FGR Brocade Mobility - Access Point - 7131 Series - FIPS-mode dual radio 802.11a/b/g/n. RP-SMA antenna connectors (antennas sold separately). Optional AC power adaptor (PWRS-14000-247R) sold separately. U.S. regulatory domain
BR-AP7131N66040FWW Brocade Mobility - Access Point - 7131 Series - FIPS-mode dual radio 802.11a/b/g/n. RP-SMA antenna connectors (antennas sold separately). Optional AC power adaptor (PWRS-14000-247R) sold separately. Worldwide regulatory domains
BR-AP7131N66E40US Brocade Mobility - Access Point - 7131 Series - Dual radio 802.11a/b/g/n. RP-SMA antenna connectors (antennas sold separately). Supports WWAN (card not included). Optional AC power adaptor (PWRS-14000-247R) sold separately. U.S. regulatory domain
BR-AP7131N66E40WW Brocade Mobility - Access Point - 7131 Series - Dual radio 802.11a/b/g/n. RP-SMA antenna connectors (antennas sold separately). Supports WWAN (card not included). Optional AC power adaptor (PWRS-14000-247R) sold separately. Worldwide regulatory domains
BR-AP7131N66E48US Brocade Mobility - Access Point - 7131 Series - Dual radio 802.11a/b/g/n. MIMO antenna module (ML-2452-PTA2M3X3-2) included. Supports WWAN (card not included). Optional AC power adaptor (PWRS-14000-247R) sold separately. U.S. regulatory domain
BR-AP7131N66E48WW Brocade Mobility - Access Point - 7131 Series - Dual radio 802.11a/b/g/n. MIMO antenna module (ML-2452-PTA2M3X3-2) included. Supports WWAN (card not included). Optional AC power adaptor (PWRS-14000-247R) sold separately. Worldwide regulatory domains
BR-AP7131N66S70US Brocade Mobility - Access Point - 7131 Series - Tri-radio 802.11a/b/g/n. RP-SMA antenna connectors (antennas sold separately). Optional AC power adaptor (PWRS-14000- 247R) sold separately. U.S. regulatory domain
BR-AP7131N66S70WW Brocade Mobility - Access Point - 7131 Series - Tri-radio 802.11a/b/g/n. RP-SMA antenna connectors (antennas sold separately). Optional AC power adaptor (PWRS-14000- 247R) sold separately. Worldwide regulatory domains
BR-AP7131N66S78US Brocade Mobility - Access Point - 7131 Series - Tri-radio 802.11a/b/g/n. MIMO antenna module (ML-2452-PTA2M3X3-2) included. Optional AC power adaptor (PWRS-14000-247R) sold separately. U.S. regulatory domain
BR-AP7131N66S78WW Brocade Mobility - Access Point - 7131 Series - Tri-radio 802.11a/b/g/n. MIMO antenna module (ML-2452-PTA2M3X3-2) included. Optional AC power adaptor (PWRS-14000-247R) sold separately. Worldwide regulatory domains
AD-ATSN-P-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Advanced Troubleshooting license. For 1 sensor. Note: Base WIPS license required. Must add SWS-AD-ATSN-10 1-Year Software Support
AD-CMC-P-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Centralized Management Console license. For 1 appliance. Must add SWS-AD-CMC-10 1- Year Software support
AD-EPSN-P-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WEP Cloaking license. For 1 sensor. Note: Base WIPS license required. Must add SWS-AD- EPSN-10 1-year software Support
AD-FESN-P-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Advanced Forensic Analysis license. For 1 sensor. Note: Base WIPS license required. Must add SWS-AD-FESN-10 1-Year Software Support
AD-SASN-P-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Spectrum Analysis license. For 1 sensor. Note: Base WIPS license required. Must add SWS- AD-SASN-10 1-year Software Support
AD-SNFL-P-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Base Wireless Intrusion Prevention System (WIPS) license. Must add SWS-AD-SNFL-10 1-Year software support
AD-VASN-P-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Wireless Vulnerability Assessment license. Note: Base WIPS license required. For 1 sensor. Must add SWS-AD-VASN-10 1-year software Support
BKSV-3650-P-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 3652. Must be purchased with SV-3652- P-1. Must add one of the following 1-year maintenance support SKUs: AXB-BKSV-3650- 10, OSB-BKSV-3650-10, SCB-BKSV-3650-10
BKSV-4250-P-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 4250. Must be purchased with SV-4250- P-1. Must add one of the following 1-year maintenance support SKUs: AXB-BKSV-4250- 10, OSB-BKSV-4250-10, SCB-BKSV-4250-10
SV-1250-P-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 1250. Must add one of the following 1-year maintenance support SKUs: AXB-SV-1250-10, OSB-SV-1250-10, SCB-SV-1250-10
SV-3650-P-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 3650. Must add one of the following 1-year maintenance support SKUs: AXB-SV-3650-10, OSB-SV-3650-10, SCB-SV-3650-10
SV-4250-P-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 4250. Must add one of the following 1-year maintenance support SKUs: AXB-SV-4250-10, OSB-SV-4250-10, SCB-SV-4250-10
MB-SW2G-P-1 AirDefense Mobile WLAN analyzer software license for one (1) laptop. Must add SWS-MB- SW2G-10 1-year software support.
SV-1252-P-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 1252. Must add one of the following 1-year maintenance support SKUs: AXB-SV-1252-10, SCB-SV-1252-10
SV-3652-P-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 3652. Must add one of the following 1-year maintenance support SKUs: AXB-SV-3652-10, SCB-SV-3652-10
SV-1252-BK-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 1252. Must be purchased with SV-1252- P-1. Must add one of the following 1-year maintenance support SKUs: AXB-BKSV-1252- 10, SCB-BKSV-1252-10
SV-3652-BK-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 3652. Must be purchased with SV-3652- P-1. Must add one of the following 1-year maintenance support SKUs: AXB-BKSV-3652- 10, SCB-BKSV-3652-10
AD-IMDV-P-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 1 device. Must add SWS-AD-IMDV-001-10 1-Year Software Support
AD-IMDV-P-100 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 100 devices. Must add SWS-AD-IMDV-100-10 1-Year Software Support
AD-IMDV-P-1000 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 1000 devices. Must add SWS-AD-IMDV-01K-10 1-year Software Support
AD-IMDV-P-200 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 200 devices. Must add SWS-AD-IMDV-200-10 10-Year Software Support
AD-IMDV-P-25 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 25 devices. Must add SWS-AD-IMDV-025-10 1-Year Software Support
AD-IMDV-P-2500 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 2500 devices. Must add SWS-AD-IMDV2500-10 1-year Software Support
AD-IMDV-P-50 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 50 devices. Must add SWS-AD-IMDV-050-10 1-year Software Support
AD-IMDV-P-500 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 500 devices. Must add SWS-AD-IMDV-500-10 1-year Software Support
AD-RFDV-P-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - LiveRF license. For 1 device. Must add SWS- AD-RFDV-001-10 1-Year Software Support
AD-RFDV-P-25 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - LiveRF license. For 25 devices. Must add SWS- AD-RFDV-025-10 1-Year Software Support
AD-RFDV-P-100 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - LiveRF license. For 100 devices. Must add SWS-AD-RFDV-100-10 1-year software Support
AD-RFDV-P-200 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - LiveRF license. For 200 devices. Must add SWS-AD-RFDV-200-10 1-year Software Support
AD-RFDV-P-500 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - LiveRF license. For 500 devices. Must add SWS-AD-RFDV-500-10 1-year Software Support
AD-RFDV-P-1000 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - LiveRF license. For 1000 devices. Must add SWS-AD-RFDV-01K-10 1-year Software Support
AD-RFDV-P-2500 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - LiveRF license. For 2500 devices. Must add SWS-AD-RFDV2500-10 1-year Software Support
AD-CTSN-P-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Connectivity Troubleshooting license. For 1 sensor. Note: Base WIPS license required. Must add SWS-AD-CTSN-10 1-year Software Support
AD-APSN-P-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - AP Test license. For 1 sensor. Note: Base WIPS license required. Must add SWS-AD-APSN-10 1-year software Support
ADB-NASN-P-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Network Assurance Suite license. Includes:AP Test, Connectivity Troubleshooting, LiveRF, Adv. Forensics and Spectrum Analysis. For 1 sensor. Note: Base WIPS lic req'd. Must add SWS-ADB-NASN10 1-year Software Support
25-116485-01R Brocade Mobility - Access Point - Accessory - Coax, RP-BNC(M) to N(F), 3.5 In.
25-72178-01 Brocade Mobility - Access Point - Accessory - Jumper, RP-SMA(M) to RP-BNC(F)
25-85391-01R Brocade Mobility - Access Point - Accessory - 3.5 in. Jumper Cable, RP-SMA (Male) to Type N (Male) Adaptor
25-85392-01R Brocade Mobility - Access Point - Accessory - 3.5 in. Jumper Cable, RP-SMA (Male) to Type N (Female) Adaptor
25-90262-01R Brocade Mobility - Access Point - Accessory - RP-SMA (Female) to Type N (Female) Adapter
25-90263-01R Brocade Mobility - Access Point - Accessory - Type N (Male) to RP-SMA (Female) Bulkhead Adapter
25-97261-01R Brocade Mobility - Access Point - Accessory - 48 inch N-m, RBNC-m Adaptor
25-99175-01R Brocade Mobility - Access Point - Accessory - 1.5 inch N-f to N-f Adaptor
BR-RFS6000-L-3G Brocade Mobility - Controller - RFS6000 - License - WWAN backhaul feature license upgrade
KT-135628-01 Brocade Mobility - Access Point - Accessory - Optional Ceiling Mounting Kit for Brocade Mobility 7131, 650 and 300 Series Access Points. Specially designed for ceiling where the tile drops below height of the rail.
ML-1499-100JK-01R Brocade Mobility - Access Point - Accessory - 100 ft. Low-Loss coaxial cable jumper, N Male to N Male with 2 connector seal kits
ML-1499-10JK-01R Brocade Mobility - Access Point - Accessory - 10 ft. Low-Loss coaxial cable jumper, N Male to N Male
ML-1499-25JK-01R Brocade Mobility - Access Point - Accessory - 25 ft. Low-Loss coaxial cable jumper, N Male to N Male with 2 connector seal kits
ML-1499-50JK-01R Brocade Mobility - Access Point - Accessory - 50 ft. Low-Loss coaxial cable jumper, N Male to N Male with 2 connector seal kits
ML-1499-72PJ-01R Brocade Mobility - Access Point - Accessory - 6 ft , RBN Female to RBN Male Plenum coaxial jumper
ML-1499-APAMK-01R Brocade Mobility - Access Point - Accessory - Magnetic Base for ML-2452-APA2-01 with 6 Ft. cable RP-SMA (Male)
ML-1499-LAK1-01R Brocade Mobility - Access Point - Accessory - 1 Ft. N Male to RBN Male Lightning Arrestor with connector seal kit
ML-1499-LAK2-01R Brocade Mobility - Access Point - Accessory - Lightning Arrestor Kit with N Male to N Male Barrel adapter
ML-1499-RBNCA1-01R Brocade Mobility - Access Point - Accessory - 1 Ft. N Female to RBN Female cable adapter with connector seal kit
ML-1499-RBNCA2-01R Brocade Mobility - Access Point - Accessory - 1 ft. N Male to RBN Female cable adapter with connector seal kit.
ML-1499-SD3MK-01R Brocade Mobility - Access Point - Accessory - Articulating I-Beam Mount Kit for ML-2499-SD3- 01 Omni Antenna
ML-2452-APA2-01 Brocade Mobility - Access Point - Accessory - Environment, Indoor, Type, Dipole, Gain, 3dBi @2.4GHz, 4dBi @ 5GHz, Beam Width, E- Plane, 35 degrees, H-Plane, 360 degrees, Connector, RP-SMA Male
ML-2452-APA6J-01 Brocade Mobility - Access Point - Accessory - Dual Band Dipole, Microcell: RP-SMA Male
ML-2452-HPA5-036 Brocade Mobility - Access Point - Accessory - Dipole, RP-SMA-Male
ML-2452-LAK1-01R Brocade Mobility - Access Point - Accessory - Lightning Arrestor (N Female to N Female) with N Male to RP-SMA Male adapter
ML-2452-PNA5-01R Brocade Mobility - Access Point - Accessory - Antenna, Dual Band, Outdoor, 2.4/5 GHz, Panel, 5 dBi, Connector Type N-Male
ML-2452-PNA5-36R Brocade Mobility - Access Point - Accessory - Dual Band Panel, 5dBi, Connector Type RP- SMA(M) with a 6 feet pig tail
ML-2452-PNA7-01R Brocade Mobility - Access Point - Accessory - Antenna, Dual Band, Outdoor, 2.4/5 GHz, Panel, 7 dBi, Connector Type N-Male
ML-2452-PNL9M3-036 Brocade Mobility - Access Point - Accessory - MIMO Dual Band Selector, RP-SMA Male
ML-2452-PTA2M3X3-2 Brocade Mobility - Access Point - Accessory - Facade with 6 Element Antenna Module.
ML-2452-PTA3M3-036 Brocade Mobility - Access Point - Accessory - 3 Port MIMO Antenna
ML-2499-11PNA2-01R Brocade Mobility - Access Point - Accessory - Environment, Indoor/Outdoor, Type, Panel, Gain (Net), 11.2 dBi (8.5dBi), Beam Width, E- Plane, 14 degrees, H-Plane, 97 degrees, Cable, 96 inches, Connector, RP-BNC Male, Requires 25-72178-01 adaptor.
ML-2499-5PNL-72-N Brocade Mobility - Access Point - Accessory - Environment, Indoor/Outdoor, Type, Panel, Gain (Net), 7.5dBi (5.5dBi), Beam Width, E- Plane, 56 degrees, H-Plane, 135 degrees, Cable, 72 inches, Connector, Type N Male, Requires 25-85392-01r adapter
ML-2499-7PNA2-01R Brocade Mobility - Access Point - Accessory - ANT,2.4GHZ,7dBi,INDOOR,65 DEGREE PNL
ML-2499-APA2-01 Brocade Mobility - Access Point - Accessory - Antennas, High Performance Omnidirectional 'Fixed Point' Dipole - 3.5dBi. New, refined ID and compact form-factor. RBNC connector for direct mount to Symbol Access Points. For use with Trilogy 3, Tril
ML-2499-BPDA1-01R Brocade Mobility - Access Point - Accessory - ANT,S24,DISH,24dBi,TYP N-F
ML-2499-BPNA3-01R Brocade Mobility - Access Point - Accessory - ANT,S24,PNL,13.5dBi,CBL 12 ,TYP N-F
ML-2499-BYGA2-01R Brocade Mobility - Access Point - Accessory - Environment, Indoor/Outdoor, Type, Yagi, Gain (Net), 14.2dBi (13.9dBi), Beam Width, E-Plane, 27 degrees, H-Plane, 28 degrees, Cable, 12 inches, Connector, Type N Female, Requires 25-85391-01R adapter
ML-2499-FHPA5-01R Brocade Mobility - Access Point - Accessory - Antenna, 2.4 GHz, Outdoor, Omni-Directional, 7.7 dBi, Connector type N Male.
ML-2499-FHPA9-01R Brocade Mobility - Access Point - Accessory - Antenna, 2.4 GHz, Outdoor, Omni-Directional, 9 dBi, Connector type N Male.
ML-2499-HPA2-96R Brocade Mobility - Access Point - Accessory - Omni-Directional "Pipe" Antenna - 5 dBi, N- Male connector with a 8 feet pig tail
ML-2499-HPA3-01R Brocade Mobility - Access Point - Accessory - Environment, Indoor/Outdoor, Type, Dipole, Gain (Net), 4.6dBi (3.3dBi), Beam Width, E- Plane, 31 degrees, H-Plane, 360 degrees, Cable, 48 inches, Connector, RP-BNC Male, Requires 25-72178-01 adapter
ML-2499-PNAHD-01R Brocade Mobility - Access Point - Accessory - ANT,S24,PNL,6.3dBi,CBL 48 ,BNCRP-F
ML-2499-SD3-01R Brocade Mobility - Access Point - Accessory - Environment, Indoor, Type, Patch, Gain (Net), 4.8dBi (3.5dBi), Beam Width, E-Plane, 52 degrees, H-Plane, 360 degrees, Cable, 48 inches, Connector, RP-BNC Male, Will attach directly to the AP-300 B/G c
ML-5299-APA1-01R Brocade Mobility - Access Point - Accessory - ANT,5.5 GHz, DP AJ,2dBi,CBL 0,SMARP-F
ML-5299-BYGA15-012 Brocade Mobility - Access Point - Accessory - Yagi Antenna: N-Female
ML-5299-FHPA10-01R Brocade Mobility - Access Point - Accessory - Antenna, 5 GHz, Outdoor, Omnidirectional, 10 dBi, Connector Type N-Male
ML-5299-FHPA6-01R Brocade Mobility - Access Point - Accessory - Antenna, 5 GHz, Outdoor, Omnidirectional, 8 dBi, N-Male connector type
ML-5299-HPA1-01R Brocade Mobility - Access Point - Accessory - Environment, Indoor/Outdoor, Type, Dipole, Gain (Net), 5.9dBi (5dBi), Beam Width, E- Plane, 17 degrees, H-Plane, 360 degrees, Cable, 36 inches, Connector, RP-SMA Male
ML-5299-PTA1-01R Brocade Mobility - Access Point - Accessory - Environment, Indoor, Type, Patch, Gain (Net), 6.5dBi (4.5dBi), Beam Width, E-Plane, 45 degrees, H-Plane, 360 degrees, Cable, 36 inches, Connector, RP-SMA Male
ML-5299-WPNA1-01R Brocade Mobility - Access Point - Accessory - Environment, Indoor/Outdoor, Type, Panel, Gain (Net), 14.2dBi (13dBi), Beam Width, E- Plane, 27 degrees, H-Plane, 31 degrees, Cable, 36 inches, Connector, RP-SMA Male
KT-6511-0000D-WR Brocade Mobility - Access Point - 6511 Series - Accessory - Optional 3-Port Ethernet Module
PWRS-14000-244R Brocade Mobility - Controller - RFS4000 - Accessory - Replacement Power Supply (AC Power Cord Sold Separately)
PWRS-14000-247R Brocade Mobility - Access Point - 7131 Series - Accessory - Optional 48V AC-DC power supply (AC Power Cord Sold Separately)
BR-NTWADV-ADD-SAN-ENT Adds SAN management for 9000 switch ports (~120 devices) and 24 fabrics to IP management; pre-requisite is BR-NTWADV-IP- BASE or BR-NTWADV-IP-BASE-DC; minimum of one year support is required.
BR-NTWADV-ADD-SAN-PLU Adds SAN management for 2560 switch ports (~40 devices) and 4 fabrics to IP management; pre-requisite is BR-NTWADV-IP-BASE-DC; minimum of one year support is required.
BR-NTWADV-ADDSANPLU-UPG Upgrades SAN management of IP+SAN from SAN Professional Plus (2560 switch ports, 4 fabrics) to SAN Enterprise (9000 switch ports, 24 fabrics); pre-requisite BR-NTWADV-ADD- SAN-PLU; minimum of one year support is required.
BR-NTWADV-INM-UPG IP management SW license for 150 devices (equiv to BR-NTWADV-IP-BASE, BR- NTWADV-IP-100); qualifying IronView Network Manager (INM) licenses only; minimum of one year support is required.
BR-NTWADV-IP-100 Adds IP management SW license for 100 devices; pre-requisite is BR-NTWADV-IP- BASE, BR-NTWADV-IP-BASE-DC, BR- NTWADV-INM-UPG, BR-NTWADV-ENT or BR- NTWADV-PLU; minimum of one year support is required.
BR-NTWADV-IP-1000 Adds IP management SW license for 1000 devices; pre-requisite is BR-NTWADV-IP- BASE, BR-NTWADV-IP-BASE-DC, BR- NTWADV-INM-UPG, BR-NTWADV-ENT or BR- NTWADV-PLU; minimum of one year support is required.
BR-NTWADV-IP-2500 Adds IP management SW license for 2500 devices; pre-requisite is BR-NTWADV-IP- BASE, BR-NTWADV-IP-BASE-DC, BR- NTWADV-INM-UPG, BR-NTWADV-ENT or BR- NTWADV-PLU; minimum of one year support is required.
BR-NTWADV-IP-500 Adds IP management SW license for 500 devices; pre-requisite is BR-NTWADV-IP- BASE, BR-NTWADV-IP-BASE-DC, BR- NTWADV-INM-UPG, BR-NTWADV-ENT or BR- NTWADV-PLU; minimum of one year support is required.
BR-NTWADV-IP-BASE IP management SW license for up to 50 devices; required for initial purchase of IP only management; minimum of one year support is required.
BR-NTWADV-MPLS-10 Adds MPLS management to 10 devices licensed for BR-NTWADV-IP-###; pre-requisite is BR-NTWADV-IP-BASE, BR-NTWADV-IP- BASE-DC, BR-NTWADV-INM-UPG, BR- NTWADV-ENT or BR-NTWADV-PLU; minimum of one year support is required.
BR-NTWADV-MPLS-25 Adds MPLS management to 25 devices licensed for BR-NTWADV-IP-###; pre-requisite is BR-NTWADV-IP-BASE, BR-NTWADV-IP- BASE-DC, BR-NTWADV-INM-UPG, BR- NTWADV-ENT or BR-NTWADV-PLU; minimum of one year support is required.
BR-NTWADV-MPLS-50 Adds MPLS management to 50 devices licensed for BR-NTWADV-IP-###; pre-requisite is BR-NTWADV-IP-BASE, BR-NTWADV-IP- BASE-DC, BR-NTWADV-INM-UPG, BR- NTWADV-ENT or BR-NTWADV-PLU; minimum of one year support is required.
RMK-70072-200-FES FES/FWSX/FESX RACK EARS
RMK-70166-000-FES FastIron long rack ears for the FastIron Edge Products, FastIron Workgroup X Series products, FastIron Edge X Series products, and FastIron GS products.
RMK-70072-102-FES9604 FastIron Edge Switch 9604 rack mount kit.
RMK-70065-000-FCS Spare, Kit, Rack Mounting, FastIron fixed- configuration switches, FCS
RMK-70067-200-BFK Rack kits for the 15-slot.
RMK-BNX-4 Mid-mount Rack Mount Kit for BigIron RX-4 and NetIron MLX-4 or XMR-4000 chassis
RMK-BNX-8 Mid-mount Rack Mount Kit for BigIron RX-8 and NetIron MLX-8 or XMR-8000 chassis
RMK-BNX-16 Mid-mount Rack Mount Kit for BigIron RX-16 and NetIron MLX-16 or XMR-16000 Chassis
FTA-30150-001-B15 15-slot Chassis Fan Tray
RMK-70067-000-B4K Spare, Kit, Rack Mount, B4000
RMK-GTC-350 Spare Rack Mount Kit for ServerIron GT-C/350 3-Slot Chassis
RMK-70067-100-B8K Accessory: 8-slot Chassis Rack Mount Kit (Bracket & Screws)
RMK-FISX-SX800 Mid-mount rack mount kit for the FastIron SX 800
RMK-FISX-SX1 Mid-mount rack mount kit for the FastIron SuperX
CC Console Port Serial Cable (DB9F to DB9F) Straight-through
PCAUS-EPS POWER CORD,AUSTRALIA,16A/250V
PCCHINA2-IEC309 POWER CORD, CHINA, IEC309 TO C13, 10A, 250V
PCCHINA-EPS POWER CORD,CHINA,16A,250V
PCEURO-EPS POWER CORD,EURO,16A,250V,CEE 7/7 EUROP-C19,1.8M,R6
PCINDIA-EPS POWER CORD,INDIA,16A/250V
PCJAPAN-EPS POWER CORD,JAPAN,15A,250V
PCTAIWAN-EPS POWER CORD,TAIWAN,16A,250V
PCUK-EPS POWER CORD,UK,13A,250V
PC15INDIA-BS1363 Power cord uses British Standard plug for use in India and UK
PC15INDIA-BS546 Power cord uses British Standard plug for use in India (reseller - Dlink) and South Africa.
PC15UK Power Cord for RPS4 and SI-ACPWR, United Kingdom version
PC15USA Power Cord for RPS4 and SI-ACPWR, USA version - NEMA 5-20P Plug (20amp)
PC15USA-NEMA615 250v Cord for RPS4 and SI-ACPWR, USA version - NEMA 6-15P Plug (15amp)
PCUSA-NEMA620 Power Cord for use with 2500,220V SX- ACPWR-2500-POE power supply. NEMA 6/20 specification.
PCAUS Power Cord for use with the EdgeIron, the RPS5, the RPS8, the RPS-X424, the RPS- X448 and RPS9 in Australia
PCCHINA-250 Power cord for the FastIron Edge Switch 1.5RU, FastIron Workgroup X Series, FastIron Edge X Series, FastIron GS. It is also compatible with the RPS9 power supply. This power cord supports 10A and 250VAC for input.
PCCHINA-IEC309 Power Cord, China, IEC309 TO C13, 10A, 110V, 2.5M
PC15CHINA Power Cord for China used on 1,000 to 1,250 Watt Power Supplies
PC15CHINA-IEC309 Power cord (China IEC 309) for use with PS that supports 110/220v with 20Amp (FastIron SuperX Family and BigIron RX Series).
PC15EURO Power Cord for RPS4 and SI-ACPWR, European version
PCEURO Power Cord for RPS2/3/5/9, European version
PCINDIA SINGLE 6 FOOT AC POWER CORD FOR INDIA
PCJAPAN Power Cord for RPS2/3/5/9, Japan version
PCJAPAN-C19 Power Cord, IEC 320 C19 to NEMA 5-15 Japan PSE certified
PC-LCSC-3MMF 3m MMF Patch Cord with LC and SC connectors
PC-LCSC-3SMF 3m SMF Patch Cord with LC and SC connectors
PC-MTSC-3MMF 3m MMF Patch Cord with MTRJ and SC connectors
PCSWISS-C1923G Swiss Power Cord for the FastIron SuperX family
PCUK Power Cord for RPS2/3/5/9, United Kingdom version
PCUSA Power Cord for RPS2/3/5/9 USA version - NEMA 5-15P Plug (15amp)
PCUSA-3M Power Cord for RPS2/3/5/9, USA version, 9'10" (~ 10')
PCUSA-C19C20 Power Cord IEC 60320-C19 to IEC 60320-C20, 250V, 20A
PCUSA-C19L620P Power Cord IEC 60320-C19 to locking Nema L6-20P, 250V, 20A
PCUSA-NEMA620 Power Cord for use with 2500,220V SX- ACPWR-2500-POE power supply. NEMA 6/20 specification.
WMK-70076-001-FES FastIron Edge Switch Wall Mounts
BMP-10122-001-B48 Accessory: Chassis System blank module slot panel
RSK-30207-001-B48 Accessory: 4-slot and 8-slot Chassis Computer Rack Kit
BI-RX-16-CRATE Wooden shipping crate for BigIron RX 16 chassis
01400-095 BOX, SHPNG, RSC, 275#, DW, 23-1/8IN X 22IN X 6-1/8IN, NI/SI, 1U
NI-MLX-16-CRATE Wooden shipping crate for NetIron MLX 16 chassis
NI-XMR-16-CRATE Wooden shipping crate for NetIron MLX 16 chassis
NIBI-X-16-PKG Shipping box kit for use with BigIron RX-16, NetIron MLX-16 or NetIron XMR 16000
NIBI-X-8-PKG Shipping box kit for use with BigIron RX-8, NetIron MLX-8 or NetIron XMR 8000
NIBI-X-4-PKG Shipping box kit for use with BigIron RX-4, NetIron MLX-4 or NetIron XMR 4000
01400-008 Shipping Box: Fixed-configuration Uplink
01400-009 Shipping Box: Multipack for 5 fixed- configuration Uplink (01400-008)
01400-010 Shipping Box: Multipack for 10 fixed- configuration Uplink (01400-008)
01400-020 Shipping Box: RPS3/RPS3-48vDC power supply
01400-118 Shipping Box for a fixed-configuration system (complete set: Box/Foam)
01400-100 Foam-Set: 4-slot Chassis System
01400-101 Box-Top: 4-slot Chassis System
01400-102 Box-Top: 8-slot Chassis System
01400-103 Box Bottom: 4- and 8-slot Chassis System
01400-139 Shipping Box: Chassis System modules
01400-146 Shipping Box: 4-slot Chassis System (complete set: Box/Foam)
01400-147 Shipping box: 8-slot Chassis System (complete set: Box/Foam)
01400-148 Shipping Box 15-slot Chassis System (complete set: Box/Foam)
RCU Router Software Updates for Chassis-based Layer 3 systems (for BigIron)
RSU Router Software Updates (for NetIron, TurboIron/8 and TurboIron)
SCU Switch Software Updates for Chassis-based Layer 2 systems (for FastIron II)
SLBU ServerIron and ServerIronXL Software Updates
SSU Switch Software Updates (for FastIron Workgroup, Backbone & TurboIron/8 or TurboIron)
1010-0-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, CNA
1010-0-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, CNA
1010-0-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, CNA
1010-0-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, CNA
1010-0-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, CNA
1010-0-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, CNA
1010-1-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, CNA
1010-1-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, CNA
1010-1-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, CNA
1010-1-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, CNA
1010-1-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, CNA
1010-1-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, CNA
1020-0-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, CNA
1020-0-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, CNA
1020-0-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, CNA
1020-0-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, CNA
1020-0-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, CNA
1020-0-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, CNA
1020-1-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, CNA
1020-1-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, CNA
1020-1-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, CNA
1020-1-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, CNA
1020-1-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, CNA
1020-1-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, CNA
1860-1-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR1860
1860-1-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR1860
1860-1-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR1860
1860-1-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, BR1860
1860-1-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, BR1860
1860-1-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, BR1860
1860-2-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR1860
1860-2-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR1860
1860-2-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR1860
1860-2-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, BR1860
1860-2-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, BR1860
1860-2-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, BR1860
6650-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, BR6650
6650-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, BR6650
6650-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, BR6650
6650-SVL-4OS-4 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, BR6650
6650-SVL-4OS-5 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, BR6650
6650-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR6650
6650-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR6650
6650-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR6650
6650-SVL-4P-4 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR6650
6650-SVL-4P-5 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR6650
6650-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, BR6650
6650-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, BR6650
6650-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, BR6650
6650-SVL-NDO-4 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, BR6650
6650-SVL-NDO-5 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, BR6650
6650-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR6650
6650-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR6650
6650-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR6650
6650-SVL-NDP-4 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR6650
6650-SVL-NDP-5 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR6650
6650-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, BR6650
6650-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, BR6650
6650-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, BR6650
6650-SVL-RTF-4 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, BR6650
6650-SVL-RTF-5 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, BR6650
6710-54-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, BR6710-54
6710-54-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, BR6710-54
6710-54-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, BR6710-54
6710-54-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR6710-54
6710-54-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR6710-54
6710-54-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR6710-54
6710-54-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, BR6710-54
6710-54-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, BR6710-54
6710-54-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, BR6710-54
6710-54-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR6710-54
6710-54-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR6710-54
6710-54-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR6710-54
6710-54-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, BR6710-54
6710-54-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, BR6710-54
6710-54-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, BR6710-54
6710V-54-SVL-SW-1 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, VCS S/W LICENSE FOR VDX6710-54
6710V-54-SVL-SW-2 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, VCS S/W LICENSE FOR VDX6710-54
6710V-54-SVL-SW-3 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, VCS S/W LICENSE FOR VDX6710-54
VDX24F-SVL-SW-1 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, FCoE Lic for VDX 6720 16P & 24P
VDX24F-SVL-SW-2 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, FCoE Lic for VDX 6720 16P & 24P
VDX24F-SVL-SW-3 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, FCoE Lic for VDX 6720 16P & 24P
VDX24-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, VDX 6720 16P & 24P
VDX24-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, VDX 6720 16P & 24P
VDX24-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, VDX 6720 16P & 24P
VDX24-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, VDX 6720 16P & 24P
VDX24-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, VDX 6720 16P & 24P
VDX24-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, VDX 6720 16P & 24P
VDX24-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, VDX 6720 16P & 24P
VDX24-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, VDX 6720 16P & 24P
VDX24-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, VDX 6720 16P & 24P
VDX24-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, VDX 6720 16P & 24P
VDX24-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, VDX 6720 16P & 24P
VDX24-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, VDX 6720 16P & 24P
VDX24-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, VDX 6720 16P & 24P
VDX24-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, VDX 6720 16P & 24P
VDX24-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, VDX 6720 16P & 24P
VDX24VC-SVL-SW-1 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, VCS Lic for VDX 6720 16P & 24P
VDX24VC-SVL-SW-2 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, VCS Lic for VDX 6720 16P & 24P
VDX24VC-SVL-SW-3 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, VCS Lic for VDX 6720 16P & 24P
VDX60F-SVL-SW-1 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, VDX 6720 40P & 60P FCOE SW LIC
VDX60F-SVL-SW-2 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, VDX 6720 40P & 60P FCOE SW LIC
VDX60F-SVL-SW-3 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, VDX 6720 40P & 60P FCOE SW LIC
VDX60-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, VDX 6720 40P & 60P
VDX60-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, VDX 6720 40P & 60P
VDX60-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, VDX 6720 40P & 60P
VDX60-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, VDX 6720 40P & 60P
VDX60-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, VDX 6720 40P & 60P
VDX60-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, VDX 6720 40P & 60P
VDX60-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, VDX 6720 40P & 60P
VDX60-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, VDX 6720 40P & 60P
VDX60-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, VDX 6720 40P & 60P
VDX60-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, VDX 6720 40P & 60P
VDX60-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, VDX 6720 40P & 60P
VDX60-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, VDX 6720 40P & 60P
VDX60-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, VDX 6720 40P & 60P
VDX60-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, VDX 6720 40P & 60P
VDX60-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, VDX 6720 40P & 60P
VDX60VC-SVL-SW-1 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, VCS Lic for VDX 6720 40P & 60P
VDX60VC-SVL-SW-2 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, VCS Lic for VDX 6720 40P & 60P
VDX60VC-SVL-SW-3 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, VCS Lic for VDX 6720 40P & 60P
6730-24-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, BR6730-24P & 16P
6730-24-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, BR6730-24P & 16P
6730-24-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, BR6730-24P & 16P
6730-24-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR6730-24P & 16P
6730-24-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR6730-24P & 16P
6730-24-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR6730-24P & 16P
6730-24-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, BR6730-24P & 16P
6730-24-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, BR6730-24P & 16P
6730-24-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, BR6730-24P & 16P
6730-24-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR6730-24P & 16P
6730-24-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR6730-24P & 16P
6730-24-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR6730-24P & 16P
6730-24-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, BR6730-24P & 16P
6730-24-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, BR6730-24P & 16P
6730-24-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, BR6730-24P & 16P
6730F-24-SVL-SW-1 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, FCOE S/W LICENSE - 8 8G FC ports, 8 FC optics FOR VDX6730-24, VDX6730-16
6730F-24-SVL-SW-2 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, FCOE S/W LICENSE - 8 8G FC ports, 8 FC optics FOR VDX6730-24, VDX6730-16
6730F-24-SVL-SW-3 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, FCOE S/W LICENSE - 8 8G FC ports, 8 FC optics FOR VDX6730-24, VDX6730-16
6730V-24-SVL-SW-1 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, VCS S/W LICENSE FOR VDX6730-24, VDX6730-16
6730V-24-SVL-SW-2 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, VCS S/W LICENSE FOR VDX6730-24, VDX6730-16
6730V-24-SVL-SW-3 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, VCS S/W LICENSE FOR VDX6730-24, VDX6730-16
6730-32-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, VDX 6730-32 BUNDLE, 24P SFP + 8 8G FC, FC optics, AC, VCS & FCoE included
6730-32-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, VDX 6730-32 BUNDLE, 24P SFP + 8 8G FC, FC optics, AC, VCS & FCoE included
6730-32-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, VDX 6730-32 BUNDLE, 24P SFP + 8 8G FC, FC optics, AC, VCS & FCoE included
6730-32-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, VDX 6730-32 BUNDLE, 24P SFP + 8 8G FC, FC optics, AC, VCS & FCoE included
6730-32-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, VDX 6730-32 BUNDLE, 24P SFP + 8 8G FC, FC optics, AC, VCS & FCoE included
6730-32-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, VDX 6730-32 BUNDLE, 24P SFP + 8 8G FC, FC optics, AC, VCS & FCoE included
6730-32-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, VDX 6730-32 BUNDLE, 24P SFP + 8 8G FC, FC optics, AC, VCS & FCoE included
6730-32-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, VDX 6730-32 BUNDLE, 24P SFP + 8 8G FC, FC optics, AC, VCS & FCoE included
6730-32-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, VDX 6730-32 BUNDLE, 24P SFP + 8 8G FC, FC optics, AC, VCS & FCoE included
6730-32-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, VDX 6730-32 BUNDLE, 24P SFP + 8 8G FC, FC optics, AC, VCS & FCoE included
6730-32-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, VDX 6730-32 BUNDLE, 24P SFP + 8 8G FC, FC optics, AC, VCS & FCoE included
6730-32-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, VDX 6730-32 BUNDLE, 24P SFP + 8 8G FC, FC optics, AC, VCS & FCoE included
6730-32-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, VDX 6730-32 BUNDLE, 24P SFP + 8 8G FC, FC optics, AC, VCS & FCoE included
6730-32-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, VDX 6730-32 BUNDLE, 24P SFP + 8 8G FC, FC optics, AC, VCS & FCoE included
6730-32-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, VDX 6730-32 BUNDLE, 24P SFP + 8 8G FC, FC optics, AC, VCS & FCoE included
6730-60-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, BR6730-60P & 40P
6730-60-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, BR6730-60P & 40P
6730-60-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, BR6730-60P & 40P
6730-60-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR6730-60P & 40P
6730-60-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR6730-60P & 40P
6730-60-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR6730-60P & 40P
6730-60-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, BR6730-60P & 40P
6730-60-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, BR6730-60P & 40P
6730-60-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, BR6730-60P & 40P
6730-60-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR6730-60P & 40P
6730-60-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR6730-60P & 40P
6730-60-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR6730-60P & 40P
6730-60-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, BR6730-60P & 40P
6730-60-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, BR6730-60P & 40P
6730-60-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, BR6730-60P & 40P
6730F-60-SVL-SW-1 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, FCOE S/W LICENSE- 16 8G FC ports, 16 FC optics FOR VDX6730-60, VDX6730-40
6730F-60-SVL-SW-2 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, FCOE S/W LICENSE- 16 8G FC ports, 16 FC optics FOR VDX6730-60, VDX6730-40
6730F-60-SVL-SW-3 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, FCOE S/W LICENSE- 16 8G FC ports, 16 FC optics FOR VDX6730-60, VDX6730-40
6730V-60-SVL-SW-1 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, VCS S/W LICENSE FOR VDX6730-60, VDX6730-40
6730V-60-SVL-SW-2 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, VCS S/W LICENSE FOR VDX6730-60, VDX6730-40
6730V-60-SVL-SW-3 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, VCS S/W LICENSE FOR VDX6730-60, VDX6730-40
6730-76-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, VDX 6730-60 BUNDLE, 60P SFP + 16 8G FC, FC optics, AC, VCS & FCoE included
6730-76-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, VDX 6730-60 BUNDLE, 60P SFP + 16 8G FC, FC optics, AC, VCS & FCoE included
6730-76-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, VDX 6730-60 BUNDLE, 60P SFP + 16 8G FC, FC optics, AC, VCS & FCoE included
6730-76-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, VDX 6730-60 BUNDLE, 60P SFP + 16 8G FC, FC optics, AC, VCS & FCoE included
6730-76-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, VDX 6730-60 BUNDLE, 60P SFP + 16 8G FC, FC optics, AC, VCS & FCoE included
6730-76-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, VDX 6730-60 BUNDLE, 60P SFP + 16 8G FC, FC optics, AC, VCS & FCoE included
6730-76-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, VDX 6730-60 BUNDLE, 60P SFP + 16 8G FC, FC optics, AC, VCS & FCoE included
6730-76-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, VDX 6730-60 BUNDLE, 60P SFP + 16 8G FC, FC optics, AC, VCS & FCoE included
6730-76-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, VDX 6730-60 BUNDLE, 60P SFP + 16 8G FC, FC optics, AC, VCS & FCoE included
6730-76-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, VDX 6730-60 BUNDLE, 60P SFP + 16 8G FC, FC optics, AC, VCS & FCoE included
6730-76-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, VDX 6730-60 BUNDLE, 60P SFP + 16 8G FC, FC optics, AC, VCS & FCoE included
6730-76-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, VDX 6730-60 BUNDLE, 60P SFP + 16 8G FC, FC optics, AC, VCS & FCoE included
6730-76-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, VDX 6730-60 BUNDLE, 60P SFP + 16 8G FC, FC optics, AC, VCS & FCoE included
6730-76-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, VDX 6730-60 BUNDLE, 60P SFP + 16 8G FC, FC optics, AC, VCS & FCoE included
6730-76-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, VDX 6730-60 BUNDLE, 60P SFP + 16 8G FC, FC optics, AC, VCS & FCoE included
8770-4-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, BR- VDX8770-4-BND, 4 Slot chassis, 3 SFM, 1 MM, 2 Fan, 2 3000W PSU AC or DC
8770-4-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, BR- VDX8770-4-BND, 4 Slot chassis, 3 SFM, 1 MM, 2 Fan, 2 3000W PSU AC or DC
8770-4-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, BR- VDX8770-4-BND, 4 Slot chassis, 3 SFM, 1 MM, 2 Fan, 2 3000W PSU AC or DC
8770-4-SVL-4OS-4 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, BR- VDX8770-4-BND, 4 Slot chassis, 3 SFM, 1 MM, 2 Fan, 2 3000W PSU AC or DC
8770-4-SVL-4OS-5 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, BR- VDX8770-4-BND, 4 Slot chassis, 3 SFM, 1 MM, 2 Fan, 2 3000W PSU AC or DC
8770-4-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR-VDX8770-4-BND, 4 Slot chassis, 3 SFM, 1 MM, 2 Fan, 2 3000W PSU AC or DC
8770-4-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR-VDX8770-4-BND, 4 Slot chassis, 3 SFM, 1 MM, 2 Fan, 2 3000W PSU AC or DC
8770-4-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR-VDX8770-4-BND, 4 Slot chassis, 3 SFM, 1 MM, 2 Fan, 2 3000W PSU AC or DC
8770-4-SVL-4P-4 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR-VDX8770-4-BND, 4 Slot chassis, 3 SFM, 1 MM, 2 Fan, 2 3000W PSU AC or DC
8770-4-SVL-4P-5 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR-VDX8770-4-BND, 4 Slot chassis, 3 SFM, 1 MM, 2 Fan, 2 3000W PSU AC or DC
8770-4-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, BR- VDX8770-4-BND, 4 Slot chassis, 3 SFM, 1 MM, 2 Fan, 2 3000W PSU AC or DC
8770-4-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, BR- VDX8770-4-BND, 4 Slot chassis, 3 SFM, 1 MM, 2 Fan, 2 3000W PSU AC or DC
8770-4-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, BR- VDX8770-4-BND, 4 Slot chassis, 3 SFM, 1 MM, 2 Fan, 2 3000W PSU AC or DC
8770-4-SVL-NDO-4 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, BR- VDX8770-4-BND, 4 Slot chassis, 3 SFM, 1 MM, 2 Fan, 2 3000W PSU AC or DC
8770-4-SVL-NDO-5 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, BR- VDX8770-4-BND, 4 Slot chassis, 3 SFM, 1 MM, 2 Fan, 2 3000W PSU AC or DC
8770-4-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR-VDX8770-4-BND, 4 Slot chassis, 3 SFM, 1 MM, 2 Fan, 2 3000W PSU AC or DC
8770-4-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR-VDX8770-4-BND, 4 Slot chassis, 3 SFM, 1 MM, 2 Fan, 2 3000W PSU AC or DC
8770-4-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR-VDX8770-4-BND, 4 Slot chassis, 3 SFM, 1 MM, 2 Fan, 2 3000W PSU AC or DC
8770-4-SVL-NDP-4 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR-VDX8770-4-BND, 4 Slot chassis, 3 SFM, 1 MM, 2 Fan, 2 3000W PSU AC or DC
8770-4-SVL-NDP-5 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR-VDX8770-4-BND, 4 Slot chassis, 3 SFM, 1 MM, 2 Fan, 2 3000W PSU AC or DC
8770-4-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, BR-VDX8770-4-BND, 4 Slot chassis, 3 SFM, 1 MM, 2 Fan, 2 3000W PSU AC or DC
8770-4-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, BR-VDX8770-4-BND, 4 Slot chassis, 3 SFM, 1 MM, 2 Fan, 2 3000W PSU AC or DC
8770-4-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, BR-VDX8770-4-BND, 4 Slot chassis, 3 SFM, 1 MM, 2 Fan, 2 3000W PSU AC or DC
8770-4-SVL-RTF-4 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, BR-VDX8770-4-BND, 4 Slot chassis, 3 SFM, 1 MM, 2 Fan, 2 3000W PSU AC or DC
8770-4-SVL-RTF-5 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, BR-VDX8770-4-BND, 4 Slot chassis, 3 SFM, 1 MM, 2 Fan, 2 3000W PSU AC or DC
8770-8-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, BR- VDX8770-8-BND, 8 Slot chassis, 6 SFM, 1 MM, 4 Fan, 3 3000W PSU AC or DC
8770-8-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, BR- VDX8770-8-BND, 8 Slot chassis, 6 SFM, 1 MM, 4 Fan, 3 3000W PSU AC or DC
8770-8-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, BR- VDX8770-8-BND, 8 Slot chassis, 6 SFM, 1 MM, 4 Fan, 3 3000W PSU AC or DC
8770-8-SVL-4OS-4 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, BR- VDX8770-8-BND, 8 Slot chassis, 6 SFM, 1 MM, 4 Fan, 3 3000W PSU AC or DC
8770-8-SVL-4OS-5 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, BR- VDX8770-8-BND, 8 Slot chassis, 6 SFM, 1 MM, 4 Fan, 3 3000W PSU AC or DC
8770-8-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR-VDX8770-8-BND, 8 Slot chassis, 6 SFM, 1 MM, 4 Fan, 3 3000W PSU AC or DC
8770-8-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR-VDX8770-8-BND, 8 Slot chassis, 6 SFM, 1 MM, 4 Fan, 3 3000W PSU AC or DC
8770-8-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR-VDX8770-8-BND, 8 Slot chassis, 6 SFM, 1 MM, 4 Fan, 3 3000W PSU AC or DC
8770-8-SVL-4P-4 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR-VDX8770-8-BND, 8 Slot chassis, 6 SFM, 1 MM, 4 Fan, 3 3000W PSU AC or DC
8770-8-SVL-4P-5 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR-VDX8770-8-BND, 8 Slot chassis, 6 SFM, 1 MM, 4 Fan, 3 3000W PSU AC or DC
8770-8-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, BR- VDX8770-8-BND, 8 Slot chassis, 6 SFM, 1 MM, 4 Fan, 3 3000W PSU AC or DC
8770-8-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, BR- VDX8770-8-BND, 8 Slot chassis, 6 SFM, 1 MM, 4 Fan, 3 3000W PSU AC or DC
8770-8-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, BR- VDX8770-8-BND, 8 Slot chassis, 6 SFM, 1 MM, 4 Fan, 3 3000W PSU AC or DC
8770-8-SVL-NDO-4 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, BR- VDX8770-8-BND, 8 Slot chassis, 6 SFM, 1 MM, 4 Fan, 3 3000W PSU AC or DC
8770-8-SVL-NDO-5 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, BR- VDX8770-8-BND, 8 Slot chassis, 6 SFM, 1 MM, 4 Fan, 3 3000W PSU AC or DC
8770-8-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR-VDX8770-8-BND, 8 Slot chassis, 6 SFM, 1 MM, 4 Fan, 3 3000W PSU AC or DC
8770-8-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR-VDX8770-8-BND, 8 Slot chassis, 6 SFM, 1 MM, 4 Fan, 3 3000W PSU AC or DC
8770-8-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR-VDX8770-8-BND, 8 Slot chassis, 6 SFM, 1 MM, 4 Fan, 3 3000W PSU AC or DC
8770-8-SVL-NDP-4 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR-VDX8770-8-BND, 8 Slot chassis, 6 SFM, 1 MM, 4 Fan, 3 3000W PSU AC or DC
8770-8-SVL-NDP-5 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR-VDX8770-8-BND, 8 Slot chassis, 6 SFM, 1 MM, 4 Fan, 3 3000W PSU AC or DC
8770-8-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, BR-VDX8770-8-BND, 8 Slot chassis, 6 SFM, 1 MM, 4 Fan, 3 3000W PSU AC or DC
8770-8-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, BR-VDX8770-8-BND, 8 Slot chassis, 6 SFM, 1 MM, 4 Fan, 3 3000W PSU AC or DC
8770-8-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, BR-VDX8770-8-BND, 8 Slot chassis, 6 SFM, 1 MM, 4 Fan, 3 3000W PSU AC or DC
8770-8-SVL-RTF-4 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, BR-VDX8770-8-BND, 8 Slot chassis, 6 SFM, 1 MM, 4 Fan, 3 3000W PSU AC or DC
8770-8-SVL-RTF-5 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, BR-VDX8770-8-BND, 8 Slot chassis, 6 SFM, 1 MM, 4 Fan, 3 3000W PSU AC or DC
8770ADV-SVL-SW-1 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- VDX8770-LIC-ADV - Advanced feature chassis license (includes Layer 3, FCOE and VCS licenses)
8770ADV-SVL-SW-2 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- VDX8770-LIC-ADV - Advanced feature chassis license (includes Layer 3, FCOE and VCS licenses)
8770ADV-SVL-SW-3 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- VDX8770-LIC-ADV - Advanced feature chassis license (includes Layer 3, FCOE and VCS licenses)
8770ADV-SVL-SW-4 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- VDX8770-LIC-ADV - Advanced feature chassis license (includes Layer 3, FCOE and VCS licenses)
8770ADV-SVL-SW-5 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- VDX8770-LIC-ADV - Advanced feature chassis license (includes Layer 3, FCOE and VCS licenses)
8770FC-SVL-SW-1 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- VDX8770-LIC-FCOE - FCOE Feature chassis license
8770FC-SVL-SW-2 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- VDX8770-LIC-FCOE - FCOE Feature chassis license
8770FC-SVL-SW-3 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- VDX8770-LIC-FCOE - FCOE Feature chassis license
8770FC-SVL-SW-4 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- VDX8770-LIC-FCOE - FCOE Feature chassis license
8770FC-SVL-SW-5 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- VDX8770-LIC-FCOE - FCOE Feature chassis license
8770L3-SVL-SW-1 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- VDX8770-LIC-LAYER3 - Layer 3 Feature chassis license
8770L3-SVL-SW-2 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- VDX8770-LIC-LAYER3 - Layer 3 Feature chassis license
8770L3-SVL-SW-3 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- VDX8770-LIC-LAYER3 - Layer 3 Feature chassis license
8770L3-SVL-SW-4 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- VDX8770-LIC-LAYER3 - Layer 3 Feature chassis license
8770L3-SVL-SW-5 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- VDX8770-LIC-LAYER3 - Layer 3 Feature chassis license
8770UPG-SVL-SW-1 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- VEDX8770-LIC-UPG - Upgrade license from VCS, FCOE or Layer 3 feature to Advanced license
8770UPG-SVL-SW-2 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- VEDX8770-LIC-UPG - Upgrade license from VCS, FCOE or Layer 3 feature to Advanced license
8770UPG-SVL-SW-3 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- VEDX8770-LIC-UPG - Upgrade license from VCS, FCOE or Layer 3 feature to Advanced license
8770UPG-SVL-SW-4 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- VEDX8770-LIC-UPG - Upgrade license from VCS, FCOE or Layer 3 feature to Advanced license
8770UPG-SVL-SW-5 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- VEDX8770-LIC-UPG - Upgrade license from VCS, FCOE or Layer 3 feature to Advanced license
8770VCS-SVL-SW-1 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- VDX8770-LIC-VCS - VCS Feature chassis license
8770VCS-SVL-SW-2 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- VDX8770-LIC-VCS - VCS Feature chassis license
8770VCS-SVL-SW-3 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- VDX8770-LIC-VCS - VCS Feature chassis license
8770VCS-SVL-SW-4 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- VDX8770-LIC-VCS - VCS Feature chassis license
8770VCS-SVL-SW-5 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- VDX8770-LIC-VCS - VCS Feature chassis license
BI-RX16-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, BigIron RX-16
BI-RX16-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, BigIron RX-16
BI-RX16-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, BigIron RX-16
BI-RX16-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BigIron RX-16
BI-RX16-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BigIron RX-16
BI-RX16-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BigIron RX-16
BI-RX16-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, BigIron RX-16
BI-RX16-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, BigIron RX-16
BI-RX16-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, BigIron RX-16
BI-RX16-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BigIron RX-16
BI-RX16-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BigIron RX-16
BI-RX16-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BigIron RX-16
BI-RX16-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, BigIron RX-16
BI-RX16-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, BigIron RX-16
BI-RX16-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, BigIron RX-16
BI-RX4-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, BigIron RX-4
BI-RX4-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, BigIron RX-4
BI-RX4-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, BigIron RX-4
BI-RX4-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BigIron RX-4
BI-RX4-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BigIron RX-4
BI-RX4-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BigIron RX-4
BI-RX4-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, BigIron RX-4
BI-RX4-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, BigIron RX-4
BI-RX4-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, BigIron RX-4
BI-RX4-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BigIron RX-4
BI-RX4-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BigIron RX-4
BI-RX4-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BigIron RX-4
BI-RX4-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, BigIron RX-4
BI-RX4-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, BigIron RX-4
BI-RX4-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, BigIron RX-4
BI-RX8-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, BigIron RX-8
BI-RX8-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, BigIron RX-8
BI-RX8-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, BigIron RX-8
BI-RX8-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BigIron RX-8
BI-RX8-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BigIron RX-8
BI-RX8-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BigIron RX-8
BI-RX8-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, BigIron RX-8
BI-RX8-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, BigIron RX-8
BI-RX8-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, BigIron RX-8
BI-RX8-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BigIron RX-8
BI-RX8-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BigIron RX-8
BI-RX8-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BigIron RX-8
BI-RX8-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, BigIron RX-8
BI-RX8-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, BigIron RX-8
BI-RX8-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, BigIron RX-8
EIF4802-SVL-RMT-1 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, EdgeIron
EIF4802-SVL-RMT-2 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, EdgeIron
EIF4802-SVL-RMT-3 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, EdgeIron
RPS-EIF-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, RPS- EIF
RPS-EIF-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, RPS- EIF
RPS-EIF-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, RPS- EIF
RPS-EIF-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, RPS-EIF
RPS-EIF-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, RPS-EIF
RPS-EIF-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, RPS-EIF
RPS-EIF-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, RPS- EIF
RPS-EIF-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, RPS- EIF
RPS-EIF-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, RPS- EIF
RPS-EIF-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, RPS-EIF
RPS-EIF-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, RPS-EIF
RPS-EIF-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, RPS-EIF
RPS-EIF-SVL-RMT-1 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, RPS-EIF
RPS-EIF-SVL-RMT-2 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, RPS-EIF
RPS-EIF-SVL-RMT-3 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, RPS-EIF
RPS-EIF-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, RPS-EIF
RPS-EIF-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, RPS-EIF
RPS-EIF-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, RPS-EIF
FCX624F-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron CX 624S-F/-ADV
FCX624F-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron CX 624S-F/-ADV
FCX624F-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron CX 624S-F/-ADV
FCX624F-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron CX 624S-F/-ADV
FCX624F-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron CX 624S-F/-ADV
FCX624F-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron CX 624S-F/-ADV
FCX624F-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron CX 624S-F/-ADV
FCX624F-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron CX 624S-F/-ADV
FCX624F-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron CX 624S-F/-ADV
FCX624F-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron CX 624S-F/-ADV
FCX624F-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron CX 624S-F/-ADV
FCX624F-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron CX 624S-F/-ADV
FCX624F-SVL-RMT-1 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, FastIron CX 624S-F/-ADV
FCX624F-SVL-RMT-2 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, FastIron CX 624S-F/-ADV
FCX624F-SVL-RMT-3 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, FastIron CX 624S-F/-ADV
FCX624P-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron CX 624S-HPOE/-ADV
FCX624P-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron CX 624S-HPOE/-ADV
FCX624P-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron CX 624S-HPOE/-ADV
FCX624P-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron CX 624S-HPOE/-ADV
FCX624P-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron CX 624S-HPOE/-ADV
FCX624P-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron CX 624S-HPOE/-ADV
FCX624P-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron CX 624S-HPOE/-ADV
FCX624P-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron CX 624S-HPOE/-ADV
FCX624P-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron CX 624S-HPOE/-ADV
FCX624P-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron CX 624S-HPOE/-ADV
FCX624P-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron CX 624S-HPOE/-ADV
FCX624P-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron CX 624S-HPOE/-ADV
FCX624P-SVL-RMT-1 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, FastIron CX 624S-HPOE/-ADV
FCX624P-SVL-RMT-2 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, FastIron CX 624S-HPOE/-ADV
FCX624P-SVL-RMT-3 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, FastIron CX 624S-HPOE/-ADV
FCX624-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron CX 624-I/E/-ADV
FCX624-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron CX 624-I/E/-ADV
FCX624-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron CX 624-I/E/-ADV
FCX624-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron CX 624-I/E/-ADV
FCX624-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron CX 624-I/E/-ADV
FCX624-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron CX 624-I/E/-ADV
FCX624-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron CX 624-I/E/-ADV
FCX624-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron CX 624-I/E/-ADV
FCX624-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron CX 624-I/E/-ADV
FCX624-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron CX 624-I/E/-ADV
FCX624-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron CX 624-I/E/-ADV
FCX624-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron CX 624-I/E/-ADV
FCX624-SVL-RMT-1 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, FastIron CX 624-I/E/-ADV
FCX624-SVL-RMT-2 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, FastIron CX 624-I/E/-ADV
FCX624-SVL-RMT-3 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, FastIron CX 624-I/E/-ADV
FCX648P-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron CX 648S-HPOE
FCX648P-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron CX 648S-HPOE
FCX648P-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron CX 648S-HPOE
FCX648P-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron CX 648S-HPOE
FCX648P-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron CX 648S-HPOE
FCX648P-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron CX 648S-HPOE
FCX648P-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron CX 648S-HPOE
FCX648P-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron CX 648S-HPOE
FCX648P-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron CX 648S-HPOE
FCX648P-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron CX 648S-HPOE
FCX648P-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron CX 648S-HPOE
FCX648P-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron CX 648S-HPOE
FCX648P-SVL-RMT-1 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, FastIron CX 648S-HPOE
FCX648P-SVL-RMT-2 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, FastIron CX 648S-HPOE
FCX648P-SVL-RMT-3 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, FastIron CX 648S-HPOE
FCX648-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron CX 648S/-ADV, 648-I/E/-ADV
FCX648-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron CX 648S/-ADV, 648-I/E/-ADV
FCX648-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron CX 648S/-ADV, 648-I/E/-ADV
FCX648-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron CX 648S/-ADV, 648-I/E/-ADV
FCX648-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron CX 648S/-ADV, 648-I/E/-ADV
FCX648-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron CX 648S/-ADV, 648-I/E/-ADV
FCX648-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron CX 648S/-ADV, 648-I/E/-ADV
FCX648-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron CX 648S/-ADV, 648-I/E/-ADV
FCX648-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron CX 648S/-ADV, 648-I/E/-ADV
FCX648-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron CX 648S/-ADV, 648-I/E/-ADV
FCX648-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron CX 648S/-ADV, 648-I/E/-ADV
FCX648-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron CX 648S/-ADV, 648-I/E/-ADV
FCX648-SVL-RMT-1 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, FastIron CX 648S/-ADV, 648-I/E/-ADV
FCX648-SVL-RMT-2 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, FastIron CX 648S/-ADV, 648-I/E/-ADV
FCX648-SVL-RMT-3 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, FastIron CX 648S/-ADV, 648-I/E/-ADV
FES9604-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron Edge 9604
FES9604-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron Edge 9604
FES9604-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron Edge 9604
FES9604-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron Edge 9604
FES9604-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron Edge 9604
FES9604-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron Edge 9604
FES9604-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron Edge 9604
FES9604-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron Edge 9604
FES9604-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron Edge 9604
FES9604-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron Edge 9604
FES9604-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron Edge 9604
FES9604-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron Edge 9604
FES9604-SVL-RMT-1 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, FastIron Edge 9604
FES9604-SVL-RMT-2 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, FastIron Edge 9604
FES9604-SVL-RMT-3 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, FastIron Edge 9604
FES9604-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, FastIron Edge 9604
FES9604-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, FastIron Edge 9604
FES9604-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, FastIron Edge 9604
FESX24P-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, FESX424-POE
FESX24P-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, FESX424-POE
FESX24P-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, FESX424-POE
FESX24P-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FESX424-POE
FESX24P-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FESX424-POE
FESX24P-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FESX424-POE
FESX24P-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, FESX424-POE
FESX24P-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, FESX424-POE
FESX24P-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, FESX424-POE
FESX24P-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FESX424-POE
FESX24P-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FESX424-POE
FESX24P-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FESX424-POE
FESX24P-SVL-RMT-1 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, FESX424- POE
FESX24P-SVL-RMT-2 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, FESX424- POE
FESX24P-SVL-RMT-3 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, FESX424- POE
FESX24P-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, FESX424-POE
FESX24P-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, FESX424-POE
FESX24P-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, FESX424-POE
FESX24-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, FESX424, FESX424HF, FESX624, FESX624E and FESX624HF
FESX24-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, FESX424, FESX424HF, FESX624, FESX624E and FESX624HF
FESX24-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, FESX424, FESX424HF, FESX624, FESX624E and FESX624HF
FESX24-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FESX424, FESX424HF, FESX624, FESX624E and FESX624HF
FESX24-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FESX424, FESX424HF, FESX624, FESX624E and FESX624HF
FESX24-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FESX424, FESX424HF, FESX624, FESX624E and FESX624HF
FESX24-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, FESX424, FESX424HF, FESX624, FESX624E and FESX624HF
FESX24-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, FESX424, FESX424HF, FESX624, FESX624E and FESX624HF
FESX24-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, FESX424, FESX424HF, FESX624, FESX624E and FESX624HF
FESX24-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FESX424, FESX424HF, FESX624, FESX624E and FESX624HF
FESX24-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FESX424, FESX424HF, FESX624, FESX624E and FESX624HF
FESX24-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FESX424, FESX424HF, FESX624, FESX624E and FESX624HF
FESX24-SVL-RMT-1 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, FESX424, FESX424HF, FESX624, FESX624E and FESX624HF
FESX24-SVL-RMT-2 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, FESX424, FESX424HF, FESX624, FESX624E and FESX624HF
FESX24-SVL-RMT-3 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, FESX424, FESX424HF, FESX624, FESX624E and FESX624HF
FESX24-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, FESX424, FESX424HF, FESX624, FESX624E and FESX624HF
FESX24-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, FESX424, FESX424HF, FESX624, FESX624E and FESX624HF
FESX24-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, FESX424, FESX424HF, FESX624, FESX624E and FESX624HF
FESX48-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, FESX448, FESX648 and FESX648E
FESX48-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, FESX448, FESX648 and FESX648E
FESX48-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, FESX448, FESX648 and FESX648E
FESX48-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FESX448, FESX648 and FESX648E
FESX48-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FESX448, FESX648 and FESX648E
FESX48-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FESX448, FESX648 and FESX648E
FESX48-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, FESX448, FESX648 and FESX648E
FESX48-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, FESX448, FESX648 and FESX648E
FESX48-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, FESX448, FESX648 and FESX648E
FESX48-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FESX448, FESX648 and FESX648E
FESX48-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FESX448, FESX648 and FESX648E
FESX48-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FESX448, FESX648 and FESX648E
FESX48-SVL-RMT-1 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, FESX448, FESX648 and FESX648E
FESX48-SVL-RMT-2 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, FESX448, FESX648 and FESX648E
FESX48-SVL-RMT-3 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, FESX448, FESX648 and FESX648E
FESX48-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, FESX448, FESX648 and FESX648E
FESX48-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, FESX448, FESX648 and FESX648E
FESX48-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, FESX448, FESX648 and FESX648E
FI-SX16-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron SX 1600 (IPv4 and IPv6)
FI-SX16-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron SX 1600 (IPv4 and IPv6)
FI-SX16-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron SX 1600 (IPv4 and IPv6)
FI-SX16-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron SX 1600 (IPv4 and IPv6)
FI-SX16-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron SX 1600 (IPv4 and IPv6)
FI-SX16-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron SX 1600 (IPv4 and IPv6)
FI-SX16-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron SX 1600 (IPv4 and IPv6)
FI-SX16-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron SX 1600 (IPv4 and IPv6)
FI-SX16-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron SX 1600 (IPv4 and IPv6)
FI-SX16-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron SX 1600 (IPv4 and IPv6)
FI-SX16-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron SX 1600 (IPv4 and IPv6)
FI-SX16-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron SX 1600 (IPv4 and IPv6)
FI-SX16-SVL-RMT-1 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, FastIron SX 1600 (IPv4 and IPv6)
FI-SX16-SVL-RMT-2 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, FastIron SX 1600 (IPv4 and IPv6)
FI-SX16-SVL-RMT-3 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, FastIron SX 1600 (IPv4 and IPv6)
FI-SX16-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, FastIron SX 1600 (IPv4 and IPv6)
FI-SX16-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, FastIron SX 1600 (IPv4 and IPv6)
FI-SX16-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, FastIron SX 1600 (IPv4 and IPv6)
FI-SX1-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron SuperX/SX (IPv4 and IPv6 systems)
FI-SX1-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron SuperX/SX (IPv4 and IPv6 systems)
FI-SX1-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron SuperX/SX (IPv4 and IPv6 systems)
FI-SX1-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron SuperX/SX (IPv4 and IPv6 systems)
FI-SX1-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron SuperX/SX (IPv4 and IPv6 systems)
FI-SX1-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron SuperX/SX (IPv4 and IPv6 systems)
FI-SX1-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron SuperX/SX (IPv4 and IPv6 systems)
FI-SX1-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron SuperX/SX (IPv4 and IPv6 systems)
FI-SX1-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron SuperX/SX (IPv4 and IPv6 systems)
FI-SX1-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron SuperX/SX (IPv4 and IPv6 systems)
FI-SX1-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron SuperX/SX (IPv4 and IPv6 systems)
FI-SX1-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron SuperX/SX (IPv4 and IPv6 systems)
FI-SX1-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, FastIron SuperX/SX (IPv4 and IPv6 systems)
FI-SX1-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, FastIron SuperX/SX (IPv4 and IPv6 systems)
FI-SX1-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, FastIron SuperX/SX (IPv4 and IPv6 systems)
FI-SX8-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron SX 800 (IPv4 and IPv6)
FI-SX8-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron SX 800 (IPv4 and IPv6)
FI-SX8-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron SX 800 (IPv4 and IPv6)
FI-SX8-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron SX 800 (IPv4 and IPv6)
FI-SX8-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron SX 800 (IPv4 and IPv6)
FI-SX8-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron SX 800 (IPv4 and IPv6)
FI-SX8-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron SX 800 (IPv4 and IPv6)
FI-SX8-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron SX 800 (IPv4 and IPv6)
FI-SX8-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, FastIron SX 800 (IPv4 and IPv6)
FI-SX8-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron SX 800 (IPv4 and IPv6)
FI-SX8-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron SX 800 (IPv4 and IPv6)
FI-SX8-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FastIron SX 800 (IPv4 and IPv6)
FI-SX8-SVL-RMT-1 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, FastIron SX 800 (IPv4 and IPv6)
FI-SX8-SVL-RMT-2 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, FastIron SX 800 (IPv4 and IPv6)
FI-SX8-SVL-RMT-3 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, FastIron SX 800 (IPv4 and IPv6)
FI-SX8-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, FastIron SX 800 (IPv4 and IPv6)
FI-SX8-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, FastIron SX 800 (IPv4 and IPv6)
FI-SX8-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, FastIron SX 800 (IPv4 and IPv6)
FWS624G-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, FWS624G (including EPREM & POE)
FWS624G-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, FWS624G (including EPREM & POE)
FWS624G-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, FWS624G (including EPREM & POE)
FWS624G-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FWS624G (including EPREM & POE)
FWS624G-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FWS624G (including EPREM & POE)
FWS624G-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FWS624G (including EPREM & POE)
FWS624G-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, FWS624G (including EPREM & POE)
FWS624G-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, FWS624G (including EPREM & POE)
FWS624G-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, FWS624G (including EPREM & POE)
FWS624G-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FWS624G (including EPREM & POE)
FWS624G-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FWS624G (including EPREM & POE)
FWS624G-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FWS624G (including EPREM & POE)
FWS624G-SVL-RMT-1 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, FWS624G (including EPREM & POE)
FWS624G-SVL-RMT-2 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, FWS624G (including EPREM & POE)
FWS624G-SVL-RMT-3 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, FWS624G (including EPREM & POE)
FWS624G-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, FWS624G (including EPREM & POE)
FWS624G-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, FWS624G (including EPREM & POE)
FWS624G-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, FWS624G (including EPREM & POE)
FWS624-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, FWS624 (including EPREM & POE)
FWS624-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, FWS624 (including EPREM & POE)
FWS624-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, FWS624 (including EPREM & POE)
FWS624-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FWS624 (including EPREM & POE)
FWS624-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FWS624 (including EPREM & POE)
FWS624-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FWS624 (including EPREM & POE)
FWS624-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, FWS624 (including EPREM & POE)
FWS624-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, FWS624 (including EPREM & POE)
FWS624-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, FWS624 (including EPREM & POE)
FWS624-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FWS624 (including EPREM & POE)
FWS624-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FWS624 (including EPREM & POE)
FWS624-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FWS624 (including EPREM & POE)
FWS624-SVL-RMT-1 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, FWS624 (including EPREM & POE)
FWS624-SVL-RMT-2 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, FWS624 (including EPREM & POE)
FWS624-SVL-RMT-3 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, FWS624 (including EPREM & POE)
FWS624-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, FWS624 (including EPREM & POE)
FWS624-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, FWS624 (including EPREM & POE)
FWS624-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, FWS624 (including EPREM & POE)
FWS648G-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, FWS648G (including EPREM & POE)
FWS648G-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, FWS648G (including EPREM & POE)
FWS648G-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, FWS648G (including EPREM & POE)
FWS648G-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FWS648G (including EPREM & POE)
FWS648G-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FWS648G (including EPREM & POE)
FWS648G-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FWS648G (including EPREM & POE)
FWS648G-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, FWS648G (including EPREM & POE)
FWS648G-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, FWS648G (including EPREM & POE)
FWS648G-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, FWS648G (including EPREM & POE)
FWS648G-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FWS648G (including EPREM & POE)
FWS648G-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FWS648G (including EPREM & POE)
FWS648G-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FWS648G (including EPREM & POE)
FWS648G-SVL-RMT-1 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, FWS648G (including EPREM & POE)
FWS648G-SVL-RMT-2 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, FWS648G (including EPREM & POE)
FWS648G-SVL-RMT-3 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, FWS648G (including EPREM & POE)
FWS648G-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, FWS648G (including EPREM & POE)
FWS648G-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, FWS648G (including EPREM & POE)
FWS648G-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, FWS648G (including EPREM & POE)
FWS648-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, FWS648 (including EPREM & POE)
FWS648-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, FWS648 (including EPREM & POE)
FWS648-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, FWS648 (including EPREM & POE)
FWS648-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FWS648 (including EPREM & POE)
FWS648-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FWS648 (including EPREM & POE)
FWS648-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FWS648 (including EPREM & POE)
FWS648-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, FWS648 (including EPREM & POE)
FWS648-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, FWS648 (including EPREM & POE)
FWS648-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, FWS648 (including EPREM & POE)
FWS648-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FWS648 (including EPREM & POE)
FWS648-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FWS648 (including EPREM & POE)
FWS648-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, FWS648 (including EPREM & POE)
FWS648-SVL-RMT-1 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, FWS648 (including EPREM & POE)
FWS648-SVL-RMT-2 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, FWS648 (including EPREM & POE)
FWS648-SVL-RMT-3 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, FWS648 (including EPREM & POE)
FWS648-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, FWS648 (including EPREM & POE)
FWS648-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, FWS648 (including EPREM & POE)
FWS648-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, FWS648 (including EPREM & POE)
ICX6610-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, ICX 6610 24P & 48P
ICX6610-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, ICX 6610 24P & 48P
ICX6610-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, ICX 6610 24P & 48P
ICX6610-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ICX 6610 24P & 48P
ICX6610-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ICX 6610 24P & 48P
ICX6610-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ICX 6610 24P & 48P
ICX6610-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, ICX 6610 24P & 48P
ICX6610-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, ICX 6610 24P & 48P
ICX6610-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, ICX 6610 24P & 48P
ICX6610-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ICX 6610 24P & 48P
ICX6610-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ICX 6610 24P & 48P
ICX6610-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ICX 6610 24P & 48P
ICX6610-SVL-RMT-1 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, ICX 6610 24P & 48P
ICX6610-SVL-RMT-2 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, ICX 6610 24P & 48P
ICX6610-SVL-RMT-3 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, ICX 6610 24P & 48P
ICX6430-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, ICX 6430 24P & 48P
ICX6430-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, ICX 6430 24P & 48P
ICX6430-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, ICX 6430 24P & 48P
ICX6430-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ICX 6430 24P & 48P
ICX6430-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ICX 6430 24P & 48P
ICX6430-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ICX 6430 24P & 48P
ICX6430-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, ICX 6430 24P & 48P
ICX6430-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, ICX 6430 24P & 48P
ICX6430-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, ICX 6430 24P & 48P
ICX6430-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ICX 6430 24P & 48P
ICX6430-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ICX 6430 24P & 48P
ICX6430-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ICX 6430 24P & 48P
ICX6430-SVL-RMT-1 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, ICX 6430 24P & 48P
ICX6430-SVL-RMT-2 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, ICX 6430 24P & 48P
ICX6430-SVL-RMT-3 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, ICX 6430 24P & 48P
ICX6450-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, ICX 6450 24P & 48P
ICX6450-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, ICX 6450 24P & 48P
ICX6450-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, ICX 6450 24P & 48P
ICX6450-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ICX 6450 24P & 48P
ICX6450-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ICX 6450 24P & 48P
ICX6450-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ICX 6450 24P & 48P
ICX6450-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, ICX 6450 24P & 48P
ICX6450-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, ICX 6450 24P & 48P
ICX6450-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, ICX 6450 24P & 48P
ICX6450-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ICX 6450 24P & 48P
ICX6450-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ICX 6450 24P & 48P
ICX6450-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ICX 6450 24P & 48P
ICX6450-SVL-RMT-1 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, ICX 6450 24P & 48P
ICX6450-SVL-RMT-2 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, ICX 6450 24P & 48P
ICX6450-SVL-RMT-3 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, ICX 6450 24P & 48P
TI-24X-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, TurboIron 24x Systems
TI-24X-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, TurboIron 24x Systems
TI-24X-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, TurboIron 24x Systems
TI-24X-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, TurboIron 24x Systems
TI-24X-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, TurboIron 24x Systems
TI-24X-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, TurboIron 24x Systems
TI-24X-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, TurboIron 24x Systems
TI-24X-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, TurboIron 24x Systems
TI-24X-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, TurboIron 24x Systems
TI-24X-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, TurboIron 24x Systems
TI-24X-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, TurboIron 24x Systems
TI-24X-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, TurboIron 24x Systems
TI-24X-SVL-RMT-1 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, TurboIron 24x Systems
TI-24X-SVL-RMT-2 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, TurboIron 24x Systems
TI-24X-SVL-RMT-3 ESSENTIAL REMOTE SUPPORT, TurboIron 24x Systems
CER24C-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CER24C
CER24C-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CER24C
CER24C-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CER24C
CER24C-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CER24C
CER24C-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CER24C
CER24C-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CER24C
CER24C-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CER24C
CER24C-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CER24C
CER24C-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CER24C
CER24C-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CER24C
CER24C-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CER24C
CER24C-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CER24C
CER24C-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron CER24C
CER24C-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron CER24C
CER24C-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron CER24C
CER24F-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CER24F
CER24F-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CER24F
CER24F-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CER24F
CER24F-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CER24F
CER24F-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CER24F
CER24F-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CER24F
CER24F-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CER24F
CER24F-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CER24F
CER24F-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CER24F
CER24F-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CER24F
CER24F-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CER24F
CER24F-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CER24F
CER24F-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron CER24F
CER24F-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron CER24F
CER24F-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron CER24F
CER48C-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CER48C
CER48C-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CER48C
CER48C-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CER48C
CER48C-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CER48C
CER48C-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CER48C
CER48C-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CER48C
CER48C-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CER48C
CER48C-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CER48C
CER48C-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CER48C
CER48C-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CER48C
CER48C-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CER48C
CER48C-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CER48C
CER48C-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron CER48C
CER48C-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron CER48C
CER48C-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron CER48C
CER48CX-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CER48CX
CER48CX-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CER48CX
CER48CX-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CER48CX
CER48CX-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CER48CX
CER48CX-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CER48CX
CER48CX-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CER48CX
CER48CX-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CER48CX
CER48CX-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CER48CX
CER48CX-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CER48CX
CER48CX-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CER48CX
CER48CX-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CER48CX
CER48CX-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CER48CX
CER48CX-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron CER48CX
CER48CX-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron CER48CX
CER48CX-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron CER48CX
CER48F-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CER48F
CER48F-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CER48F
CER48F-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CER48F
CER48F-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CER48F
CER48F-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CER48F
CER48F-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CER48F
CER48F-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CER48F
CER48F-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CER48F
CER48F-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CER48F
CER48F-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CER48F
CER48F-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CER48F
CER48F-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CER48F
CER48F-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron CER48F
CER48F-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron CER48F
CER48F-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron CER48F
CER48FX-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CER48FX
CER48FX-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CER48FX
CER48FX-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CER48FX
CER48FX-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CER48FX
CER48FX-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CER48FX
CER48FX-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CER48FX
CER48FX-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CER48FX
CER48FX-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CER48FX
CER48FX-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CER48FX
CER48FX-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CER48FX
CER48FX-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CER48FX
CER48FX-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CER48FX
CER48FX-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron CER48FX
CER48FX-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron CER48FX
CER48FX-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron CER48FX
MLXE16-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-16 System
MLXE16-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-16 System
MLXE16-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-16 System
MLXE16-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-16 System
MLXE16-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-16 System
MLXE16-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-16 System
MLXE16-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-16 System
MLXE16-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-16 System
MLXE16-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-16 System
MLXE16-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-16 System
MLXE16-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-16 System
MLXE16-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-16 System
MLXE16-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-16 System
MLXE16-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-16 System
MLXE16-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-16 System
MLXE32-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-32 System
MLXE32-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-32 System
MLXE32-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-32 System
MLXE32-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-32 System
MLXE32-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-32 System
MLXE32-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-32 System
MLXE32-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-32 System
MLXE32-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-32 System
MLXE32-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-32 System
MLXE32-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-32 System
MLXE32-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-32 System
MLXE32-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-32 System
MLXE32-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-32 System
MLXE32-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-32 System
MLXE32-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-32 System
MLXE4-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-4 System
MLXE4-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-4 System
MLXE4-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-4 System
MLXE4-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-4 System
MLXE4-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-4 System
MLXE4-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-4 System
MLXE4-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-4 System
MLXE4-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-4 System
MLXE4-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-4 System
MLXE4-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-4 System
MLXE4-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-4 System
MLXE4-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-4 System
MLXE4-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-4 System
MLXE4-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-4 System
MLXE4-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-4 System
MLXE8-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-8 System
MLXE8-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-8 System
MLXE8-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-8 System
MLXE8-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-8 System
MLXE8-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-8 System
MLXE8-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-8 System
MLXE8-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-8 System
MLXE8-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-8 System
MLXE8-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-8 System
MLXE8-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-8 System
MLXE8-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-8 System
MLXE8-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-8 System
MLXE8-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-8 System
MLXE8-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-8 System
MLXE8-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron MLXe-8 System
NCES24-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CES 2024C and NetIron CES 2024F
NCES24-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CES 2024C and NetIron CES 2024F
NCES24-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CES 2024C and NetIron CES 2024F
NCES24-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CES 2024C and NetIron CES 2024F
NCES24-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CES 2024C and NetIron CES 2024F
NCES24-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CES 2024C and NetIron CES 2024F
NCES24-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CES 2024C and NetIron CES 2024F
NCES24-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CES 2024C and NetIron CES 2024F
NCES24-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CES 2024C and NetIron CES 2024F
NCES24-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CES 2024C and NetIron CES 2024F
NCES24-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CES 2024C and NetIron CES 2024F
NCES24-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CES 2024C and NetIron CES 2024F
NCES24-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron CES 2024C and NetIron CES 2024F
NCES24-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron CES 2024C and NetIron CES 2024F
NCES24-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron CES 2024C and NetIron CES 2024F
NCES48-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CES 2048C and NetIron CES 2048F
NCES48-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CES 2048C and NetIron CES 2048F
NCES48-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CES 2048C and NetIron CES 2048F
NCES48-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CES 2048C and NetIron CES 2048F
NCES48-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CES 2048C and NetIron CES 2048F
NCES48-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CES 2048C and NetIron CES 2048F
NCES48-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CES 2048C and NetIron CES 2048F
NCES48-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CES 2048C and NetIron CES 2048F
NCES48-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CES 2048C and NetIron CES 2048F
NCES48-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CES 2048C and NetIron CES 2048F
NCES48-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CES 2048C and NetIron CES 2048F
NCES48-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CES 2048C and NetIron CES 2048F
NCES48-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron CES 2048C and NetIron CES 2048F
NCES48-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron CES 2048C and NetIron CES 2048F
NCES48-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron CES 2048C and NetIron CES 2048F
NCES48X-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CES 2048CX and NetIron CES 2048FX
NCES48X-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CES 2048CX and NetIron CES 2048FX
NCES48X-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CES 2048CX and NetIron CES 2048FX
NCES48X-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CES 2048CX and NetIron CES 2048FX
NCES48X-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CES 2048CX and NetIron CES 2048FX
NCES48X-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CES 2048CX and NetIron CES 2048FX
NCES48X-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CES 2048CX and NetIron CES 2048FX
NCES48X-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CES 2048CX and NetIron CES 2048FX
NCES48X-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron CES 2048CX and NetIron CES 2048FX
NCES48X-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CES 2048CX and NetIron CES 2048FX
NCES48X-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CES 2048CX and NetIron CES 2048FX
NCES48X-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron CES 2048CX and NetIron CES 2048FX
NCES48X-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron CES 2048CX and NetIron CES 2048FX
NCES48X-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron CES 2048CX and NetIron CES 2048FX
NCES48X-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron CES 2048CX and NetIron CES 2048FX
NIMLX16-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-16 System
NIMLX16-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-16 System
NIMLX16-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-16 System
NIMLX16-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-16 System
NIMLX16-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-16 System
NIMLX16-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-16 System
NIMLX16-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-16 System
NIMLX16-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-16 System
NIMLX16-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-16 System
NIMLX16-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-16 System
NIMLX16-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-16 System
NIMLX16-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-16 System
NIMLX16-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-16 System
NIMLX16-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-16 System
NIMLX16-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-16 System
NIMLX32-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-32 System
NIMLX32-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-32 System
NIMLX32-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-32 System
NIMLX32-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-32 System
NIMLX32-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-32 System
NIMLX32-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-32 System
NIMLX32-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-32 System
NIMLX32-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-32 System
NIMLX32-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-32 System
NIMLX32-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-32 System
NIMLX32-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-32 System
NIMLX32-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-32 System
NIMLX32-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-32 System
NIMLX32-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-32 System
NIMLX32-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-32 System
NIMLX4-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-4 System
NIMLX4-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-4 System
NIMLX4-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-4 System
NIMLX4-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-4 System
NIMLX4-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-4 System
NIMLX4-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-4 System
NIMLX4-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-4 System
NIMLX4-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-4 System
NIMLX4-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-4 System
NIMLX4-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-4 System
NIMLX4-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-4 System
NIMLX4-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-4 System
NIMLX4-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-4 System
NIMLX4-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-4 System
NIMLX4-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-4 System
NIMLX8-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-8 System
NIMLX8-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-8 System
NIMLX8-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-8 System
NIMLX8-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-8 System
NIMLX8-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-8 System
NIMLX8-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-8 System
NIMLX8-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-8 System
NIMLX8-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-8 System
NIMLX8-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-8 System
NIMLX8-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-8 System
NIMLX8-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-8 System
NIMLX8-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-8 System
NIMLX8-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-8 System
NIMLX8-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-8 System
NIMLX8-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron MLX-8 System
NIXMR32-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron XMR-32 System
NIXMR32-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron XMR-32 System
NIXMR32-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron XMR-32 System
NIXMR32-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron XMR-32 System
NIXMR32-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron XMR-32 System
NIXMR32-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron XMR-32 System
NIXMR32-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron XMR-32 System
NIXMR32-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron XMR-32 System
NIXMR32-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NetIron XMR-32 System
NIXMR32-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron XMR-32 System
NIXMR32-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron XMR-32 System
NIXMR32-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NetIron XMR-32 System
NIXMR32-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron XMR-32 System
NIXMR32-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron XMR-32 System
NIXMR32-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NetIron XMR-32 System
NXOC192-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NI-X- OC192x2 POS Module.
NXOC192-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NI-X- OC192x2 POS Module.
NXOC192-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NI-X- OC192x2 POS Module.
NXOC192-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NI-X-OC192x2 POS Module.
NXOC192-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NI-X-OC192x2 POS Module.
NXOC192-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NI-X-OC192x2 POS Module.
NXOC192-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NI-X- OC192x2 POS Module.
NXOC192-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NI-X- OC192x2 POS Module.
NXOC192-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NI-X- OC192x2 POS Module.
NXOC192-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NI-X-OC192x2 POS Module.
NXOC192-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NI-X-OC192x2 POS Module.
NXOC192-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NI-X-OC192x2 POS Module.
NXOC192-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NI-X-OC192x2 POS Module.
NXOC192-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NI-X-OC192x2 POS Module.
NXOC192-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NI-X-OC192x2 POS Module.
NXOC482-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NI-X- OC48x2 POS Module.
NXOC482-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NI-X- OC48x2 POS Module.
NXOC482-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NI-X- OC48x2 POS Module.
NXOC482-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NI-X-OC48x2 POS Module.
NXOC482-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NI-X-OC48x2 POS Module.
NXOC482-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NI-X-OC48x2 POS Module.
NXOC482-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NI-X- OC48x2 POS Module.
NXOC482-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NI-X- OC48x2 POS Module.
NXOC482-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NI-X- OC48x2 POS Module.
NXOC482-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NI-X-OC48x2 POS Module.
NXOC482-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NI-X-OC48x2 POS Module.
NXOC482-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NI-X-OC48x2 POS Module.
NXOC482-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NI-X-OC48x2 POS Module.
NXOC482-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NI-X-OC48x2 POS Module.
NXOC482-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NI-X-OC48x2 POS Module.
NXOC484-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NI-X- OC48x4 POS Module.
NXOC484-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NI-X- OC48x4 POS Module.
NXOC484-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NI-X- OC48x4 POS Module.
NXOC484-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NI-X-OC48x4 POS Module.
NXOC484-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NI-X-OC48x4 POS Module.
NXOC484-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NI-X-OC48x4 POS Module.
NXOC484-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NI-X- OC48x4 POS Module.
NXOC484-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NI-X- OC48x4 POS Module.
NXOC484-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NI-X- OC48x4 POS Module.
NXOC484-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NI-X-OC48x4 POS Module.
NXOC484-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NI-X-OC48x4 POS Module.
NXOC484-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NI-X-OC48x4 POS Module.
NXOC484-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NI-X-OC48x4 POS Module.
NXOC484-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NI-X-OC48x4 POS Module.
NXOC484-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NI-X-OC48x4 POS Module.
NXOC488-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NI-X- OC48x8 POS Module.
NXOC488-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NI-X- OC48x8 POS Module.
NXOC488-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, NI-X- OC48x8 POS Module.
NXOC488-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NI-X-OC48x8 POS Module.
NXOC488-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NI-X-OC48x8 POS Module.
NXOC488-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NI-X-OC48x8 POS Module.
NXOC488-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NI-X- OC48x8 POS Module.
NXOC488-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NI-X- OC48x8 POS Module.
NXOC488-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, NI-X- OC48x8 POS Module.
NXOC488-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NI-X-OC48x8 POS Module.
NXOC488-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NI-X-OC48x8 POS Module.
NXOC488-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, NI-X-OC48x8 POS Module.
NXOC488-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NI-X-OC48x8 POS Module.
NXOC488-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NI-X-OC48x8 POS Module.
NXOC488-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, NI-X-OC48x8 POS Module.
RT24C-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, RT24C
RT24C-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, RT24C
RT24C-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, RT24C
RT24C-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, RT24C
RT24C-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, RT24C
RT24C-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, RT24C
RT24C-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, RT24C
RT24C-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, RT24C
RT24C-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, RT24C
RT24C-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, RT24C
RT24C-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, RT24C
RT24C-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, RT24C
RT24C-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, RT24C
RT24C-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, RT24C
RT24C-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, RT24C
RT24F-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, RT24F
RT24F-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, RT24F
RT24F-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, RT24F
RT24F-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, RT24F
RT24F-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, RT24F
RT24F-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, RT24F
RT24F-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, RT24F
RT24F-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, RT24F
RT24F-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, RT24F
RT24F-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, RT24F
RT24F-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, RT24F
RT24F-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, RT24F
RT24F-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, RT24F
RT24F-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, RT24F
RT24F-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, RT24F
RT48C-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, RT48C
RT48C-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, RT48C
RT48C-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, RT48C
RT48C-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, RT48C
RT48C-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, RT48C
RT48C-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, RT48C
RT48C-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, RT48C
RT48C-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, RT48C
RT48C-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, RT48C
RT48C-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, RT48C
RT48C-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, RT48C
RT48C-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, RT48C
RT48C-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, RT48C
RT48C-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, RT48C
RT48C-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, RT48C
RT48CX-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, RT48CX
RT48CX-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, RT48CX
RT48CX-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, RT48CX
RT48CX-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, RT48CX
RT48CX-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, RT48CX
RT48CX-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, RT48CX
RT48CX-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, RT48CX
RT48CX-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, RT48CX
RT48CX-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, RT48CX
RT48CX-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, RT48CX
RT48CX-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, RT48CX
RT48CX-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, RT48CX
RT48CX-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, RT48CX
RT48CX-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, RT48CX
RT48CX-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, RT48CX
RT48F-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, RT48F
RT48F-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, RT48F
RT48F-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, RT48F
RT48F-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, RT48F
RT48F-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, RT48F
RT48F-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, RT48F
RT48F-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, RT48F
RT48F-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, RT48F
RT48F-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, RT48F
RT48F-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, RT48F
RT48F-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, RT48F
RT48F-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, RT48F
RT48F-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, RT48F
RT48F-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, RT48F
RT48F-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, RT48F
RT48FX-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, RT48FX
RT48FX-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, RT48FX
RT48FX-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, RT48FX
RT48FX-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, RT48FX
RT48FX-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, RT48FX
RT48FX-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, RT48FX
RT48FX-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, RT48FX
RT48FX-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, RT48FX
RT48FX-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, RT48FX
RT48FX-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, RT48FX
RT48FX-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, RT48FX
RT48FX-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, RT48FX
RT48FX-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, RT48FX
RT48FX-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, RT48FX
RT48FX-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, RT48FX
ADX18-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, SI ADX 1008 (including SSL) Systems
ADX18-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, SI ADX 1008 (including SSL) Systems
ADX18-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, SI ADX 1008 (including SSL) Systems
ADX18-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, SI ADX 1008 (including SSL) Systems
ADX18-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, SI ADX 1008 (including SSL) Systems
ADX18-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, SI ADX 1008 (including SSL) Systems
ADX18-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, SI ADX 1008 (including SSL) Systems
ADX18-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, SI ADX 1008 (including SSL) Systems
ADX18-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, SI ADX 1008 (including SSL) Systems
ADX18-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, SI ADX 1008 (including SSL) Systems
ADX18-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, SI ADX 1008 (including SSL) Systems
ADX18-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, SI ADX 1008 (including SSL) Systems
ADX18-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, SI ADX 1008 (including SSL) Systems
ADX18-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, SI ADX 1008 (including SSL) Systems
ADX18-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, SI ADX 1008 (including SSL) Systems
ADX18U-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, ADX- 1008-1-LIC-2PPLS
ADX18U-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, ADX- 1008-1-LIC-2PPLS
ADX18U-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, ADX- 1008-1-LIC-2PPLS
ADX18U-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ADX-1008-1-LIC-2PPLS
ADX18U-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ADX-1008-1-LIC-2PPLS
ADX18U-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ADX-1008-1-LIC-2PPLS
ADX18U-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, ADX- 1008-1-LIC-2PPLS
ADX18U-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, ADX- 1008-1-LIC-2PPLS
ADX18U-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, ADX- 1008-1-LIC-2PPLS
ADX18U-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ADX-1008-1-LIC-2PPLS
ADX18U-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ADX-1008-1-LIC-2PPLS
ADX18U-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ADX-1008-1-LIC-2PPLS
ADX18U-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, ADX-1008-1-LIC-2PPLS
ADX18U-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, ADX-1008-1-LIC-2PPLS
ADX18U-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, ADX-1008-1-LIC-2PPLS
SIADX1-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 1016 and 1216 Systems (includes SSL)
SIADX1-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 1016 and 1216 Systems (includes SSL)
SIADX1-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 1016 and 1216 Systems (includes SSL)
SIADX1-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 1016 and 1216 Systems (includes SSL)
SIADX1-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 1016 and 1216 Systems (includes SSL)
SIADX1-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 1016 and 1216 Systems (includes SSL)
SIADX1-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 1016 and 1216 Systems (includes SSL)
SIADX1-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 1016 and 1216 Systems (includes SSL)
SIADX1-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 1016 and 1216 Systems (includes SSL)
SIADX1-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 1016 and 1216 Systems (includes SSL)
SIADX1-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 1016 and 1216 Systems (includes SSL)
SIADX1-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 1016 and 1216 Systems (includes SSL)
SIADX1-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 1016 and 1216 Systems (includes SSL)
SIADX1-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 1016 and 1216 Systems (includes SSL)
SIADX1-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 1016 and 1216 Systems (includes SSL)
SIADX10-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 10000
SIADX10-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 10000
SIADX10-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 10000
SIADX10-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 10000
SIADX10-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 10000
SIADX10-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 10000
SIADX10-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 10000
SIADX10-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 10000
SIADX10-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 10000
SIADX10-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 10000
SIADX10-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 10000
SIADX10-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 10000
SIADX10-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 10000
SIADX10-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 10000
SIADX10-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 10000
SIADX44-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, SI ADX 4000 & ASM4 Bundle
SIADX44-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, SI ADX 4000 & ASM4 Bundle
SIADX44-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, SI ADX 4000 & ASM4 Bundle
SIADX44-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, SI ADX 4000 & ASM4 Bundle
SIADX44-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, SI ADX 4000 & ASM4 Bundle
SIADX44-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, SI ADX 4000 & ASM4 Bundle
SIADX44-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, SI ADX 4000 & ASM4 Bundle
SIADX44-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, SI ADX 4000 & ASM4 Bundle
SIADX44-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, SI ADX 4000 & ASM4 Bundle
SIADX44-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, SI ADX 4000 & ASM4 Bundle
SIADX44-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, SI ADX 4000 & ASM4 Bundle
SIADX44-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, SI ADX 4000 & ASM4 Bundle
SIADX44-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, SI ADX 4000 & ASM4 Bundle
SIADX44-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, SI ADX 4000 & ASM4 Bundle
SIADX44-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, SI ADX 4000 & ASM4 Bundle
SIADX4B-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 4000 & ASM8 Bundle
SIADX4B-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 4000 & ASM8 Bundle
SIADX4B-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 4000 & ASM8 Bundle
SIADX4B-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 4000 & ASM8 Bundle
SIADX4B-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 4000 & ASM8 Bundle
SIADX4B-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 4000 & ASM8 Bundle
SIADX4B-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 4000 & ASM8 Bundle
SIADX4B-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 4000 & ASM8 Bundle
SIADX4B-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 4000 & ASM8 Bundle
SIADX4B-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 4000 & ASM8 Bundle
SIADX4B-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 4000 & ASM8 Bundle
SIADX4B-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 4000 & ASM8 Bundle
SIADX4B-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 4000 & ASM8 Bundle
SIADX4B-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 4000 & ASM8 Bundle
SIADX4B-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 4000 & ASM8 Bundle
SIADX4-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 4000 Systems
SIADX4-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 4000 Systems
SIADX4-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 4000 Systems
SIADX4-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 4000 Systems
SIADX4-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 4000 Systems
SIADX4-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 4000 Systems
SIADX4-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 4000 Systems
SIADX4-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 4000 Systems
SIADX4-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 4000 Systems
SIADX4-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 4000 Systems
SIADX4-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 4000 Systems
SIADX4-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 4000 Systems
SIADX4-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 4000 Systems
SIADX4-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 4000 Systems
SIADX4-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, ServerIron ADX 4000 Systems
SIADX4U-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, SI ADX 4000 Upgrade ASM4 Lic to ASM8
SIADX4U-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, SI ADX 4000 Upgrade ASM4 Lic to ASM8
SIADX4U-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, SI ADX 4000 Upgrade ASM4 Lic to ASM8
SIADX4U-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, SI ADX 4000 Upgrade ASM4 Lic to ASM8
SIADX4U-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, SI ADX 4000 Upgrade ASM4 Lic to ASM8
SIADX4U-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, SI ADX 4000 Upgrade ASM4 Lic to ASM8
SIADX4U-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, SI ADX 4000 Upgrade ASM4 Lic to ASM8
SIADX4U-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, SI ADX 4000 Upgrade ASM4 Lic to ASM8
SIADX4U-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, SI ADX 4000 Upgrade ASM4 Lic to ASM8
SIADX4U-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, SI ADX 4000 Upgrade ASM4 Lic to ASM8
SIADX4U-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, SI ADX 4000 Upgrade ASM4 Lic to ASM8
SIADX4U-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, SI ADX 4000 Upgrade ASM4 Lic to ASM8
SIADX4U-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, SI ADX 4000 Upgrade ASM4 Lic to ASM8
SIADX4U-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, SI ADX 4000 Upgrade ASM4 Lic to ASM8
SIADX4U-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, SI ADX 4000 Upgrade ASM4 Lic to ASM8
SIASM8-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, ServerIron ASM8
SIASM8-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, ServerIron ASM8
SIASM8-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, ServerIron ASM8
SIASM8-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ServerIron ASM8
SIASM8-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ServerIron ASM8
SIASM8-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ServerIron ASM8
SIASM8-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, ServerIron ASM8
SIASM8-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, ServerIron ASM8
SIASM8-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, ServerIron ASM8
SIASM8-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ServerIron ASM8
SIASM8-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ServerIron ASM8
SIASM8-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, ServerIron ASM8
SIASM8-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, ServerIron ASM8
SIASM8-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, ServerIron ASM8
SIASM8-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, ServerIron ASM8
8000C-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, 8000 CEE
8000C-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, 8000 CEE
8000C-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, 8000 CEE
8000C-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, 8000 CEE
8000C-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, 8000 CEE
8000C-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, 8000 CEE
8000C-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, 8000 CEE
8000C-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, 8000 CEE
8000C-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, 8000 CEE
8000C-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, 8000 CEE
8000C-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, 8000 CEE
8000C-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, 8000 CEE
8000C-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, 8000 CEE
8000C-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, 8000 CEE
8000C-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, 8000 CEE
8000U-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, 8000 CEE Upgrade to FCoE
8000U-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, 8000 CEE Upgrade to FCoE
8000U-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, 8000 CEE Upgrade to FCoE
8000U-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, 8000 CEE Upgrade to FCoE
8000U-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, 8000 CEE Upgrade to FCoE
8000U-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, 8000 CEE Upgrade to FCoE
8000U-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, 8000 CEE Upgrade to FCoE
8000U-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, 8000 CEE Upgrade to FCoE
8000U-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, 8000 CEE Upgrade to FCoE
8000U-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, 8000 CEE Upgrade to FCoE
8000U-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, 8000 CEE Upgrade to FCoE
8000U-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, 8000 CEE Upgrade to FCoE
8000U-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, 8000 CEE Upgrade to FCoE
8000U-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, 8000 CEE Upgrade to FCoE
8000U-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, 8000 CEE Upgrade to FCoE
AP300GR-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility 300 TAA access point
AP300GR-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility 300 TAA access point
AP300GR-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility 300 TAA access point
AP300GR-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility 300 TAA access point
AP300GR-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility 300 TAA access point
AP300GR-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility 300 TAA access point
AP300GR-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, Mobility 300 TAA access point
AP300GR-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, Mobility 300 TAA access point
AP300GR-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, Mobility 300 TAA access point
AP650-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility 650 AP
AP650-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility 650 AP
AP650-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility 650 AP
AP650-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility 650 AP
AP650-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility 650 AP
AP650-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility 650 AP
AP650-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, Mobility 650 AP
AP650-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, Mobility 650 AP
AP650-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, Mobility 650 AP
AP6511-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility 6511 AP
AP6511-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility 6511 AP
AP6511-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility 6511 AP
AP6511-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility 6511 AP
AP6511-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility 6511 AP
AP6511-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility 6511 AP
AP6511-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, Mobility 6511 AP
AP6511-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, Mobility 6511 AP
AP6511-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, Mobility 6511 AP
AP7131R-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility 7131N Tri-Radio AP
AP7131R-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility 7131N Tri-Radio AP
AP7131R-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility 7131N Tri-Radio AP
AP7131R-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility 7131N Tri-Radio AP
AP7131R-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility 7131N Tri-Radio AP
AP7131R-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility 7131N Tri-Radio AP
AP7131R-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, Mobility 7131N Tri-Radio AP
AP7131R-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, Mobility 7131N Tri-Radio AP
AP7131R-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, Mobility 7131N Tri-Radio AP
AP7131-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility 7131 Access Point
AP7131-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility 7131 Access Point
AP7131-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility 7131 Access Point
AP7131-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility 7131 Access Point
AP7131-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility 7131 Access Point
AP7131-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility 7131 Access Point
AP7131-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, Mobility 7131 Access Point
AP7131-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, Mobility 7131 Access Point
AP7131-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, Mobility 7131 Access Point
AP7KGR-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility 7131N Dual-Radio AP FIPS
AP7KGR-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility 7131N Dual-Radio AP FIPS
AP7KGR-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility 7131N Dual-Radio AP FIPS
AP7KGR-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility 7131N Dual-Radio AP FIPS
AP7KGR-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility 7131N Dual-Radio AP FIPS
AP7KGR-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility 7131N Dual-Radio AP FIPS
AP7KGR-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, Mobility 7131N Dual-Radio AP FIPS
AP7KGR-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, Mobility 7131N Dual-Radio AP FIPS
AP7KGR-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, Mobility 7131N Dual-Radio AP FIPS
RFS4K-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, Mobility RFS4000 Controller
RFS4K-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, Mobility RFS4000 Controller
RFS4K-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, Mobility RFS4000 Controller
RFS4K-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility RFS4000 Controller
RFS4K-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility RFS4000 Controller
RFS4K-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility RFS4000 Controller
RFS4K-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, Mobility RFS4000 Controller
RFS4K-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, Mobility RFS4000 Controller
RFS4K-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, Mobility RFS4000 Controller
RFS4K-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility RFS4000 Controller
RFS4K-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility RFS4000 Controller
RFS4K-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility RFS4000 Controller
RFS4K-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, Mobility RFS4000 Controller
RFS4K-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, Mobility RFS4000 Controller
RFS4K-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, Mobility RFS4000 Controller
RFS4D6-SVL-SW-1 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, Mobility RFS4000 6 Adaptive AP license upgrade
RFS4D6-SVL-SW-2 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, Mobility RFS4000 6 Adaptive AP license upgrade
RFS4D6-SVL-SW-3 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, Mobility RFS4000 6 Adaptive AP license upgrade
RFS4WIP-SVL-SW-1 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, Mobility RFS4000 WIPS Upgrade
RFS4WIP-SVL-SW-2 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, Mobility RFS4000 WIPS Upgrade
RFS4WIP-SVL-SW-3 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, Mobility RFS4000 WIPS Upgrade
RFS6KAP-SVL-SW-1 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, Mobility RFS6000 Location Appliance API license upgrade
RFS6KAP-SVL-SW-2 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, Mobility RFS6000 Location Appliance API license upgrade
RFS6KAP-SVL-SW-3 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, Mobility RFS6000 Location Appliance API license upgrade
RFS6KAS-SVL-SW-1 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, Mobility RFS6000 Advanced Security license upgrade
RFS6KAS-SVL-SW-2 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, Mobility RFS6000 Advanced Security license upgrade
RFS6KAS-SVL-SW-3 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, Mobility RFS6000 Advanced Security license upgrade
RFS6KD1-SVL-SW-1 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, Mobility RFS6000 16 Adaptive AP license upgrade
RFS6KD1-SVL-SW-2 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, Mobility RFS6000 16 Adaptive AP license upgrade
RFS6KD1-SVL-SW-3 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, Mobility RFS6000 16 Adaptive AP license upgrade
RFS6KD2-SVL-SW-1 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, Mobility RFS6000 256 Adaptive AP license upgrade
RFS6KD2-SVL-SW-2 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, Mobility RFS6000 256 Adaptive AP license upgrade
RFS6KD2-SVL-SW-3 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, Mobility RFS6000 256 Adaptive AP license upgrade
RFS6KD8-SVL-SW-1 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, Mobility RFS6000 128 Adaptive AP license upgrade
RFS6KD8-SVL-SW-2 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, Mobility RFS6000 128 Adaptive AP license upgrade
RFS6KD8-SVL-SW-3 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, Mobility RFS6000 128 Adaptive AP license upgrade
RFS6K-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, Mobility RFS6000 Base and AP license upgrades
RFS6K-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, Mobility RFS6000 Base and AP license upgrades
RFS6K-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, Mobility RFS6000 Base and AP license upgrades
RFS6K-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility RFS6000 Base and AP license upgrades
RFS6K-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility RFS6000 Base and AP license upgrades
RFS6K-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility RFS6000 Base and AP license upgrades
RFS6K-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, Mobility RFS6000 Base and AP license upgrades
RFS6K-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, Mobility RFS6000 Base and AP license upgrades
RFS6K-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, Mobility RFS6000 Base and AP license upgrades
RFS6K-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility RFS6000 Base and AP license upgrades
RFS6K-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility RFS6000 Base and AP license upgrades
RFS6K-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility RFS6000 Base and AP license upgrades
RFS6K-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, Mobility RFS6000 Base and AP license upgrades
RFS6K-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, Mobility RFS6000 Base and AP license upgrades
RFS6K-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, Mobility RFS6000 Base and AP license upgrades
RFS6WIP-SVL-SW-1 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, Mobility RFS6000 WIPS Upgrade
RFS6WIP-SVL-SW-2 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, Mobility RFS6000 WIPS Upgrade
RFS6WIP-SVL-SW-3 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, Mobility RFS6000 WIPS Upgrade
RFS7KAP-SVL-SW-1 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, Mobility RFS7000 Location Appliance API license upgrade
RFS7KAP-SVL-SW-2 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, Mobility RFS7000 Location Appliance API license upgrade
RFS7KAP-SVL-SW-3 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, Mobility RFS7000 Location Appliance API license upgrade
RFS7KAS-SVL-SW-1 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, Mobility RFS7000 Advanced Security license upgrade
RFS7KAS-SVL-SW-2 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, Mobility RFS7000 Advanced Security license upgrade
RFS7KAS-SVL-SW-3 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, Mobility RFS7000 Advanced Security license upgrade
RFS7KD1-SVL-SW-1 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, Mobility RFS7000 1024 Adaptive AP license upgrade
RFS7KD1-SVL-SW-2 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, Mobility RFS7000 1024 Adaptive AP license upgrade
RFS7KD1-SVL-SW-3 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, Mobility RFS7000 1024 Adaptive AP license upgrade
RFS7KD5-SVL-SW-1 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, Mobility RFS7000 512 Adaptive AP license upgrade
RFS7KD5-SVL-SW-2 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, Mobility RFS7000 512 Adaptive AP license upgrade
RFS7KD5-SVL-SW-3 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, Mobility RFS7000 512 Adaptive AP license upgrade
RFS7KD6-SVL-SW-1 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, Mobility RFS7000 64 Adaptive AP license upgrade
RFS7KD6-SVL-SW-2 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, Mobility RFS7000 64 Adaptive AP license upgrade
RFS7KD6-SVL-SW-3 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, Mobility RFS7000 64 Adaptive AP license upgrade
RFS7KGR-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, Mobility RFS7000 TAA Compliant Base (Redundant) Controller (with 0 AP support)
RFS7KGR-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, Mobility RFS7000 TAA Compliant Base (Redundant) Controller (with 0 AP support)
RFS7KGR-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, Mobility RFS7000 TAA Compliant Base (Redundant) Controller (with 0 AP support)
RFS7KGR-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility RFS7000 TAA Compliant Base (Redundant) Controller (with 0 AP support)
RFS7KGR-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility RFS7000 TAA Compliant Base (Redundant) Controller (with 0 AP support)
RFS7KGR-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility RFS7000 TAA Compliant Base (Redundant) Controller (with 0 AP support)
RFS7KGR-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, Mobility RFS7000 TAA Compliant Base (Redundant) Controller (with 0 AP support)
RFS7KGR-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, Mobility RFS7000 TAA Compliant Base (Redundant) Controller (with 0 AP support)
RFS7KGR-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, Mobility RFS7000 TAA Compliant Base (Redundant) Controller (with 0 AP support)
RFS7KGR-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility RFS7000 TAA Compliant Base (Redundant) Controller (with 0 AP support)
RFS7KGR-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility RFS7000 TAA Compliant Base (Redundant) Controller (with 0 AP support)
RFS7KGR-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility RFS7000 TAA Compliant Base (Redundant) Controller (with 0 AP support)
RFS7KGR-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, Mobility RFS7000 TAA Compliant Base (Redundant) Controller (with 0 AP support)
RFS7KGR-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, Mobility RFS7000 TAA Compliant Base (Redundant) Controller (with 0 AP support)
RFS7KGR-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, Mobility RFS7000 TAA Compliant Base (Redundant) Controller (with 0 AP support)
RFS7K-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, Mobility RFS7000 Base and AP license upgrades
RFS7K-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, Mobility RFS7000 Base and AP license upgrades
RFS7K-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, Mobility RFS7000 Base and AP license upgrades
RFS7K-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility RFS7000 Base and AP license upgrades
RFS7K-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility RFS7000 Base and AP license upgrades
RFS7K-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility RFS7000 Base and AP license upgrades
RFS7K-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, Mobility RFS7000 Base and AP license upgrades
RFS7K-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, Mobility RFS7000 Base and AP license upgrades
RFS7K-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, Mobility RFS7000 Base and AP license upgrades
RFS7K-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility RFS7000 Base and AP license upgrades
RFS7K-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility RFS7000 Base and AP license upgrades
RFS7K-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, Mobility RFS7000 Base and AP license upgrades
RFS7K-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, Mobility RFS7000 Base and AP license upgrades
RFS7K-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, Mobility RFS7000 Base and AP license upgrades
RFS7K-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, Mobility RFS7000 Base and AP license upgrades
RFS7WIP-SVL-SW-1 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, Mobility RFS7000 WIPS Upgrade
RFS7WIP-SVL-SW-2 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, Mobility RFS7000 WIPS Upgrade
RFS7WIP-SVL-SW-3 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, Mobility RFS7000 WIPS Upgrade
BNAASPU-SVL-SW-1 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-ADD-SAN-PLU-UPG
BNAASPU-SVL-SW-2 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-ADD-SAN-PLU-UPG
BNAASPU-SVL-SW-3 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-ADD-SAN-PLU-UPG
BNAENT-SVL-SW-1 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-ENT
BNAENT-SVL-SW-2 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-ENT
BNAENT-SVL-SW-3 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-ENT
BNAINU-SVL-SW-1 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-INM-UPG
BNAINU-SVL-SW-2 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-INM-UPG
BNAINU-SVL-SW-3 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-INM-UPG
BNALBD-SVL-SW-1 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-IP-BASE-DC
BNALBD-SVL-SW-2 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-IP-BASE-DC
BNALBD-SVL-SW-3 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-IP-BASE-DC
BNALBD-SVL-SW-4 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-IP-BASE-DC
BNALBD-SVL-SW-5 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-IP-BASE-DC
BNALB-SVL-SW-1 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-IP-BASE
BNALB-SVL-SW-2 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-IP-BASE
BNALB-SVL-SW-3 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-IP-BASE
BNALBU-SVL-SW-1 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-IP-BASE-UPG
BNALBU-SVL-SW-2 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-IP-BASE-UPG
BNALBU-SVL-SW-3 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-IP-BASE-UPG
BNALBU-SVL-SW-4 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-IP-BASE-UPG
BNALBU-SVL-SW-5 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-IP-BASE-UPG
BNALC-SVL-SW-1 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-IP-100
BNALC-SVL-SW-2 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-IP-100
BNALC-SVL-SW-3 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-IP-100
BNALD-SVL-SW-1 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-IP-500
BNALD-SVL-SW-2 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-IP-500
BNALD-SVL-SW-3 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-IP-500
BNALMMD-SVL-SW-1 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-IP-2500
BNALMMD-SVL-SW-2 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-IP-2500
BNALMMD-SVL-SW-3 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-IP-2500
BNALM-SVL-SW-1 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-IP-1000
BNALM-SVL-SW-2 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-IP-1000
BNALM-SVL-SW-3 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-IP-1000
BNALUE-SVL-SW-1 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-ADD-SAN-ENT
BNALUE-SVL-SW-2 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-ADD-SAN-ENT
BNALUE-SVL-SW-3 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-ADD-SAN-ENT
BNALUP-SVL-SW-1 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-ADD-SAN-PLU
BNALUP-SVL-SW-2 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-ADD-SAN-PLU
BNALUP-SVL-SW-3 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-ADD-SAN-PLU
BNAML-SVL-SW-1 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-MPLS-50
BNAML-SVL-SW-2 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-MPLS-50
BNAML-SVL-SW-3 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-MPLS-50
BNAMX-SVL-SW-1 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-MPLS-10
BNAMX-SVL-SW-2 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-MPLS-10
BNAMX-SVL-SW-3 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-MPLS-10
BNAMXXV-SVL-SW-1 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-MPLS-25
BNAMXXV-SVL-SW-2 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-MPLS-25
BNAMXXV-SVL-SW-3 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-MPLS-25
BNAPLU-SVL-SW-1 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-PLU
BNAPLU-SVL-SW-2 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-PLU
BNAPLU-SVL-SW-3 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-PLU
BNAPU-SVL-SW-1 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-PLU-UPG
BNAPU-SVL-SW-2 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-PLU-UPG
BNAPU-SVL-SW-3 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR- NTWADV-PLU-UPG
6910-SVL-4OS-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, BR6910
6910-SVL-4OS-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, BR6910
6910-SVL-4OS-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUPPORT, BR6910
6910-SVL-4P-1 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR6910
6910-SVL-4P-2 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR6910
6910-SVL-4P-3 ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR6910
6910-SVL-NDO-1 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, BR6910
6910-SVL-NDO-2 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, BR6910
6910-SVL-NDO-3 ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUPPORT, BR6910
6910-SVL-NDP-1 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR6910
6910-SVL-NDP-2 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR6910
6910-SVL-NDP-3 ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT, BR6910
6910-SVL-RTF-1 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, BR6910
6910-SVL-RTF-2 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, BR6910
6910-SVL-RTF-3 ESSENTIAL RTN TO FACTORY SUPPORT, BR6910
ADX110WBT ADX Software Update Course
ADX-TS300 BROCADE SERVERIRON ADX LAYER 4-7 TROUBLESHOOTING TRAINING
AFS133 Implementing iSCSI with the FC4-16IP Blade
BCLE200VCT Brocade Certified Layer 4-7 Engineer in a Nutshell
BCNE200VCT Brocade Certified Network Engineer in a Nutshell
BCNE200WBT FastIron Software Update
BCNP200VCT Brocade Certified Network Professional in a Nutshell
BGP400 BROCADE BORDER GATEWAY PROTOCOL (BGP) FOR SERVICE PROVIDERS AND ENTERPRISE NETWORKS TRAINING
BGP400-WBT BORDER GATEWAY PROTOCOL (BGP) FOR SERVICE PROVIDERS AND ENTERPRISE NETWORKS WEB BASED TRAINING
BIG100 Introduction to the Brocade iSCSI Gateway
BIP101 Introduction to Brocade IP Networking Product Solutions
BNA200WBT Brocade Network Advisor Training
CEF200 Brocade Certified Ethernet Fabric Engineer (BCEFE)
CEF200WBT Brocade Certified Ethernet Fabric Engineer (BCEFE) Web Based Training
CEFP300WBT ADVANCED ETHERNET FABRIC ADMINISTRATION WEB BASED TRAINING
CEFE101WBT Brocade Certified Ethernet Fabric Engineer 2011 Knowledge Assessment
CLE101WBT Brocade Certified Layer 4-7 Engineer 2010 Knowledge Assessment
CLE202ILT BCLE Certification Course
CLE202VCT ADX Introduction To Application Switching And Server Load Balancing - Virtual Classroom Training With Hands-On Labs
CLE202WBT BCLE Certification Course - WBT
CLP101 Brocade Certified Layer 4-7 Professional 2010 Knowledge Assessment
CLP240BLS BCLP Certification Course
CNA101 Introduction to Brocade CNAs
CND200 Brocade Certified Network Designer Certification Course
CNE101WBT Brocade Certified Network Engineer Knowledge Assessment
CNE200 Brocade Certified Network Engineer Certification Course
CNE200WBT Brocade Certified Network Engineer (CNE) Certification Course- Web-Based Training with Simulated Labs
CNE250 BCNE Bridge Courses
CNE250WBT BCNE Bridge Course - WBT
CNP101WBT Brocade Certified Network Professional 2010 Knowledge Assessment
CNP300 Brocade Certified Network Professional Certification Course
CNP300WBT Brocade Certified Network Professional Web- Based Training
EAS110-WBT BROCADE ETHERNET ACCESS SWITCH PRODUCT WEB BASED TRAINING
EDU-TRAININGUNITS-RESELL Training Units Resale by Partners - $100
ETH 103 Training: Basic Configuration and Management, Switch/Router (3 days w/Labs) USA Training Course
ETH 242 Training: Combined Switch/Router/ServerIron (ETH 103 + ETH 202; 5 days) USA Training Course
ETH 405 Training: Advanced Switch/Router Configuration and Management (4.5 days w/Labs) USA Training Course
ETH 503 Training: IronView Network Management (3 days w/Labs) USA Training Course
ETH 550 Introduction to IronPoint Mobility
ETH 603 Training: IronShield Security - Hardening Brocade Devices (2 days w/labs) Training Course
ETH101WBT Internetworking Fundamentals for Brocade
ETH101VCT Internetworking Fundamentals For Brocade Training � Virtual Classroom Training
ETH103WBT Training: Basic Switch/Router Configuration and ManagemenWeb-Based Class
ETH405WBT Advanced L2/3 Product Training
FCOE110VCT Introduction To Fibre Channel Over Ethernet Products � Virtual Classroom Training
FCOE110WBT FCOE Break/Fix Training
FCOE200WBT Brocade FCoE Professional Certification Training and Theory Web-Based Training w/Simulated Labs
FI110WBT FastIron Software Update
FI200WBT BROCADE CAMPUS ESSENTIALS WEB BASED TRAINING
IP-TS101WBT IP TROUBLESHOOTING OVERVIEW WEB BASED TRAINING
MPLS400ILT BROCADE MPLS IMPLEMENTATION INSTRUCTOR LED TRAINING
MPLS400WBT BROCADE MPLS IMPLEMENTATION WEB BASED TRAINING
MPLS-TE101 MPLS TRAFFIC ENGINEERING KNOWLEDGE NOW 101
MPLS-TE102 MPLS TRAFFIC ENGINEERING KNOWLEDGE NOW 102
MPLS-TE450 MPLS TRAFFIC ENGINEERING
INM101WBT Introduction to Brocade IronView Network Manager
IP-TS300 IP Layer 2-3 Troubleshooting Training
NI110WBT NetIron Software Update
SMT120 Brocade IP Networking Products Service and Maintenance
VCS101WBT Introduction to Brocade VCS Concepts
VDX110WBT Introduction to the Brocade VDX Products
AUS-PE-01 24 hour x 7 days x 2 hour response. With on- site engineer and full parts replacement
AUS-PE-02 24 hour x 7 days x 4 hour response. With on- site engineer and full parts replacement
AUS-PE-03 12 hours (7AM-7PM) x 7 days x 4 hour response. With on-site engineer and full parts replacement
AUS-PE-04 8 hours (9AM-5PM) x 5 days x 4 hour response. With on-site engineer and full parts replacement
AUS-PE-05 Next business day with parts and on-site engineer.
AUS-PEL4-01 24 hour x 7 days x 2 hour response. With on- site engineer and full parts replacement
AUS-PEL4-02 24 hour x 7 days x 4 hour response. With on- site engineer and full parts replacement
AUS-PEL4-03 12 hours (7AM-7PM) x 7 days x 4 hour response. With on-site engineer and full parts replacement
AUS-PEL4-04 8 hours (9AM-5PM) x 5 days x 4 hour response. With on-site engineer and full parts replacement
AUS-PEL4-05 Next business day with parts and on-site engineer.
AUS-PO-01 24 hour x 7 days x 2 hour response. Parts only.
AUS-PO-02 24 hour x 7 days x 4 hour response. Parts only.
AUS-PO-03 12 hour (7AM-7PM) x 7 days x 4 hour response. Parts only.
AUS-PO-04 8 hour (9AM-5PM) x 5 days x 4 hour response. Parts only.
AUS-PO-05 Next business day with parts only.
AUS-POL4-01 24 hour x 7 days x 2 hour response. Parts only.
AUS-POL4-02 24 hour x 7 days x 4 hour response. Parts only.
AUS-POL4-03 12 hour (7AM-7PM) x 7 days x 4 hour response. Parts only.
AUS-POL4-04 8 hour (9AM-5PM) x 5 days x 4 hour response. Parts only.
AUS-POL4-05 Next business day with parts only.
REPAIR OUT OF WARRANTY REPAIR
ADC-HEALTHCHECK-2 This service is designed for organizations that need assistance with verifying the configuration and current health/status of an existing pair of Brocade ServerIron application delivery controllers. This service is for up to 2 devices (redundantly configured). As part of this service a Brocade expert will conduct a remote assessment of the existing configuration and health/status of the ServerIron devices, followed by recommendations based on best practices. Recommendations will be provided in soft copy, and presented during a conference call.
ASSE-REM-ADC-HLHCK-2 This service is designed for organizations that need assistance with remote verification of the configuration and current health/status of an existing pair of Brocade ServerIron application delivery controllers. This service is for up to 2 devices (redundantly configured). As part of this service a Brocade expert will conduct a remote assessment of the existing configuration and health/status of the ServerIron devices, followed by recommendations based on best practices. Recommendations will be provided in soft copy, and presented during a conference call.
BRC-VDX-I This service is for VDX BRC Services - I
BRC-VDX-II This service is for VDX BRC Services - II
IMPL-ADC-APPEXP-2 This service is designed for organizations that need assistance adding to and/or expanding the services being supplied by existing ServerIron application delivery controllers. This service is for up to 2 devices (redundantly configured). This service is limited to 9 VIP�s and 30 Real Servers in Layer-4 configurations, with 3 customer-supplied SSL certificates. For the purposes of this service, three (3) Layer-4 configurations may be replaced with one (1) Layer-7 configuration. For the purposes of this service a �Real Server� is a single TCP or UDP port on a single IP address. As part of this service a brocade expert will conduct a workshop to determine the appropriate integration options for the additional services with regards to the customer�s goals and environmental details. These details are captured in an implementation plan. Once approved by the customer, Brocade will implement the configuration modifications on each device based on best practices and specific environmental needs. Brocade will then validate network connectivity and solution functionality.
IMPL-ADC-GSLB-HA-2 This service is designed for organizations that need assistance implementing a geographically diverse Brocade ServerIron application delivery controller High-Availability GSLB design. This service is for up to two (2) GSLB controllers and four (4) delivery controller devices (two (2) in each of two (2) locations) and is limited to implementation of a new GSLB solution, or migration from a single- site HA environment to a 2-site GSLB solution. This service is also limited to 5 VIP�s, 15 TCP/UDP protocols, with 3 customer-supplied SSL certificates. As part of this service a Brocade expert will conduct a workshop to determine the appropriate integration options for the equipment with regards to the customer�s goals and environmental details. These details are captured in an implementation plan. Once approved by the customer, Brocade will implement the configuration on each device based on best practices and specific environmental needs. Brocade will then validate network connectivity and solution functionality.
IMPL-ADC-GSLB-HA-AD1 This service is designed for organizations that need assistance implementing a geographically diverse Brocade ServerIron application delivery controller High-Availability GSLB design. This service is for adding up to one (1) GSLB controller and two (2) delivery controller devices at a single location and is limited to implementation of an additional site for the IMPL-ADX-GSLB-HA-2 service. This service is also limited to 5 VIP�s, 15 TCP/UDP protocols, with 3 customer-supplied SSL certificates. As part of this service a Brocade expert will conduct a workshop to determine the appropriate integration options for the equipment with regards to the customer�s goals and environmental details. These details are captured in an implementation plan. Once approved by the customer, Brocade will implement the configuration on each device based on best practices and specific environmental needs. Brocade will then validate network connectivity and solution functionality.
IMPL-ADC-LOC-HA-2 This service is designed for organizations that need assistance migrating existing standalone Brocade ServerIron application delivery controllers to a local (single-site) High- Availability design. This service is for up to 2 devices and is limited to adding a new ServerIron to an existing standalone system or consolidation of multiple existing standalone systems into a single High-Availability system. This service is limited to 9 VIP�s and 30 Real Servers in Layer-4 configurations, with 3 customer-supplied SSL certificates. For the purposes of this service, three (3) Layer-4 configurations may be replaced with one (1) Layer-7 configuration. For the purposes of this service a �Real Server� is a single TCP or UDP port on a single IP address. As part of this service a Brocade expert will conduct a workshop to determine the appropriate integration options for the equipment with regards to the customer�s goals and environmental details. These details are captured in an implementation plan. Once approved by the customer, Brocade will implement the configuration modifications on each device based on best practices and specific environmental needs. Brocade will then validate network connectivity and solution functionality.
IMPL-ADC-LOC-HA-ADD2 This service is designed for organizations that need assistance migrating existing standalone Brocade ServerIron application delivery controllers to a local (single-site) High- Availability design. This service is for the creation of a second High-Availability device pair at the same location and is limited to adding a new ServerIron to an existing standalone system or consolidation of multiple existing standalone systems into a single High- Availability system. This service is limited to 9 VIP�s and 30 Real Servers in Layer-4 configurations, with 3 customer-supplied SSL certificates. For the purposes of this service, three (3) Layer-4 configurations may be replaced with one (1) Layer-7 configuration. For the purposes of this service a �Real Server� is a single TCP or UDP port on a single IP address. As part of this service a Brocade expert will conduct a workshop to determine the appropriate integration options for the equipment with regards to the customer�s goals and environmental details. These details are captured in an implementation plan. Once approved by the customer, Brocade will implement the configuration modifications on each device based on best practices and specific environmental needs. Brocade will then validate network connectivity and solution functionality.
IMPL-ADC-MIG-2 This service is designed for organizations that need assistance migrating existing non- Brocade application load-balancing devices to Brocade ServerIron application delivery controllers. This service is for up to 2 non- Brocade devices and 2 Brocade devices (redundantly configured). This service is limited to 9 VIP�s and 30 Real Servers in Layer- 4 configurations, with 3 customer-supplied SSL certificates. For the purposes of this service, three (3) Layer-4 configurations may be replaced with one (1) Layer-7 configuration. For the purposes of this service a �Real Server� is a single TCP or UDP port on a single IP address. As part of this service a Brocade expert will conduct a workshop to determine the appropriate integration options for the equipment with regards to the customer�s goals and environmental details. These details are captured in an implementation plan. Once approved by the customer, Brocade will implement the configuration on each device based on best practices and specific environmental needs. Brocade will then validate network connectivity and solution functionality.
IMPL-ADC-MIG-ADD2 This service is designed for organizations that need assistance migrating existing non- Brocade application load-balancing devices to Brocade ServerIron application delivery controllers. This service is for adding 2 non- Brocade devices and 2 Brocade devices (redundantly configured). This service is limited to 9 VIP�s and 30 Real Servers in Layer- 4 configurations, with 3 customer-supplied SSL certificates. For the purposes of this service, three (3) Layer-4 configurations may be replaced with one (1) Layer-7 configuration. For the purposes of this service a �Real Server� is a single TCP or UDP port on a single IP address. As part of this service a Brocade expert will conduct a workshop to determine the appropriate integration options for the equipment with regards to the customer�s goals and environmental details. These details are captured in an implementation plan. Once approved by the customer, Brocade will implement the configuration on each device based on best practices and specific environmental needs. Brocade will then validate network connectivity and solution functionality.
IMPL-ADC-SW-UPGD-2 This service is designed for organizations that need assistance performing software updates and/or licensing modifications to existing ServerIron application delivery controllers. This service is for up to 2 devices (redundantly configured). As part of this service a brocade expert will conduct a workshop to determine the appropriate update/modification options for the existing deployment with regards to the customer�s goals and environmental details. These details are captured in a detailed plan. Once approved by the customer, Brocade will implement the modifications on each device based on best practices and specific environmental needs. Brocade will then validate network connectivity and solution functionality.
IMPL-ADC-SW-UPGD-AD2 This service is designed for organizations that need assistance performing software updates and/or licensing modifications to existing ServerIron application delivery controllers. This service is for modifications to 2 additional incremental devices (redundantly configured). As part of this service a brocade expert will conduct a workshop to determine the appropriate update/modification options for the existing deployment with regards to the customer�s goals and environmental details. These details are captured in a detailed plan. Once approved by the customer, Brocade will implement the modifications on each device based on best practices and specific environmental needs. Brocade will then validate network connectivity and solution functionality.
IMPL-BNA-IP-1 This service is designed for organizations that need assistance implementing Brocade BNA with IP licensing.. Brocade will provide expert assistance and guidance to ensure a properly configured and optimized management environment. As part of this service a Brocade expert will ensure all prerequisites are met and then install and license the Brocade Network Advisor software application. Next, Brocade will perform a network discovery to identify all Brocade LAN infrastructure devices. Each BNA sub-application will be verified for functionality. Brocade will provide installation reference documentation and provide your staff a maximum of 4 hours of onsite knowledge transfer to enable you to fully utilize the benefits of Brocade Network Advisor. This service is restricted to implementations using the following license option: BR-NTWADV-IP- BASE-DC
IMPL-REM-ADX-APEXP-2 This service is designed for organizations that need remote assistance adding to and/or expanding the services being supplied by existing ServerIron application delivery controllers. This service is for up to 2 devices (redundantly configured). This service is limited to 9 VIP�s and 30 Real Servers in Layer- 4 configurations, with 3 customer-supplied SSL certificates. For the purposes of this service, three (3) Layer-4 configurations may be replaced with one (1) Layer-7 configuration. For the purposes of this service a �Real Server� is a single TCP or UDP port on a single IP address. As part of this service a brocade expert will conduct a remote workshop to determine the appropriate integration options for the additional services with regards to the customer�s goals and environmental details. These details are captured in an implementation plan. Once approved by the customer, Brocade will implement the configuration modifications on each device based on best practices and specific environmental needs. Brocade will then validate network connectivity and solution functionality.
IMPL-REM-ADX-HA-2 This service is designed for organizations that need remote assistance implementing a Brocade ADX/ServerIron application load- balancing device. As part of this service, a brocade expert will remotely configure each device based on best practices and specific environmental needs to ensure that the device is ready for implementation in the IP Network environment. The Customer/End-User will be responsible for all physical activities, and providing temporary VPN connectivity for the Brocade Consultant. Brocade will provide an initial script to configure the device to a point where it can be reached remotely. Brocade will configure the device(s) based on Customer/End-User input and requirements. As appropriate, Brocade will upgrade the Brocade Switch for the latest firmware. The service is limited to 5 VIP�s, 15 TCP/UDP protocols, 3 server side SSL certificates and 1 client-side SSL certificate.
IMPL-REM-ADX-HA-ADD2 This service is for 2 incremental ADX devices. This service is designed for organizations that need remote assistance implementing a Brocade ADX/ServerIron application load- balancing device. As part of this service, a brocade expert will remotely configure each device based on best practices and specific environmental needs to ensure that the device is ready for implementation in the IP Network environment. The Customer/End-User will be responsible for all physical activities, and providing temporary VPN connectivity for the Brocade Consultant. Brocade will provide an initial script to configure the device to a point where it can be reached remotely. Brocade will configure the device(s) based on Customer/End-User input and requirements. As appropriate, Brocade will upgrade the Brocade Switch for the latest firmware. The service is limited to 5 VIP�s, 15 TCP/UDP protocols, 3 server side SSL certificates and 1 client-side SSL certificate.
IMPL-VDX-TOR-2 This service is designed for organizations that need assistance implementing new Brocade VCS 6720 switches in a 2-unit top-of-rack design. As part of this service, a Brocade expert will configure each device based on best practices and specific environmental needs to ensure that the device is ready for implementation in the IP Network environment. As appropriate, Brocade will upgrade the Brocade Switches with the latest firmware. Brocade will upgrade the Brocade Switches with the latest firmware. Brocade will implement the switches and validate the functionality, validate the implementation/connectivity, and will provide as-built documentation.
IMPL-VDX-TOR-ADD2 This service is designed for organizations that need assistance implementing 2 additional Brocade VCS 6720 switches in a 2-unit top-of- rack design at the same site as the initial pair. As part of this service, a Brocade expert will configure each device based on best practices and specific environmental needs to ensure that the device is ready for implementation in the IP Network environment. As appropriate, Brocade will upgrade the Brocade Switches with the latest firmware. Brocade will upgrade the Brocade Switches with the latest firmware. Brocade will implement the switches and validate the functionality, validate the implementation/connectivity, and will provide as-built documentation.
IMPL-VDX-VCS-6 This service is designed for organizations that need assistance implementing new Brocade VCS 6720 switches in a data center aggregation cluster comprised of up to 6 VCS switches. As part of this service, a Brocade expert will configure each device based on best practices and specific environmental needs to ensure that the devices are ready for implementation in the data center environment. As appropriate, Brocade will upgrade the Brocade Switches with the latest firmware. Brocade will implement the switches and validate the functionality, validate the implementation/connectivity, and will provide as-built documentation.
IMPL-VDX-VCS-ADD2 "This service is designed for organizations that need assistance implementing an additional one (1) or two (2) Brocade VCS 6720 switches into a VCS data center aggregation cluster. This service is only to be used when in conjunction with other VCS Implementation services. As part of this service, a Brocade expert will configure each device based on best practices and specific environmental needs to ensure that the devices are ready for implementation in the data center environment. As appropriate, Brocade will upgrade the Brocade Switches with the latest firmware. Brocade will implement the switches and validate the functionality, validate the implementation/connectivity, and will provide as-built documentation. "
NMS-ACTIVATION NMS Activation fee per Site - Includes Hardware
NMS-BASIC-SRVC-100 Annual Basic Service Fee for up to 100 devices
NMS-CONNECT-PL NMS - VPN Connectivity via private MPLS - monthly
NMS-CUSTOM NMS CUSTOM DEVELOPMENT
NMS-CUSTOM-PL NMS - PRIVATE LINE CONN PER SITE- OUTSIDE USA
NMS-IP-ACCESS NMS MONITORING FOR IP ACCESS
NMS-IP-ACCESS-RN NMS IP ACCESS DEVICES MON RENEWAL
NMS-IP-CORE NMS MONITORING FOR IP CORE
NMS-IP-CORE-RENEWAL NMS RENEWAL FOR IP CORE DEVICES
NMS-IP-EDGE NMS MONITORING FOR IP EDGE
NMS-IP-EDGE-RENEWAL NMS IP EDGE MON RENEWAL
NMS-IP-SERVCES-RN NMS RENEWAL FOR IP ADC DEVICES
NMS-IP-SERVICES NMS MONITORING FOR IP ADC FAMILY
NMS-PREM-PL-SRVC-100 Annual Premium Plus Service Fee for up to 100 devices
NMS-PREM-PL-SRVC-1000 Annual Premium Plus Service Fee for up to 1000 devices
NMS-PREM-PL-SRVC-500 Annual Premium Plus Service Fee for up to 500 devices
NMS-PREM-SRVC-100 Annual Premium Service Fee for up to 100 devices
NMS-PREM-SRVC-500 Annual Premium Service Fee for up to 500 devices
NMS-USER NMS USER PORTAL
AXB-BKSV-1250-10 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 1250. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, increase quantity to the number of years
AXB-SV-1252-BK-10 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 1252. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, increase quantity to the number of years
AXB-BKSV-3650-10 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 3650. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, increase quantity to the number of years
AXB-SV-3652-BK-10 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 3652. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, increase quantity to the number of years
AXB-BKSV-4250-10 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 4250. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, increase quantity to the number of years
AXB-SV-1250-10 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 1250. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, increase quantity to the number of years
AXB-SV-1252-10 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 1252. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, increase quantity to the number of years
AXB-SV-3650-10 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 3650. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, increase quantity to the number of years
AXB-SV-3652-10 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 3652. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, increase quantity to the number of years
AXB-SV-4250-10 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 4250. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, increase quantity to the number of years
OSB-BKSV-1250-10 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 1250. 1 Year On Site. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Available in Continental U.S. only. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5- year support, increase quantity to the number of years
OSB-BKSV-3650-10 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 3650. 1 Year On Site. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Available in Continental U.S. only. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5- year support, increase quantity to the number of years
OSB-BKSV-4250-10 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 4250. 1 Year On Site. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Available in Continental U.S. only. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5- year support, increase quantity to the number of years
OSB-SV-1250-10 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 1250. 1 Year On Site. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Available in Continental U.S. only. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5- year support, increase quantity to the number of years
OSB-SV-3650-10 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 3650. 1 Year On Site. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Available in Continental U.S. only. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5- year support, increase quantity to the number of years
OSB-SV-4250-10 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 4250. 1 Year On Site. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Available in Continental U.S. only.
SCB-BKSV-1250-10 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 1250. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, increase quantity to the number of years
SCB-SV-1252-BK-10 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 1252. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, increase quantity to the number of years
SCB-BKSV-3650-10 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 3650. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, increase quantity to the number of years
SCB-SV-3652-BK-10 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 3652. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, increase quantity to the number of years
SCB-BKSV-4250-10 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 4250. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, increase quantity to the number of years
SCB-SV-1250-10 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 1250. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, increase quantity to the number of years
SCB-SV-1252-10 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 1252. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, increase quantity to the number of years
SCB-SV-3650-10 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 3650. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, increase quantity to the number of years
SCB-SV-3652-10 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 3652. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, increase quantity to the number of years
SCB-SV-4250-10 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 4250. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, increase quantity to the number of years
SWS-AD-IMDV-001-10 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 1 device license. 1 Year Software Support. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, increase quantity to the number of years
SWS-AD-IMDV-01K-10 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 1,000 device licenses. 1 Year Software Support. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, increase quantity to the number of years
SWS-AD-IMDV-025-10 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 25 device licenses. 1 Year Software Support. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, increase quantity to the number of years
SWS-AD-IMDV-050-10 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 50 device licenses. 1 Year Software Support. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, increase quantity to the number of years
SWS-AD-IMDV-100-10 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 100 device licenses. 1 Year Software Support. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, increase quantity to the number of years
SWS-AD-IMDV-200-10 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 200 device licenses. 1 Year Software Support. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, increase quantity to the number of years
SWS-AD-IMDV-500-10 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 500 device licenses. 1 Year Software Support. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, increase quantity to the number of years
SWS-AD-IMDV2500-10 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 2,500 device licenses. 1 Year Software Support. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, increase quantity to the number of years
SWS-AD-ATSN-10 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Advanced Troubleshooting license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, increase quantity to the number of years
SWS-AD-CMC-10 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Centralized Management Console license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, increase quantity to the number of years
SWS-AD-EPSN-10 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WEP Cloaking license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, increase quantity to the number of years
SWS-AD-FESN-10 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Advanced Forensics license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, increase quantity to the number of years
SWS-AD-SASN-10 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Spectrum Analysis license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, increase quantity to the number of years
SWS-AD-SNFL-10 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Base WIPS Sensor license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, increase quantity to the number of years
SWS-AD-TRSN-10 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - AP Tracker license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, increase quantity to the number of years
SWS-AD-VASN-10 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Wireless Vulnerability Assessment license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, increase quantity to the number of years
SWS-MB-SW2G-10 AirDefense Mobile WLAN analyzer software license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, increase quantity to the number of years
SWS-AD-RFDV-001-10 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - LiveRF license. 1 Year Software Support for 1 LiveRF Device license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, increase quantity to the number of years
SWS-AD-RFDV-025-10 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - LiveRF license. 1 Year Software Support for 25 LiveRF Device licenses. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, increase quantity to the number of years
SWS-AD-RFDV-100-10 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - LiveRF license. 1 Year Software Support for 100 LiveRF Device licenses. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, increase quantity to the number of years
SWS-AD-RFDV-200-10 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - LiveRF license. 1 Year Software Support for 200 LiveRF Device licenses. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, increase quantity to the number of years
SWS-AD-RFDV-500-10 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - LiveRF license. 1 Year Software Support for 500 LiveRF Device licenses. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, increase quantity to the number of years
SWS-AD-RFDV-01K-10 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - LiveRF license. 1 Year Software Support for 1,000 LiveRF Device licenses. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, increase quantity to the number of years
SWS-AD-RFDV2500-10 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - LiveRF license. 1 Year Software Support for 2,500 LiveRF Device licenses. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, increase quantity to the number of years
SWS-ADB-NASN10 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Network Assurance Suite license. 1 Year Software Support .For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, increase quantity to the number of years
SWS-AD-CTSN-10 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Connectivity Troubleshooting license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, increase quantity to the number of years
SWS-AD-APSN-10 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - AP Test license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, increase quantity to the number of years
AXB-BKSV-1250-10-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 1250. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
AXB-BKSV-1250-10-2 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 1250. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
AXB-BKSV-1250-10-3 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 1250. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
AXB-BKSV-1250-10-4 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 1250. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
AXB-BKSV-1250-10-5 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 1250. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
AXB-SV-1252-BK-10-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 1252. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
AXB-SV-1252-BK-10-2 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 1252. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
AXB-SV-1252-BK-10-3 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 1252. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
AXB-SV-1252-BK-10-4 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 1252. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
AXB-SV-1252-BK-10-5 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 1252. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
AXB-BKSV-3650-10-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 3650. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
AXB-BKSV-3650-10-2 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 3650. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
AXB-BKSV-3650-10-3 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 3650. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
AXB-BKSV-3650-10-4 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 3650. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
AXB-BKSV-3650-10-5 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 3650. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
AXB-SV-3652-BK-10-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 3652. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
AXB-SV-3652-BK-10-2 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 3652. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
AXB-SV-3652-BK-10-3 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 3652. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
AXB-SV-3652-BK-10-4 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 3652. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
AXB-SV-3652-BK-10-5 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 3652. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
AXB-BKSV-4250-10-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 4250. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
AXB-BKSV-4250-10-2 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 4250. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
AXB-BKSV-4250-10-3 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 4250. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
AXB-BKSV-4250-10-4 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 4250. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
AXB-BKSV-4250-10-5 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 4250. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
AXB-SV-1252-10-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 1252. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
AXB-SV-1252-10-2 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 1252. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
AXB-SV-1252-10-3 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 1252. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
AXB-SV-1252-10-4 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 1252. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
AXB-SV-1252-10-5 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 1252. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
AXB-SV-3650-10-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 3650. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
AXB-SV-3650-10-2 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 3650. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
AXB-SV-3650-10-3 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 3650. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
AXB-SV-3650-10-4 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 3650. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
AXB-SV-3650-10-5 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 3650. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
AXB-SV-3652-10-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 3652. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
AXB-SV-3652-10-2 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 3652. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
AXB-SV-3652-10-3 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 3652. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
AXB-SV-3652-10-4 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 3652. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
AXB-SV-3652-10-5 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 3652. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
AXB-SV-4250-10-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 4250. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
AXB-SV-4250-10-2 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 4250. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
AXB-SV-4250-10-3 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 4250. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
AXB-SV-4250-10-4 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 4250. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
AXB-SV-4250-10-5 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 4250. 1 Year Advance Exchange. Includes Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
OSB-BKSV-1250-10-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 1250. 1 Year On Site. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Available in Continental U.S. only. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5- year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
OSB-BKSV-1250-10-2 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 1250. 1 Year On Site. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Available in Continental U.S. only. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5- year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
OSB-BKSV-1250-10-3 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 1250. 1 Year On Site. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Available in Continental U.S. only. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5- year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
OSB-BKSV-1250-10-4 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 1250. 1 Year On Site. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Available in Continental U.S. only. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5- year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
OSB-BKSV-1250-10-5 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 1250. 1 Year On Site. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Available in Continental U.S. only. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5- year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
OSB-BKSV-3650-10-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 3650. 1 Year On Site. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Available in Continental U.S. only. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5- year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
OSB-BKSV-3650-10-2 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 3650. 1 Year On Site. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Available in Continental U.S. only. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5- year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
OSB-BKSV-3650-10-3 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 3650. 1 Year On Site. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Available in Continental U.S. only. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5- year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
OSB-BKSV-3650-10-4 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 3650. 1 Year On Site. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Available in Continental U.S. only. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5- year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
OSB-BKSV-3650-10-5 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 3650. 1 Year On Site. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Available in Continental U.S. only. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5- year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
OSB-BKSV-4250-10-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 4250. 1 Year On Site. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Available in Continental U.S. only. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5- year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
OSB-BKSV-4250-10-2 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 4250. 1 Year On Site. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Available in Continental U.S. only. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5- year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
OSB-BKSV-4250-10-3 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 4250. 1 Year On Site. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Available in Continental U.S. only. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5- year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
OSB-BKSV-4250-10-4 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 4250. 1 Year On Site. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Available in Continental U.S. only. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5- year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
OSB-BKSV-4250-10-5 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 4250. 1 Year On Site. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Available in Continental U.S. only. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5- year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
OSB-SV-3650-10-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 3650. 1 Year On Site. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Available in Continental U.S. only. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5- year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
OSB-SV-3650-10-2 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 3650. 1 Year On Site. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Available in Continental U.S. only. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5- year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
OSB-SV-3650-10-3 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 3650. 1 Year On Site. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Available in Continental U.S. only. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5- year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
OSB-SV-3650-10-4 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 3650. 1 Year On Site. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Available in Continental U.S. only. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5- year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
OSB-SV-3650-10-5 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 3650. 1 Year On Site. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Available in Continental U.S. only. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5- year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
OSB-SV-4250-10-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 4250. 1 Year On Site. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Available in Continental U.S. only. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5- year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
OSB-SV-4250-10-2 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 4250. 1 Year On Site. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Available in Continental U.S. only. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5- year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
OSB-SV-4250-10-3 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 4250. 1 Year On Site. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Available in Continental U.S. only. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5- year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
OSB-SV-4250-10-4 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 4250. 1 Year On Site. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Available in Continental U.S. only. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5- year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
OSB-SV-4250-10-5 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 4250. 1 Year On Site. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Available in Continental U.S. only. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5- year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SCB-BKSV-1250-10-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 1250. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SCB-BKSV-1250-10-2 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 1250. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SCB-BKSV-1250-10-3 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 1250. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SCB-BKSV-1250-10-4 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 1250. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SCB-BKSV-1250-10-5 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 1250. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SCB-SV-1252-BK-10-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 1252. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SCB-SV-1252-BK-10-2 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 1252. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SCB-SV-1252-BK-10-3 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 1252. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SCB-SV-1252-BK-10-4 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 1252. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SCB-SV-1252-BK-10-5 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 1252. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SCB-BKSV-3650-10-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 3650. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SCB-BKSV-3650-10-2 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 3650. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SCB-BKSV-3650-10-3 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 3650. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SCB-BKSV-3650-10-4 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 3650. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SCB-BKSV-3650-10-5 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 3650. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SCB-SV-3652-BK-10-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 3652. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SCB-SV-3652-BK-10-2 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 3652. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SCB-SV-3652-BK-10-3 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 3652. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SCB-SV-3652-BK-10-4 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 3652. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SCB-SV-3652-BK-10-5 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 3652. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SCB-BKSV-4250-10-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 4250. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SCB-BKSV-4250-10-2 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 4250. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SCB-BKSV-4250-10-3 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 4250. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SCB-BKSV-4250-10-4 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 4250. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SCB-BKSV-4250-10-5 AirDefense Enterprise - Backup Appliance - Model 4250. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SCB-SV-1252-10-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 1252. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SCB-SV-1252-10-2 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 1252. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SCB-SV-1252-10-3 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 1252. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SCB-SV-1252-10-4 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 1252. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SCB-SV-1252-10-5 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 1252. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SCB-SV-3650-10-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 3650. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SCB-SV-3650-10-2 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 3650. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SCB-SV-3650-10-3 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 3650. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SCB-SV-3650-10-4 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 3650. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SCB-SV-3650-10-5 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 3650. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SCB-SV-3652-10-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 3652. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SCB-SV-3652-10-2 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 3652. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SCB-SV-3652-10-3 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 3652. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SCB-SV-3652-10-4 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 3652. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SCB-SV-3652-10-5 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 3652. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SCB-SV-4250-10-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 4250. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SCB-SV-4250-10-2 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 4250. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SCB-SV-4250-10-3 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 4250. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SCB-SV-4250-10-4 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 4250. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SCB-SV-4250-10-5 AirDefense Enterprise - Appliance - Model 4250. 1 Year Service Center Bronze. Does not include Comprehensive Coverage. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-IMDV-001-10-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 1 device license. 1 Year Software Support. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-IMDV-001-10-2 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 1 device license. 1 Year Software Support. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-IMDV-001-10-3 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 1 device license. 1 Year Software Support. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-IMDV-001-10-4 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 1 device license. 1 Year Software Support. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-IMDV-001-10-5 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 1 device license. 1 Year Software Support. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-IMDV-01K-10-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 1,000 device licenses. 1 Year Software Support. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-IMDV-01K-10-2 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 1,000 device licenses. 1 Year Software Support. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-IMDV-01K-10-3 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 1,000 device licenses. 1 Year Software Support. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-IMDV-01K-10-4 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 1,000 device licenses. 1 Year Software Support. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-IMDV-01K-10-5 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 1,000 device licenses. 1 Year Software Support. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-IMDV-025-10-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 25 device licenses. 1 Year Software Support. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-IMDV-025-10-2 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 25 device licenses. 1 Year Software Support. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-IMDV-025-10-3 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 25 device licenses. 1 Year Software Support. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-IMDV-025-10-4 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 25 device licenses. 1 Year Software Support. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-IMDV-025-10-5 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 25 device licenses. 1 Year Software Support. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-IMDV-050-10-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 50 device licenses. 1 Year Software Support. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-IMDV-050-10-2 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 50 device licenses. 1 Year Software Support. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-IMDV-050-10-3 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 50 device licenses. 1 Year Software Support. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-IMDV-050-10-4 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 50 device licenses. 1 Year Software Support. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-IMDV-050-10-5 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 50 device licenses. 1 Year Software Support. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-IMDV-100-10-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 100 device licenses. 1 Year Software Support. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-IMDV-100-10-2 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 100 device licenses. 1 Year Software Support. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-IMDV-100-10-3 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 100 device licenses. 1 Year Software Support. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-IMDV-100-10-4 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 100 device licenses. 1 Year Software Support. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-IMDV-100-10-5 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 100 device licenses. 1 Year Software Support. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-IMDV-200-10-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 200 device licenses. 1 Year Software Support. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-IMDV-200-10-2 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 200 device licenses. 1 Year Software Support. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-IMDV-200-10-3 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 200 device licenses. 1 Year Software Support. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-IMDV-200-10-4 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 200 device licenses. 1 Year Software Support. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-IMDV-200-10-5 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 200 device licenses. 1 Year Software Support. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-IMDV-500-10-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 500 device licenses. 1 Year Software Support. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-IMDV-500-10-2 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 500 device licenses. 1 Year Software Support. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-IMDV-500-10-3 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 500 device licenses. 1 Year Software Support. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-IMDV-500-10-4 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 500 device licenses. 1 Year Software Support. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-IMDV-500-10-5 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 500 device licenses. 1 Year Software Support. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-IMDV2500-10-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 2,500 device licenses. 1 Year Software Support. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-IMDV2500-10-2 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 2,500 device licenses. 1 Year Software Support. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-IMDV2500-10-3 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 2,500 device licenses. 1 Year Software Support. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-IMDV2500-10-4 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 2,500 device licenses. 1 Year Software Support. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-IMDV2500-10-5 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WLAN Management license. For 2,500 device licenses. 1 Year Software Support. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-ATSN-10-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Advanced Troubleshooting license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-ATSN-10-2 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Advanced Troubleshooting license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-ATSN-10-3 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Advanced Troubleshooting license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-ATSN-10-4 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Advanced Troubleshooting license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-ATSN-10-5 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Advanced Troubleshooting license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-CMC-10-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Centralized Management Console license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-CMC-10-2 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Centralized Management Console license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-CMC-10-3 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Centralized Management Console license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-CMC-10-4 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Centralized Management Console license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-CMC-10-5 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Centralized Management Console license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-EPSN-10-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WEP Cloaking license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-EPSN-10-2 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WEP Cloaking license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-EPSN-10-3 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WEP Cloaking license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-EPSN-10-4 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WEP Cloaking license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-EPSN-10-5 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - WEP Cloaking license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-FESN-10-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Advanced Forensics license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-FESN-10-2 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Advanced Forensics license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-FESN-10-3 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Advanced Forensics license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-FESN-10-4 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Advanced Forensics license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-FESN-10-5 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Advanced Forensics license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-SASN-10-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Spectrum Analysis license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-SASN-10-2 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Spectrum Analysis license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-SASN-10-3 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Spectrum Analysis license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-SASN-10-4 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Spectrum Analysis license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-SASN-10-5 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Spectrum Analysis license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-SNFL-10-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Base WIPS Sensor license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-SNFL-10-2 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Base WIPS Sensor license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-SNFL-10-3 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Base WIPS Sensor license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-SNFL-10-4 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Base WIPS Sensor license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-SNFL-10-5 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Base WIPS Sensor license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-VASN-10-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Wireless Vulnerability Assessment license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-VASN-10-2 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Wireless Vulnerability Assessment license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-VASN-10-3 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Wireless Vulnerability Assessment license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-VASN-10-4 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Wireless Vulnerability Assessment license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-VASN-10-5 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Wireless Vulnerability Assessment license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-MB-SW2G-10-1 AirDefense Mobile WLAN analyzer software license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-MB-SW2G-10-2 AirDefense Mobile WLAN analyzer software license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-MB-SW2G-10-3 AirDefense Mobile WLAN analyzer software license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-MB-SW2G-10-4 AirDefense Mobile WLAN analyzer software license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-MB-SW2G-10-5 AirDefense Mobile WLAN analyzer software license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-RFDV-001-10-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - LiveRF license. 1 Year Software Support for 1 LiveRF Device license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-RFDV-001-10-2 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - LiveRF license. 1 Year Software Support for 1 LiveRF Device license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-RFDV-001-10-3 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - LiveRF license. 1 Year Software Support for 1 LiveRF Device license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-RFDV-001-10-4 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - LiveRF license. 1 Year Software Support for 1 LiveRF Device license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-RFDV-001-10-5 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - LiveRF license. 1 Year Software Support for 1 LiveRF Device license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-RFDV-025-10-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - LiveRF license. 1 Year Software Support for 25 LiveRF Device licenses. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-RFDV-025-10-2 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - LiveRF license. 1 Year Software Support for 25 LiveRF Device licenses. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-RFDV-025-10-3 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - LiveRF license. 1 Year Software Support for 25 LiveRF Device licenses. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-RFDV-025-10-4 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - LiveRF license. 1 Year Software Support for 25 LiveRF Device licenses. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-RFDV-025-10-5 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - LiveRF license. 1 Year Software Support for 25 LiveRF Device licenses. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-RFDV-100-10-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - LiveRF license. 1 Year Software Support for 100 LiveRF Device licenses. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-RFDV-100-10-2 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - LiveRF license. 1 Year Software Support for 100 LiveRF Device licenses. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-RFDV-100-10-3 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - LiveRF license. 1 Year Software Support for 100 LiveRF Device licenses. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-RFDV-100-10-4 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - LiveRF license. 1 Year Software Support for 100 LiveRF Device licenses. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-RFDV-100-10-5 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - LiveRF license. 1 Year Software Support for 100 LiveRF Device licenses. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-RFDV-200-10-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - LiveRF license. 1 Year Software Support for 200 LiveRF Device licenses. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-RFDV-200-10-2 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - LiveRF license. 1 Year Software Support for 200 LiveRF Device licenses. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-RFDV-200-10-3 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - LiveRF license. 1 Year Software Support for 200 LiveRF Device licenses. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-RFDV-200-10-4 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - LiveRF license. 1 Year Software Support for 200 LiveRF Device licenses. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-RFDV-200-10-5 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - LiveRF license. 1 Year Software Support for 200 LiveRF Device licenses. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-RFDV-500-10-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - LiveRF license. 1 Year Software Support for 500 LiveRF Device licenses. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-RFDV-500-10-2 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - LiveRF license. 1 Year Software Support for 500 LiveRF Device licenses. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-RFDV-500-10-3 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - LiveRF license. 1 Year Software Support for 500 LiveRF Device licenses. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-RFDV-500-10-4 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - LiveRF license. 1 Year Software Support for 500 LiveRF Device licenses. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-RFDV-500-10-5 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - LiveRF license. 1 Year Software Support for 500 LiveRF Device licenses. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-RFDV-01K-10-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - LiveRF license. 1 Year Software Support for 1,000 LiveRF Device licenses. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-RFDV-01K-10-2 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - LiveRF license. 1 Year Software Support for 1,000 LiveRF Device licenses. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-RFDV-01K-10-3 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - LiveRF license. 1 Year Software Support for 1,000 LiveRF Device licenses. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-RFDV-01K-10-4 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - LiveRF license. 1 Year Software Support for 1,000 LiveRF Device licenses. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-RFDV-01K-10-5 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - LiveRF license. 1 Year Software Support for 1,000 LiveRF Device licenses. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-RFDV2500-10-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - LiveRF license. 1 Year Software Support for 2,500 LiveRF Device licenses. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-RFDV2500-10-2 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - LiveRF license. 1 Year Software Support for 2,500 LiveRF Device licenses. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-RFDV2500-10-3 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - LiveRF license. 1 Year Software Support for 2,500 LiveRF Device licenses. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-RFDV2500-10-4 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - LiveRF license. 1 Year Software Support for 2,500 LiveRF Device licenses. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-RFDV2500-10-5 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - LiveRF license. 1 Year Software Support for 2,500 LiveRF Device licenses. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-ADB-NASN10-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Network Assurance Suite license. 1 Year Software Support .For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-ADB-NASN10-2 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Network Assurance Suite license. 1 Year Software Support .For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-ADB-NASN10-3 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Network Assurance Suite license. 1 Year Software Support .For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-ADB-NASN10-4 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Network Assurance Suite license. 1 Year Software Support .For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-ADB-NASN10-5 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Network Assurance Suite license. 1 Year Software Support .For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-CTSN-10-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Connectivity Troubleshooting license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-CTSN-10-2 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Connectivity Troubleshooting license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-CTSN-10-3 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Connectivity Troubleshooting license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-CTSN-10-4 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Connectivity Troubleshooting license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-CTSN-10-5 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - Connectivity Troubleshooting license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-APSN-10-1 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - AP Test license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-APSN-10-2 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - AP Test license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-APSN-10-3 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - AP Test license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-APSN-10-4 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - AP Test license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
SWS-AD-APSN-10-5 AirDefense Enterprise - Add-on Module - AP Test license. 1 Year Software Support. For 1 license. Includes technical support and software updates. To order 2, 3, 4 or 5-year support, select the desired number of years in your quote.
Horizon Electronics is an independent distributor of technology and telecommunications equipment. Horizon Electronics does not represent any of the aforementioned companies or their affiliates in any way. All brands and logos contained in the hardware section of this site are registered trademarks of their respective companies and in no way imply any company's endorsement of, or direct affiliation with, Horizon Electronics.